Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 4/26/2009
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Hemingway Phoenix, NY 1 1
2 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 3 2
3 Dominick Morse Newark Valley, NY 2 3
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 2 1
2 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 1 2
3 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 3 3
4 Jared Moore Horseheads, NY 6 4
5 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 5 5
6 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 4 6
7 Dewalt Fayette Natural Bridge, NY 8 7
8 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 7 8
 
Quad Mini 90 cc Open
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ace Meade Boonville, NY 3 1
2 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 2 3
3 Maxwell Peris Green Field, NY 4 2
4 Mason Pierce Oneonta, NY 6 4
5 Adrien Peris Corinth, NY 5 5
6 Mindy Horton Beaver Dams, NY 7 6
7 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY 8 7
8 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY 10 8
9 Brian Carman Otego, NY 9 9
10 Jordan Storrs Fulton, NY 1 DNF
 
QUAD MINI 90cc STOCK
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Hunter Storrin Brasher Falls, NY 1 1
2 Gavyn Flansburg Cold Brook, NY 3 2
3 Landon Storrin Brasher Falls, NY 2 3
 
QUAD MINI 50cc-70cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Murtaugh, Iii Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Irving Casler Iv Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Piper Bowers N Syracuse, NY 5 4
5 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 6 6
6 Trey Vanvalkenburg Cold Brook, NY 8 5
7 Jonathon Cook Ii Waterloo, NY 7 7
8 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 2 DNF
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Nathan Redmond Baldwinsville, NY 2 2
3 Mark Molesky Sloansville, NY 4 3
4 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 6
5 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 7 5
6 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 5 7
7 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 6 9
8 Luke Ough Edmeston, NY 8 8
9 Zachary Lawrence Delanson, NY 10 10
10 Cole Severance Central Sq, NY 9 11
11 Joshua Lovejoy Baldwinsville, NY 11 12
12 Hunter Shaut Mohawk, NY DNF 4
13 Brett Simmons Lowville, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 2 2
3 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 3 3
4 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 4 4
5 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 5 5
6 Samuel M. Jones Nedrow, NY 6 6
7 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 7 7
8 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 8 8
9 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Carpenter Central Square, NY 2 2
3 Mike Buanno Gloversville, NY 3 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 6 4
5 Brian Percy Balck River, NY 4 7
6 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 12 5
7 Patrick Walseman Croghan, NY 9 9
8 Patrick Crandell Kirkville, NY 15 6
9 Joe Leworthy Morrisville, NY 14 10
10 Brian Carwell Fulton, NY 13 11
11 Joey Happle Oneida, NY 8 16
12 Cody Spann Boonville, NY 18 8
13 Jeff Foy Deer River, NY 5 DNF
14 John Burnham Corinth, NY 7 DNF
15 Bradley Linendall Gansevoort, NY 17 14
16 Ronald G. Austin Fulton, NY 16 15
17 Matt Romanowski Remsen, NY 10 DNF
18 Alex Huffer Lyons Falls, NY 20 12
19 Ryan Coe Canastota, NY 11 DNF
20 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 21 13
21 Keith Hamlin Remsen, NY 19 DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chris Merrill Solvay, NY 1 2
2 Derek Graham Corinth, NY 2 3
3 Chris O'brien Mannsville, NY 5 1
4 Kristopher Chabot Unadilla, NY 3 5
5 Mike Ellis Masonville, NY 4 9
6 Jeremiah Birdsall West Edmeston, NY 10 6
7 Tj Brownell Edmeston, NY 6 11
8 James Farney Black River, NY 12 7
9 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 11 8
10 Brad Harrington Greene, NY 13 10
11 Dj Bero Canandaigua, NY 9 14
12 Stephen Matis Canajohaire, NY 8 15
13 David Johnson Norwich, NY 7 17
14 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT DNF 4
15 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 17 12
16 Jason Fowlston Norwich, NY 15 16
17 Ernie Moot Oneida, NY 19 13
18 Bill Poorman Phelps, NY 14 19
19 Jason Adams Pitcher, NY 16 18
20 Mike Webb Syracuse, NY 18 DNF
21 David S. Stoquert E. Syracuse, NY 20 DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Talbot Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Frederick Kiefer Pennellville, NY 2 2
3 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 4 3
4 Mike D. Wood Fair Haven, VT 3 5
5 Michael J. Bluy Norwich, NY 6 4
6 Brandon Miller Parish, NY 5 9
7 Zachery Tubbs Corinth, NY 9 6
8 Dustin Watson Palatine Bridge, NY 8 7
9 Chris Bero Canandiagua, NY 7 10
10 Max Weaver Fort Plain, NY 10 11
11 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 11 12
12 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY DNF 8
13 William Finch Sidney Ctc, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joseph Rayder West Monroe, NY 2 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 1 2
3 Josh Gola Sandy Creek, NY 6 4
4 David W. Dillabough Pulaski, NY 3 8
5 Brian Dunsmore Oswego, NY 5 9
6 Craig Woods Eaglebridge, NY 10 6
7 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 12 5
8 Luke Petteys Cornish, NY 7 12
9 Alex Koegel Phoenix, NY 18 3
10 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY 15 10
11 Justin Baldwin Fulton, NY 9 16
12 Joe Gushlaw Copenhagen, NY 19 7
13 Clayton Mack Canandaigua, NY 11 15
14 Toby Umbra Sidney, NY 16 11
15 Joseph Bessette Utica, NY 14 13
16 Chris Mcbroom Glenfield, NY 13 14
17 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 17 17
18 Eric White Fulton, NY 4 DNF
19 Justin Fuhrman Henderson, NY 20 18
20 Adam Peris Gleenfiek, NY 8 DNF
21 John Lewis Parish, NY 21 DNF
22 Dave Joslin Unadilla, NY 22 DNF
23 Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY 23 DNF
24 Kyle Williams Porty Lydon, NY 24 DNF
25 Evan Vanvalkenburg Cold Brook, NY 25 DNF
26 James Duchey Waterloo, NY 26 DNF
27 Michael Hess Eaton, NY 27 DNF
28 Joe Zdanowicz Norwich, NY 28 DNF
29 Josh Cornright Cold Brooks, NY DNF DNF
30 Jason Roggie Croghan, NY DNF DNF
 
+30 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jonathan M. Cook Waterloo, NY 2 2
2 William Gilmore Fulton, NY 1 3
3 John Horton Beaver Dams, NY 5 1
4 Bruce Mcbroom Lowville, NY 3 4
5 Tom Yost Poland, NY 4 5
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 2 2
3 Nicholas Hopkins Oneida, NY 3 3
4 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 4 4
5 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 5 5
6 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 6 6
7 Jack Wilcox Serburne, NY 11 7
8 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 8 10
9 Zachary Fancher Richmondville, NY 10 9
10 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 12 8
11 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 7 13
12 Daniel Menne Roxbury, NY 14 11
13 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 13 12
14 Ryan Wilson Central Bridge, NY 9 16
15 Ricky Lippman Canjoharie, NY 15 14
16 Brett Watson Colton, NY 16 15
17 Jason Linendoll Hudson Falls, NY 17 17
18 Zachary Mcguinness Oneida, NY DNF DNF
 
PLUS-40 AM/NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 1 1
2 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 2 2
3 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 4 3
4 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 3 5
5 Mike Sanford Oswego, NY 5 4
6 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 6 6
7 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 8 8
8 Steve King Richfield Springs, NY 7 10
9 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 9 9
10 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 10 11
11 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 15 7
12 Rod Spann Boonville, NY 11 12
13 Donald Lapoint Pulaski, NY 13 13
14 Will Smith Altmar, NY 14 14
15 Duane Tassone Apex, NC 16 15
16 Edwin Zehr Croghan, NY 12 DNF
17 Stephen Brand Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
PLUS-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dennis Baldwin Clifton Park, NY 2 1
2 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 2
3 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 5 3
4 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 4 4
5 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 3 5
6 Joe Dibella Glens Falls, NY 6 6
7 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 7 7
8 Sean F. Severance Central Square, NY 8 8
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Bradley Dool North Gower, ON 2 2
3 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 3 3
4 Shawn Farr Greenfield, NY 4 5
5 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 7 4
6 Ethan Murray Fine, NY 6 6
7 Kenneth Crouse Iii Fort Plain, NY 5 7
8 Tyler Duffy Arnpror, ON 8 9
9 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 11 8
10 Peters James Roxbury, NY 10 11
11 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 13 10
12 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 9 14
13 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 12 12
14 Zack Hagan Richfield Springs, NY 14 13
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY 4 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 6 4
5 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 5 7
6 Tyler Davis Dendra, ON 7 6
7 Marshall Hurd Richford, NY 2 DNF
8 Patrick Crandell Kirkville, NY DNF 5
9 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 8 DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Jim E. Joy Sauquoit, NY 2 3
3 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 3 4
4 Robert J. Stilwell Auburn, NY 6 2
5 Jason R. Morrison Johnstown, NY 5 5
6 David Quinn Albany, NY 4 DNF
7 Peter Richardson Vernon, NY DNF 6
 
Plus-25 AM/NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Adam Powell Asnton, ON 1 1
2 John Sibor Chateaugpy Lake, NY 3 2
3 Andrew Darrah Gansevoort, NY 5 3
4 Beau Brand Malone, NY 4 4
5 Ryan Spataro Fulton, NY 8 5
6 Shawn Spartaro Fulton, NY 6 7
7 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 9 8
8 Bob Griffin Altamont, NY 7 10
9 Chris L. Duffy Canastota, NY 10 9
10 Kyle K. Harris New Berlin, NY 14 6
11 Brian Percy Balck River, NY 2 DNF
12 Jim D. Pudney Chittenango, NY 12 11
13 Kurt Russell Massena, NY 13 12
14 Shane Lum Burlington Flats, NY 11 DNF
15 Jeff Foy Deer River, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY 1 1
2 Arthur Doran Norfolk, NY 5 2
3 William Rose Delanson, NY 4 3
4 James Shortslet Hannibal, NY 2 5
5 Phillip Pries Vanetter, NY 3 8
6 Roger Farr Greenfield, NY 9 4
7 Jared Russell Potsdam, NY 8 6
8 Jeffrey Sequin Chase Mills, NY 7 7
9 Joseph A. Lusignan Baldwinsville, NY 10 10
10 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 12 9
11 Kenny Shepard Hannibal, NY 6 17
12 Jason Ough Edmeston, NY 14 11
13 John Lewis Taberg, NY 11 14
14 Marc D. Denicola Antwerp, NY 13 13
15 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 15 12
16 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 16 15
17 Walter Morse Lowville, NY 17 16
18 Hal Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Joe Dibella Glens Falls, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY 3 3
4 John Wernsdorfer Iii Harrisville, NY 5 4
5 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 5
6 Ralph Morse Ballston, NY 6 6
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 4 2
3 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 3 5
4 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 2 6
5 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY 5 4
6 Mirinda Seymour Westdale, NY 7 3
7 Kayla Brosious Vestal, NY 6 8
8 Kiana Severance Central Square, NY 8 7
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Austin Squires Pembroke, ON 1 1
2 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Nathan Redmond Baldwinsville, NY 3 3
4 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 4 4
5 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 5 5
6 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 7 6
7 Spencer Mang Fort Plain, NY 6 7
8 Rocco Cannata Iii Brewerton, NY 10 8
9 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 9 10
10 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 8 11
11 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 11 13
12 Hunter Shaut Mohawk, NY 16 9
13 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 13 12
14 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 12 15
15 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 15 14
16 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 14 18
17 Noah Garrand No Bangor, NY 18 16
18 Tanner Fayette Natural Bridge, NY 17 20
19 Joshua J. Frink Bernhards Bay, NY DNF 17
20 Stephen Spring Brewerton, NY 20 19
21 Joshua Donaruma Central Square, NY 19 DNF
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 2 2
3 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 5 3
4 Kenneth Crouse Iii Fort Plain, NY 4 4
5 Cody Sawyer Unadilla, NY 6 6
6 Harold Dettmer Fort Plain, NY 7 7
7 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 10 8
8 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 9 10
9 Kevin Amo Taberg, NY 11 9
10 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 12 11
11 Bradley Dool North Gower, ON 3 DNF
12 Tyler Duffy Arnpror, ON DNF 5
13 Joshua Boprey West Monroe, NY 8 DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 2 3
3 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 4 2
4 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 3 4
5 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 5 5
6 Mike Perry Black River, NY 6 6
7 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 9 7
8 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 7 DNF
9 Samuel M. Jones Nedrow, NY 8 DNF
10 Marshall Hurd Richford, NY DNF DNF
11 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Dool North Gower, ON 1 1
2 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 2 2
3 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 3 4
4 Peters James Roxbury, NY 5 5
5 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 4 6
6 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 6 7
7 Dustin Lewis Taberg, NY 9 9
8 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 7 11
9 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 13 8
10 Nathan Ellinwood Port Bryon, NY 10 13
11 Cody Cooper Baldwinsville, NY 12 12
12 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 8 16
13 Derick Gentile Oswego, NY DNF 3
14 Morgan Morse Lowville, NY 16 10
15 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 11 15
16 Jack Wilcox Serburne, NY 14 14
17 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 17 17
18 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 15 21
19 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 19 18
20 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 18 19
21 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 20 20
22 Brett Watson Colton, NY 21 22
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Wethington Moira, NY 1 1
2 Timothy Mezger West Monroe, NY 3 2
3 James Fyffe Syracuse, NY 2 5
4 Jon Foster Malone, NY 5 3
5 Hunter Yorker Hastings, NY 4 8
6 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 9 4
7 Kyle Kilburn Amsterdam, NY 7 9
8 Nick Rosenstein Rome, NY 8 14
9 Kyle Vincent Hannibal, NY 12 11
10 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 11 12
11 Ryan Darcangelis Lyons, NY 18 6
12 Tyler Reed Carthage, NY 19 7
13 Brandon Blair Constantia, NY 17 10
14 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 13 19
15 Lance Scott E. Syracuse, NY 10 22
16 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 22 13
17 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 15 20
18 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 20 17
19 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY 21 18
20 Ryan Dawidowice Herkimer, NY 16 23
21 Mathew Deal Prto Bryon, NY 14 25
22 Steven Dareangelis Lyons, NY 30 16
23 Ryan Bishop Ft Drum, NY 25 21
24 Alex Perry Fulton, NY 6 DNF
25 Jessup Lewis Taberg, NY 24 26
26 Zach Plonka Fulton, NY 23 27
27 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY 28 24
28 Mitchell Ellinwood Port Byron, NY DNF 15
29 Kyle Paquin Malone, NY 27 28
30 Quinton Garrand North Bangor, NY 31 29
31 Kyle Haun Pompey, NY 34 30
32 Daniel Lakie Jordan, NY 33 31
33 Brendan Owen Oneida, NY 32 32
34 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 26 DNF
35 William Rose Delanson, NY 29 DNF
36 Jesse Cooke Skaneateles, NY 36 34
37 Brandon Butler Syracuse, NY DNF 33
38 Logan Wood Harrisville, NY 35 DNF
39 Lewis A. Ives Fulton, NY 37 DNF
40 Austin Morse Ballston Lake, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 2 1
2 John Sibor Chateaugpy Lake, NY 1 2
3 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 3 3
4 Christopher Knight Bernhards Bay, NY 5 4
5 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 7 5
6 Mike Davidson N Syracuse, NY 4 8
7 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 9 6
8 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 8 7
9 Thomas Lightbody Apalachin, NY 11 9
10 Chris Snow Endwll, NY 10 14
11 Paul Hartman Lee Center, NY 13 12
12 Pete Rees Lee Center, NY 16 10
13 Jim D. Pudney Chittenango, NY 6 DNF
14 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 12 15
15 Donald Lapoint Pulaski, NY 17 13
16 Jeremy Owen Arkville, NY DNF 11
17 Will Smith Altmar, NY 15 16
18 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 14 17
19 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dennis Baldwin Clifton Park, NY 1 1
2 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 2
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 4 3
4 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 3 4
5 Tim Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 7 5
6 Robert J. Stilwell Auburn, NY 2 DNF
7 David Quinn Albany, NY 6 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Buanno Gloversville, NY 2 1
2 Josh Desantis Phoenix, NY 1 2
3 Cody Sawyer Unadilla, NY 3 4
4 Tyler Davis Dendra, ON 6 3
5 Patrick Walseman Croghan, NY 4 5
6 Ethan Murray Fine, NY 8 9
7 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 7 10
8 Ryan Eddy Marcellus, NY 10 8
9 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 13 6
10 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 12 7
11 Joey Happle Oneida, NY 9 11
12 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 11 14
13 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 15 12
14 Corey Spoon Burlington Falls, NY 16 13
15 Justin M. Siedsma Clinton, NY 5 DNF
16 Nicholas Seymore Camden, NY 17 16
17 Jerry Gage Burlington Flats, NY 19 17
18 Brandon Savoy Vernon, NY 18 18
19 Bradley Linendall Gansevoort, NY 23 15
20 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 21 19
21 Rob Hunt Solvay, NY 20 20
22 Andrew Gray Utica, NY 14 DNF
23 Ryan Coe Canastota, NY 22 DNF
24 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
25 Jeff Isabell Pennellville, NY DNF DNF
26 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 1 1
2 Nathan Ellinwood Port Bryon, NY 4 2
3 Reece Eddy Marcellus, NY 3 3
4 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 5 4
5 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 9 5
6 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 8 6
7 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 6 9
8 Logan Sweet Mayfield, NY 11 7
9 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 10 8
10 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 2 DNF
11 Austin Squires Pembroke, ON 7 DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Wethington Moira, NY 1 2
2 Jon Foster Malone, NY 4 3
3 Bryant Jones Waterville, NY 3 4
4 Derick Gentile Oswego, NY 2 5
5 Hunter Yorker Hastings, NY 6 6
6 Kyle Kilburn Amsterdam, NY 7 9
7 Joshua Boprey West Monroe, NY 13 8
8 Scott Riccio Castorland, NY 10 16
9 Josh Indick Pennellville, NY 16 11
10 Lance Scott E. Syracuse, NY 14 14
11 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 11 18
12 Mitchell Ellinwood Port Byron, NY 9 20
13 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 15 15
14 Charles Dutcher Iii Constantia, NY 20 12
15 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 19 13
16 Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY 23 10
17 Clinton Ballou Central Square, NY 8 25
18 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 18 17
19 Ryan Dawidowice Herkimer, NY 12 24
20 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY DNF 1
21 Kyle Paquin Malone, NY 17 27
22 Quinton Garrand North Bangor, NY 22 23
23 Kyle Haun Pompey, NY 29 19
24 Tyler Piper Calcium, NY 26 22
25 Brandon Blair Constantia, NY 5 DNF
26 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF 7
27 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 25 30
28 Richard Halstead Jr Fulton, NY 28 28
29 Jeremy Isabell Pennellville, NY 27 29
30 Zachary Fancher Richmondville, NY 31 26
31 Mathew Deal Prto Bryon, NY 40 21
32 Steven Dareangelis Lyons, NY 24 37
33 Daniel Lakie Jordan, NY 30 32
34 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 21 DNF
35 Boone Rose Burlington Flats, NY 34 31
36 Nicholas Mallette Malone, NY 35 34
37 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 37 33
38 William Parkhurst Penneville, NY 36 35
39 Bernie Race Oswego, NY 38 36
40 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 32 DNF
41 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 33 DNF
42 Brandon Butler Syracuse, NY 39 DNF
43 Austin Morse Ballston Lake, NY DNF DNF