Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 4/22/2012
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 2
3 Peyton Viger Gansevoort, NY 3 3
4 Mason Levellie Little Falls, NY 5 4
5 Tyler Joy Central Square, NY 4 5
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Harrigan Locke, NY 1 1
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Keagan Preston Brushton, NY 2 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 1 2
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 2
3 Dakota Chase Jefferson, NY 3 4
4 Bryson Vandunk Whitney Point, NY DNF 3
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 1 1
2 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY 3 3
3 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 6 5
4 Mitchell Joy Central Square, NY 5 6
5 Travis Bristol Central Square, NY 4 7
6 Colton Gushlaw Barnes Corners, NY 7 8
7 Masen Bush Lowville, NY DNF 2
8 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 2 DNF
9 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY DNF 4
10 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY DNF DNF
 
MINI QUAD 50-90 MOD
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 1 1
2 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 2 2
3 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 3 3
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 2 1
2 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 1 2
3 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 3 3
4 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 6 4
5 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 5 5
6 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 7 6
7 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 8 7
8 Cadin Vandunk Whitney Point, NY 9 8
9 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 4 DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 2 2
3 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY 5 3
4 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 3 DNF
5 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 4 DNF
6 Jeremy Medaglia Kemptville, ON DNF DNF
7 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 4 1
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 1 4
3 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 3 6
4 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 5 5
5 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 2 9
6 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 9 3
7 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 7 8
8 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 6 11
9 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 8 12
10 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 14 10
11 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 10 15
12 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 12 17
13 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNF 2
14 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 18 14
15 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 11 21
16 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY DNF 7
17 Logan Withers Moravia, NY 16 20
18 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 19 19
19 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 15 23
20 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 17 22
21 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 22 18
22 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY DNF 13
23 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 13 DNF
24 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY DNF 16
25 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 21 24
26 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 20 25
27 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY DNF DNF
28 Jeramy Senecal Gouton, NY DNF DNF
29 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 2 1
2 Joshua Boprey West Monroe, NY 1 2
3 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 3 5
4 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 7 3
5 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 6 7
6 Clayton Rockwell Little Falls, NY 10 4
7 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 11 8
8 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 8 11
9 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 4 15
10 Nathan Gatch Trumansburg, NY 14 6
11 Jamie Kelly N Brookfield, NY 16 9
12 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 13 13
13 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 17 10
14 Matt O'reilly Syracuse, NY 5 DNF
15 Lucas Miller Burlington Flats, NY 20 12
16 Robert Brady Moira, NY 15 17
17 Eirc Murray Skaneateles, NY 12 20
18 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 19 14
19 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 9 DNF
20 Brett Watson Colton, NY 18 18
21 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 23 16
22 Tom Aspinall Chittanango, NY 21 19
23 Brandon Lester Groton, NY 22 22
24 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 25 21
25 Jon Raymond Moravia, NY 24 23
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 1 1
2 Scott Riccio Castorland, NY 3 2
3 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 2 3
4 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 4 4
5 John Daley Perryville, NY 5 5
6 Chad West Fulton, NY 6 7
7 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 7 10
8 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 12 6
9 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 11 8
10 Kurt Miller Harrisville, NY 9 12
11 Josh Schneider Elbridge, NY 8 14
12 Jason Muller Taberg, NY 15 9
13 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 14 11
14 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 13 13
15 Chase Coloney Harrisville, NY 10 19
16 Rich Ernst Black River, NY 19 15
17 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 17 17
18 Devin Williams Rome, NY 16 18
19 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY 20 16
20 John Beebe Malone, NY 18 DNF
21 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 21 20
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Marlow Malone, NY 1 1
2 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 2 2
3 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 4 4
4 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 7 3
5 Eric Lane Blossvale, NY 6 5
6 Tim Cullum East Greenbush, NY 8 6
7 Cody Lyndaker Crogan, NY 3 DNF
8 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 5 DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 2 2
3 Travis Recore Malone, NY 3 4
4 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 5 3
5 Chris Hoffarth Schoduck Landing, NY 4 DNF
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Duffy Mcnab Brarsidis, ON 1 2
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 3 4
3 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 2 6
4 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 9 1
5 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 6 5
6 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 5 10
7 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 7 9
8 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 11 8
9 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 8 11
10 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNF 3
11 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 10 14
12 Jeremy Ferguson Remsen, NY 4 DNF
13 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 12 13
14 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 14 12
15 Jeven R. Jayne Weedsport, NY DNF 7
16 Logan Withers Moravia, NY 13 16
17 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY DNF 15
18 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Daly Colbeskill, NY 2 1
2 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 1 2
3 Cody Lacroix Eldridge, NY 4 3
4 David Taylor Jr Natural Bridge, NY 5 4
5 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 3 6
6 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 6 5
7 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 7
8 Rory Clarke Richmond, ON 8 9
9 Rudy Lashomb Massena, NY 10 8
10 Kate Phillips Amsterdam, NY 9 11
11 Joshua J. Frink Bernhards Bay, NY 11 10
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 1 1
2 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 2 2
3 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 3 3
4 Mikaela Withers Moravia, NY 4 4
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dennis Wilson Portcrane, NY 2 1
2 Larry Vandunk Whitney Point, NY 1 2
3 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 5 3
4 Brad Ruhf Oswego, NY 4 4
5 Alex Short West Burlington, NY 6 5
6 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 3 8
7 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 7 6
8 Eric Hunter Liverpool, NY 11 7
9 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 9 9
10 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 10 10
11 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 8 12
12 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 14 11
13 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY 13 13
14 Gordon Cook Hudson Fall, NY 12 14
15 Brian Miller Johnstown, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 2 3
3 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 4 2
4 Mark Schneider Elbridge, NY 3 6
5 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 6 4
6 Andy Mawhir Groton, NY 5 5
7 Chuck Jayne Weedsport, NY 7 7
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 1
2 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 3 2
3 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 1 5
4 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 5 3
5 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 4 4
6 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 6 6
7 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 8 7
8 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 7 8
9 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 10 9
10 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 9 10
11 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 14 11
12 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 12 14
13 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 15 12
14 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 13 15
15 John Weir West Winfield, NY 16 13
16 Adam C. Carpenter Central Square, NY 11 DNF
17 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 17 16
18 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY DNF DNF
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Duffy Mcnab Brarsidis, ON 1 1
2 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 2 2
3 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 4 3
4 Jesse Morgan Trenton, ON 3 5
5 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 6 4
6 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 5 6
7 Jeven R. Jayne Weedsport, NY 8 7
8 Ryan Steenbakkers Stittsville, ON 9 8
9 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 11 9
10 Joshua Calhoun Moravia, NY 10 10
11 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 7 DNF
12 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Emmett Lyndaker Croghan, NY 1 1
2 Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY 9 2
3 Sawyer Dann Castorland, NY 6 6
4 Justin Recore Malone, NY 5 7
5 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 10 4
6 Patrick Manley Lafayette, NY 7 8
7 Jacob Alberry Watertown, NY 13 3
8 Trentyn Rosato Locke, NY 12 5
9 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 2 DNF
10 Bradley Fish Malone, NY 14 9
11 Robert Golden Fort Drum, NY 3 DNF
12 Mikle Lavare Nicholville, NY 4 DNF
13 Jordan Robinson Norwich, NY 8 DNF
14 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY 11 DNF
15 Dylan Burke West Leyden, NY 15 DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Clarke Richmond, ON 1 1
2 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 2 3
3 Rich Trombley Malone, NY 4 2
4 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 5 4
5 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 6 6
6 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 8 5
7 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 3 10
8 John Levellie Little Falls, NY 11 8
9 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 10 9
10 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 7 12
11 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 9 11
12 James Demko Frankfort, NY 14 7
13 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 12 13
14 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 15 14
15 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 17 15
16 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 16 16
17 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 13 DNF
18 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 1 2
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 3 1
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 2 3
4 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 4 4
5 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 5 5
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Justin Murray Stittville, NY 2 2
3 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 3
4 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 DNF
5 Andrew Darrah South Glens Falls, NY 5 DNF
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Beau Brand Burke, NY 1 1
2 Bryant Jones Sangerfield, NY 2 3
3 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 5 2
4 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 4 4
5 Bob Griffin Voorheesville, NY 6 5
6 Matt O'reilly Syracuse, NY 3 8
7 Brian M. Jayne Weedsport, NY 8 6
8 Anthony Impaglia Camillus, NY 7 7
9 David Moore Fulton, NY 9 9
10 Jeremy Inman West Winfield, NY 10 10
11 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 11 11
12 Jason Bolton Theresa, NY 12 12
13 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 2
3 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 3 3
4 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 4 4
5 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 7 7
6 Nick Enslow Norwood, NY 6 8
7 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 9 6
8 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY 5 10
9 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 12 5
10 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 10 9
11 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 8 13
12 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 11 11
13 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY 14 12
14 Noble Walker Berkshire, NY 13 14
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 2 1
2 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 2
3 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 3 3
4 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 5 4
5 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 4 5
6 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 7 6
7 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 6 7
8 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 8 8
9 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY 10 9
10 Kate Phillips Amsterdam, NY 9 11
11 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 11 10
12 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 1 1
2 John Lewis Parish, NY 4 2
3 Travis Keegan Hastings, NY 5 3
4 Cole W. Edgett West Oneonta, NY 6 4
5 Jeff Walts Central Square, NY 2 DNF
6 Lucas Smith Syracuse, NY 3 DNF
7 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY DNF DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dylan Roes Lowville, NY 1 2
2 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 5 1
3 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 2 4
4 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 4 3
5 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 3 5
6 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 7 6
7 Shelby Hawthorne Brushton, NY 6 7
8 Katharine Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 8 8
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 1 1
2 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 5 3
4 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 2 DNF
5 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 DNF
6 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 6 DNF
7 Paul J. Matthews Malone, NY 7 DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 2 2
3 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 3 3
4 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 4 DNF
 
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 1 1
2 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 2 5
3 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 7 2
4 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 5 4
5 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 4 6
6 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 8 3
7 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 3 8
8 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 6 7
9 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 9 9
10 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 11 10
11 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 10 11
12 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 12 12
13 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 13 14
14 Garrett White Tully, NY 14 15
15 Dakota West Fulton, NY 15 16
16 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY DNF 13
 
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 2 DNF
3 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY 3 DNF
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 1
2 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 2
3 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 4 4
4 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 3 5
5 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 6 3
6 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 5 6
7 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 7 8
8 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 10 7
9 Tom Aspinall Chittanango, NY 9 9
10 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 8 DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 5 3
4 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 4 6
5 Jessup Lewis Taberg, NY 6 5
6 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 3 10
7 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 10 4
8 Rich Ernst Black River, NY 9 7
9 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 8 8
10 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 7 9
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Justin Murray Stittville, NY 4 2
3 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 5 4
5 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 6 6
6 Jesse Morgan Trenton, ON 8 5
7 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 2 DNF
8 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 7 DNF
9 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY 9 DNF
10 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY DNF DNF
11 Jeremy Medaglia Kemptville, ON DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 3 5
3 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 2 6
4 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 7 2
5 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 5 4
6 Ryan Daly Colbeskill, NY 4 7
7 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 10 3
8 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 6 8
9 Kale Dean Newarkk Valley, NY 9 9
10 John Weir West Winfield, NY 8 10
11 Nick Enslow Norwood, NY 11 11
12 Noble Walker Berkshire, NY 12 12
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 1 1
2 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 2 2
3 Alex Perry Fulton, NY 4 6
4 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 8 3
5 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 7 4
6 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 3 9
7 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 12 5
8 Ryan Steenbakkers Stittsville, ON 6 11
9 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 11 8
10 Nathan Gatch Trumansburg, NY 13 7
11 Michael Croft Hartwick, NY 10 10
12 Robert Brady Moira, NY 5 DNF
13 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 14 13
14 Brett Watson Colton, NY 17 12
15 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 9 DNF
16 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 16 15
17 Eirc Murray Skaneateles, NY DNF 14
18 Joshua Calhoun Moravia, NY 15 DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 1 1
2 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY 2 2
3 Bob Griffin Voorheesville, NY 3 3
4 David Moore Fulton, NY 5 4
5 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 4 DNF
6 Paul J. Matthews Malone, NY DNF DNF
7 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 2 1
2 Andrew Darrah South Glens Falls, NY 3 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 5 3
4 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 4 4
5 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 DNF
6 Cory Bogett Malone, NY DNF DNF