Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 4/28/2013
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 2 1
2 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 1 2
3 Tucker Zimmerman Rome, NY 4 3
4 Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY 3 5
5 Brooke West Martville, NY 5 4
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Marcus Neilson Barne, ON 1 1
2 Dawson Harriger Locke, NY 2 2
3 Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Chase Dorward Lafayette, NY 3 DNF
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 1 1
2 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 2 2
3 Gage Larsen Willet, NY 3 5
4 Gage Turner Macedon, NY 4 6
5 Zakk Neilson Barne, ON DNF 3
6 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY DNF 4
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 3 1
2 Drew Maurer Turin, NY 1 3
3 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 6 2
4 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 4 4
5 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 2 6
6 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 5 5
7 Liam Marcellus Locke, NY 7 7
8 Sawyer Fayette Carthage, NY 8 8
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 2 3
3 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY 5 2
4 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 3 5
5 Josh P. Emmi Mexico, NY 8 4
6 Bryan Ricci, Jr Whitesboro, NY 10 6
7 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 9 7
8 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 4 DNF
9 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 6 DNF
10 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 7 DNF
11 Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY 11 DNF
12 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY DNF DNF
13 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN NOVICE  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Alves Ohawa, ON 2 1
2 Aaron Spano Waterloo, NY 3 3
3 Joseph Bodine Auburn, NY 1 6
4 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 9 2
5 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 6 5
6 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 10 4
7 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 7 7
8 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 5 11
9 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 8 9
10 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 4 14
11 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 12 8
12 Steven J. Cuomo Amsterdam, NY 15 10
13 Alex Hughes Earlville, NY 13 15
14 Michael Croft Hartwick, NY 17 12
15 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 20 13
16 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 16 17
17 Joshua Jesmer Natural Bridge, NY 21 16
18 Jeff Landers Fulton, NY 19 18
19 Matt Evanco Vestal, NY 22 19
20 Chris Pizer Rome, NY 11 DNF
21 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 24 20
22 Jacob Darcangelis Lyons, NY 14 DNF
23 Jonathon Machovec Vestal, NY 25 22
24 Zach Plonka Oswego, NY 27 21
25 Eric Brock Ithaca, NY 18 DNF
26 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 26 23
27 Michael Smola Norwich, NY 28 24
28 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 23 DNF
 
QUAD WOMEN 16-OPEN
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cindy Drake Boonville, NY 2 1
2 Jennifer Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 1 2
3 Ashley Marsden Parish, NY DNF 3
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 1 1
2 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 3 2
3 Dakota Black Patterionville, NY 2 3
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 3 2
3 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 2 3
4 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 4 4
5 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 5 5
6 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 6 6
7 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 8 7
8 Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 7 8
9 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 10 9
10 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 11 10
11 Chelsy Sanschagrin West Monroe, NY 9 14
12 Mallory Burnette Arnprior, ON 12 12
13 Emily Campeau Carthage, NY 14 11
14 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 13 13
15 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 16 15
16 Samantha Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 15 16
17 Sydney Moore Cato, NY 17 17
 
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 1 1
2 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 2 2
3 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 3
4 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 4 4
5 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 5 6
6 Raymond Davis Berkshire, NY 6 8
7 John Provo Weedsport, NY 10 5
8 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 9 7
9 Will Smith Altmar, NY 7 9
10 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 8 10
11 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 12 11
12 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 11 12
13 Thomas Black Pattersonville, NY 14 14
14 Thomas Pileski Camillus, NY 13 15
15 Mark Emmett Savannah, NY 17 13
16 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 15 16
17 Michael Cean Mannsville, NY 16 DNF
18 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chris Payne Malone, NY 2 3
2 Nathaniel Burnett North Lawrence, NY 1 5
3 Cory Mcclain Malone, NY 3 4
4 Matt Swinyer Malone, NY 4 6
5 Joshua Flint Potsdam, NY DNF 1
6 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY DNF 2
7 Jennifer Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 5 DNF
8 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 6 DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matt Bos Bath, Ontario, 1 1
2 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 3 2
3 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 2 3
4 Jeremy Johnson Pulaski, NY 4 4
5 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 5 5
6 Travis Kregan Hastings, NY 6 6
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Thomas Addy Genoa, NY 2 2
3 Justin Murray Stittville, NY 3 3
4 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 4 4
5 Eric M. Kawryga Skaneateles, NY 5 5
6 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 6 6
7 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 7 7
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 2 1
2 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 3 3
3 Joseph Bodine Auburn, NY 1 5
4 Brett A. Czepiel Boonville, NY 5 2
5 Clayton Ayers West Sands Lane, NY 6 4
6 Beau Brand Burke, NY 4 9
7 Scott Lincholm New Berlin, NY 9 6
8 Rick Burnell Auburn, NY 8 7
9 Joey Happle Oneida, NY 7 8
10 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 10 11
11 Andrew R. Tripple Bridgewater, NY 13 10
12 David Moore Fulton, NY 12 12
13 Perry Clark Newport, NY 11 13
14 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 14 15
15 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 17 16
16 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 16 17
17 Daniel Lakie Fulton, NY 15 18
18 Brian Sitterly Amsterdam, NY DNF 14
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 1 1
2 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 4 2
3 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 5 4
4 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 3 7
5 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 7 5
6 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 6 6
7 James Demko Frankfort, NY 12 3
8 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 9 8
9 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 8 10
10 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 10 9
11 Will Smith Altmar, NY 11 12
12 Mylo Goff Binghamton, NY 2 DNF
13 Scott Meyer Baldwinsville, NY 13 11
14 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 15 14
15 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 14 15
16 Richard Field Nedrow, NY 17 13
17 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 16 DNF
18 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 18 DNF
19 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 2 4
4 Randy Barker Bridgeport, NY 6 3
5 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 4 5
6 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 5 6
7 Marty Putman Hastings, NY 7 7
8 John Provo Weedsport, NY 8 8
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 2
3 Taylor Arsenault Perth, ON 5 3
4 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 5
5 Marshall Hurd Richford, NY 6 4
6 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 4 6
7 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 7 7
8 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 10 8
9 Andrew Alves Ohawa, ON 9 11
10 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 12 9
11 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 13 10
12 Chris Pizer Rome, NY 11 12
13 Jake Sawicki Richfield Springs, NY 14 14
14 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 8 DNF
15 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 15 15
16 Steven Dareangelis Lyons, NY DNF 13
17 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY DNF DNF
18 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY DNF DNF
19 Jacob Darcangelis Lyons, NY DNF DNF
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Connor Arsenault Perth, ON 2 2
3 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 4 3
4 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 5
5 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 7 4
6 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 6 8
7 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 3 11
8 Zachary Fancher Warnerville, NY 9 7
9 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 8 9
10 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 13 6
11 Kyle Burgess Earlville, NY 12 10
12 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 11 12
13 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 10 13
14 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Justin Recore Malone, NY 2 2
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matt Bos Bath, Ontario, 1 1
2 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 2 2
3 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 3 3
4 Matthew Harders Parish, NY DNF 4
5 Eric White Fulton, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 4 2
3 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY 3 3
4 Thomas Addy Genoa, NY 2 5
5 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 7 4
6 Justin Murray Stittville, NY 6 7
7 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 5 8
8 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 8 9
9 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 9 10
10 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY DNF 6
11 David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 14 11
12 Josh P. Emmi Mexico, NY 10 DNF
13 Marshall Hurd Richford, NY 11 DNF
14 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 12 DNF
15 Eric M. Kawryga Skaneateles, NY 13 DNF
16 Bryan Ricci, Jr Whitesboro, NY DNF DNF
17 Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Taylor Arsenault Perth, ON 1 1
2 Kyle Field Skaneateles, NY 2 5
3 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 5 3
4 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 7 4
5 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 3 10
6 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 12 6
7 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 11 7
8 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 10 8
9 Joshua Boprey Brewerton, NY 8 11
10 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 20 2
11 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 9 13
12 Amos Hughes Earlville, NY 14 9
13 Brett A. Czepiel Boonville, NY 17 12
14 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 DNF
15 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 16 15
16 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 6 DNF
17 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 18 16
18 Derek Bornt Poestenkill, NY 21 14
19 Jake Sawicki Richfield Springs, NY 19 18
20 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 13 DNF
21 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 15 DNF
22 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 22 19
23 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY DNF 17
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Arsenault Perth, ON 1 1
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 2 2
3 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 3 4
5 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 6 5
6 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 5 6
7 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 9 7
8 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 8 8
9 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 7 9
10 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 11 10
11 Kieran Doherty Bath, ON 10 11
12 Tyler Burnette Arnprior, ON 13 12
13 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 12 13
14 Alex Lyons Hartwick, NY 14 14
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Ruhf Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Chad West Fulton, NY 3 3
3 Pat Wiley Chaumont, NY 2 4
4 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 8 2
5 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 5 5
6 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 4 8
7 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 7 6
8 Gary Lyons Hartwick, NY 9 7
9 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 6 11
10 Scott Samson Oswego, NY 10 9
11 Albert Amacher Coldbrook, NY 11 10
12 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 12 13
13 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY 14 12
14 Michael Smola Norwich, NY 13 15
15 Edward Coffin Coldbrook, NY 15 14
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Josh Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Vanepps Vestal, NY 2 3
3 Justin Bernhardt Whitesboro, NY 5 2
4 Josh Schneider Elbridge, NY 3 5
5 Joseph Noack Binghamton, NY 6 4
6 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 4 6
7 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 7 7
8 Parker Chase Preston Hollow, NY 13 8
9 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 12 9
10 Chelsy Sanschagrin West Monroe, NY 10 11
11 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY 9 13
12 Dylan Coleman Oswego, NY 11 14
13 Emily Campeau Carthage, NY 14 12
14 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY 8 DNF
15 Zachary Labombard Malone, NY DNF 10
16 Jeff Dunn Fulton, NY 15 DNF
17 Josh Arnold Fulton, NY 16 DNF
18 Logan Riley Lowville, NY 17 DNF
19 Tim Christian Central Square, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Alves Ohawa, ON 1 1
2 Aaron Spano Waterloo, NY 2 2
3 Brandon Lester Groton, NY 7 4
4 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 6 5
5 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 4 7
6 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 5 8
7 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 12 3
8 Kyle Burgess Earlville, NY 8 10
9 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 3 15
10 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 14 6
11 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 11 11
12 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 17 9
13 Steven J. Cuomo Amsterdam, NY 13 13
14 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 18 12
15 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 16 14
16 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 9 22
17 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 15 18
18 Jeremiah Kutey Ouansburg, NY 20 16
19 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 21 17
20 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 10 DNF
21 Justin Kobus Hannibal, NY 19 21
22 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 22 19
23 Perry Clark Newport, NY 25 20
24 Joshua Jesmer Natural Bridge, NY 23 23
25 Jonathon Machovec Vestal, NY 27 24
26 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 24 DNF
27 Eric Brock Ithaca, NY 26 DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Arsenault Perth, ON 1 1
2 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 3 3
4 Cody Dix Eldridge, NY 4 4
5 Tyler Burnette Arnprior, ON 7 6
6 Michael Baker Montezuma, NY 9 5
7 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 6 8
8 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 5 9
9 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 8 7
10 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 10 10
11 Kieran Doherty Bath, ON 11 11
12 Evan Samonsen Hannibal, NY 12 12
13 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 13 13
 
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 2 2
3 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 3 4
4 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 5 3
5 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 4 7
6 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 6 6
7 Drew Maurer Turin, NY 11 5
8 Dakota West Fulton, NY 8 8
9 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 7 10
10 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 10 9
11 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 9 11
12 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 12 12
13 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY DNF 13
14 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY DNF DNF
15 Devan Maurer Turin, NY DNF DNF
16 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY DNF DNF
 
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 2 2
3 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 3 3
4 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY 4 4
5 Dewalt Fayette Carthage, NY 5 5
6 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 6 6
7 Trent Alguire Calcium, NY 7 7
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 1 1
2 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 3 2
3 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 5 3
4 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 6 5
5 Mylo Goff Binghamton, NY 2 9
6 Jeff Briscoe East Green Bush, NY 8 6
7 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 7 7
8 James Demko Frankfort, NY 11 4
9 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 10 8
10 Joseph Brillo Skaneateles, NY 4 DNF
11 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 9 DNF
12 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 3
3 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 4 2
4 Marty Putman Hastings, NY 3 4
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Taylor Arsenault Perth, ON 1 1
2 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 3 2
3 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 2 3
4 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 4 6
5 Amos Hughes Earlville, NY 7 5
6 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 10 4
7 Joshua Boprey Brewerton, NY 5 9
8 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 8 8
9 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 11 7
10 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 9 11
11 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 6 16
12 Robert M. Buker Carthage, NY 13 12
13 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 14 13
14 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 15 14
15 Clayton Ayers West Sands Lane, NY 24 10
16 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 16 18
17 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 22 15
18 Derek Bornt Poestenkill, NY 18 19
19 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 21 17
20 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 12 DNF
21 Zachary Fancher Warnerville, NY 17 DNF
22 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 19 DNF
23 Steven Dareangelis Lyons, NY 20 DNF
24 Brandon Savoy Vernon, NY 23 DNF
25 Brandon Warner Johnstown, NY DNF DNF
26 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY DNF DNF
27 Robert Brady Moira, NY DNF DNF
28 Brandon Blair Constantia, NY DNF DNF
29 Martin Matt Taberg, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 1 1
2 Scott Lincholm New Berlin, NY 2 2
3 David Moore Fulton, NY 5 3
4 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 4 5
5 Rick Burnell Auburn, NY 3 6
6 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 6 4
7 Stephen Parry Taberg, NY 7 DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 1
2 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 3 3
4 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 DNF
5 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 5 DNF
6 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 6 DNF
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 2 2
3 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 4 5
5 Joe Henner Fulton, NY 6 4
6 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 6
7 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 8 7
8 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 7 9
9 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 9 8
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Josh Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY 1 1
2 Josh Schneider Elbridge, NY 2 2
3 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 5 3
4 Parker Chase Preston Hollow, NY 4 4
5 Albert Amachner, Jr Coldbrook, NY 3 DNF
6 Josh Maisner Evans Mills, NY 6 DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 2 2
2 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 1 4
3 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 3 3
4 Kyle Emmett Savannah, NY 9 1
5 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 5 7
6 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 4 8
7 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY 8 5
8 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 7 6
9 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 6 11
10 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 11 9
11 Justin Sanders Montezuma, NY 10 10
12 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY DNF DNF