MotoMasters Race Results - 8/24/2014
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tucker Zimmerman Sherill, NY 1 1
2 Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY 3 2
3 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 2 4
4 Owen Delahunt Hastings, NY 4 3
         
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jason Morrison, Jr Johnstown, NY 1 1
2 Gage Larsen Willet, NY 2 2
3 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 3 4
4 Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY 5 5
5 Alexander Ritton Schenevus, NY 4 6
6 Kiara Eaton Palmyra, NY DNF 3
7 Mason St John - Lemery Queensbury, NY DNF DNF
         
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Landon Flint Postdam, NY 2 2
         
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tucker Zimmerman Sherill, NY 1 1
2 Deagan Capabianco Sidney, NY 2 3
3 Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY 4 2
4 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 3 4
         
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paulie Best Richford, NY 1 1
2 Landon Copeley Black River, NY 2 2
3 Garret Winton Sherburne, NY 3 3
4 Liam Marcellus Locke, NY 4 4
5 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY 5 5
6 Owen Kitts Phoenix, NY 6 6
7 Tonele Jusianisc Earlville, NY DNF DNF
8 Luke Butler Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
         
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 1
2 John Weir West Winfield, NY 3 2
3 Matt Cornell Hastings, NY 4 3
4 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 7 4
5 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 6 7
6 Trevor Brown Camillus, NY 5 10
7 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 11 6
8 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 8 9
9 Kevin Davis Camden, NY 12 8
10 Justin Kelly New Hartford, NY 10 11
11 Raymond Eastman Central Square, NY 14 13
12 Brett Watson Colton, NY 13 15
13 Aaron Davis Camden, NY 27 5
14 Matthew Huss Utica, NY 16 16
15 Alex M. Town Jordan, NY 2 DNF
16 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 17 17
17 Eric Muench Bernhards Bay, NY 21 14
18 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 9 26
19 Trever Williamson Cortland, NY 18 19
20 Liam Kotas Camillus, NY 15 24
21 Douglas Urben Hubbardsville, NY 19 22
22 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY DNF 12
23 Cole Brunet Lafayette, NY 25 18
24 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 23 20
25 Ward Seymour Iii Camden, NY 22 21
26 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY 24 23
27 John Daley Perryville, NY 20 DNF
28 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 26 27
29 Michael Barry Oswego, NY DNF 25
30 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY DNF DNF
         
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 1 1
2 David Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 3 3
4 Jake Stout Clayville, NY DNF 4
         
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 1 2
2 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 4
3 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY 2 3
4 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 4 7
5 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 12 1
6 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY 8 5
7 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 9 6
8 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 7 8
9 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 11 9
10 Carl J. Eddy Hastings, NY 3 DNF
11 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 6 DNF
12 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 10 DNF
13 Sean Daley Perryville, NY DNF DNF
14 Martin Matt Taberg, NY DNF DNF
15 Marcus A. Eychner Rome, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-40 AMATEUR (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 2 1
2 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 1 2
3 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 4 3
4 James Demko Frankfort, NY 5 5
5 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 7 4
6 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 3 8
7 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 8 7
8 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 10 9
9 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 9 11
10 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 11 10
11 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 16 6
12 Scott Pickard Phoenix, NY 12 12
13 Scott Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 13 13
14 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 6 DNF
15 Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY 14 14
16 John C. Mcdonald Jr Phoenix, NY 15 15
17 Wayne Applegate Fulton, NY 17 16
18 Robert Brown Weedsport, NY 18 17
         
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 1 1
2 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 3 2
3 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 4 3
4 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 DNF
5 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 2 2
3 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 4 3
4 James R. Bunnel Auburn, NY 5 4
5 Christopher Snyder Kirkville, NY 3 6
6 Grant Gasstrom Ilion, NY 6 5
         
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Marcus A. Eychner Rome, NY 1 1
2 Burton Wilson St Johnsville, NY 2 2
3 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 3 4
4 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 7 5
5 Jim D. Pudney Chittenango, NY 6 6
6 Kyle Haun Camillus, NY 10 3
7 Aaron Benjamin New Hartford, NY 4 9
8 Andrew R. Tripple West Winfield, NY 5 10
9 Shane Dockstader So. New Berlin, NY 8 8
10 Geoffrey Hubbard Hannibal, NY 12 7
11 Matt Kitts Phoenix, NY 9 12
12 Matt Evanco Vestal, NY 13 11
13 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 11 13
14 Jason Foil Cicero, NY 15 14
15 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 14 DNF
         
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 4 2
3 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY 3 3
4 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 2 4
5 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 5 5
6 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 8
7 Nathan Sterckx Prevost, ON 9 6
8 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 8 7
9 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 7 9
10 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 11 10
11 Scott Hughes Edmeston, NY 10 11
12 Nicholas Debernardis Frankfort, NY 12 12
13 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 13 13
14 Dan Schneider Mexico, NY 14 14
15 Jeremy Conklin Ii Brooklandale, NY 15 15
16 Noah Posson Norwich, NY 16 16
17 Zach Gessner Mexico, NY 17 17
18 Shallen Simpson Rome, NY 18 18
19 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY 19 19
20 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY 20 20
         
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 1
2 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 3 2
3 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 2 3
4 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 4 4
5 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 7 5
6 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 6 6
7 Miranda Seymore Westdale, NY 5 7
         
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody A. Dolan Parish, NY 1 1
2 Caden Laribee Lowville, NY 3 2
3 Logan Beach Waterville, NY 5 3
4 Travis Wickham Remson, NY 4 6
5 Kevin Gregory Ilion, NY 10 5
6 Scott Hill Oswego, NY 12 4
7 Gregory Dimatteo Auburn, NY 8 8
8 Grant Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY 7 11
9 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 13 7
10 Nathan Carey Edmeston, NY 11 10
11 Kilmer Nick Binghamton, NY 9 12
12 Michael Huss Utica, NY 2 DNF
13 John Eastman Central Square, NY 6 19
14 David Conklin Windsor, NY 16 14
15 Sean Hamlin Remsen, NY 22 9
16 Thomas Pileski Jr Camillus, NY 14 17
17 Daniel Paro Pulaski, NY 21 13
18 Bradly Dadson Calcium, NY 19 15
19 Paul Becker Jr Martville, NY 17 18
20 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 20 16
21 Nick Inserra Vernon, NY 15 DNF
22 John Currier Hastings, NY 18 DNF
         
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 2 3
3 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 3 5
4 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 6
5 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 9 4
6 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 6 8
7 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 13 2
8 Paulie Best Richford, NY 10 7
9 Trevor Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 8 9
10 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 7 10
11 John Mcdonald Phoenix, NY 11 11
12 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 12 12
13 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY 4 DNF
14 Liam Marcellus Locke, NY 14 13
         
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 3 2
3 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 2 3
4 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 5 4
5 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 4 5
6 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 6 7
7 Morgan Best Richford, NY 7 8
8 Kade Ozog Poland, NY DNF 6
9 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY DNF DNF
         
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 1 1
2 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 2 2
3 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 3 3
4 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 4 5
5 Devin Willis Chateangay, NY 7 4
6 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 6 7
7 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 5 8
8 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 8 6
9 Michael Croft Hartwick, NY 10 9
10 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 9 DNF
11 Martin Matt Taberg, NY DNF DNF
12 Sean Daley Perryville, NY DNF DNF
         
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 2 2
3 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 3 3
4 Kyle Field Skaneateles, NY 5 4
5 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 4 5
         
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 5 1
2 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 2 5
3 Jeremy Inman West Winfield, NY 4 4
4 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY 7 3
5 Zach Desormeau Camillus, NY 3 7
6 Louis L. Castiglia Mexico, NY 10 2
7 Pat Wiley Chaumont, NY 6 6
8 Jim D. Pudney Chittenango, NY 1 15
9 Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY 8 10
10 David Posson Norwich, NY 13 8
11 Scott Pickard Phoenix, NY 12 9
12 Jason Foil Cicero, NY 11 12
13 Greg Parry Sterling, NY 14 11
14 Matt Kitts Phoenix, NY 9 17
15 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 15 14
16 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 17 13
17 Michael Cean Mannsville, NY 16 16
18 Robert Brown Weedsport, NY 19 18
19 Wayne Applegate Fulton, NY 18 19
20 Jack Williams Cortland, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Beau Brand Burke, NY 1 2
2 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 3 3
3 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 2 5
4 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 6 4
5 Shane Dockstader So. New Berlin, NY 4 6
6 Kyle Haun Camillus, NY DNF 1
7 Eric Smith Fulton, NY 5 DNF
8 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Snyder Kirkville, NY 2 1
2 James R. Bunnel Auburn, NY 5 2
3 Joe Henner Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 3 4
5 Grant Gasstrom Ilion, NY 6 5
6 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 1 DNF
         
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 2 2
3 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 3
4 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 4 6
5 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 3 7
6 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 10 4
7 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 9 5
8 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 5 9
9 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 7 8
10 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 11 10
11 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 12 11
12 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 8 19
13 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 14 14
14 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY 17 12
15 Jeremy Conklin Ii Brooklandale, NY 16 13
16 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 15 16
17 Dakota West Fulton, NY 13 18
18 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 19 15
19 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 18 17
20 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 20 21
21 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY 21 22
22 Cole Cullinan Oswego, NY 24 20
23 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 23 23
24 Josh Powell Fulton, NY 22 24
25 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY 25 25
         
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 3 1
2 Aaron Davis Camden, NY 2 5
3 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 7 4
4 Cody Polanis Dade City, FL 4 7
5 Kevin Davis Camden, NY 11 3
6 Trevor Brown Camillus, NY 9 6
7 Matt Cornell Hastings, NY 5 10
8 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 8 8
9 John Weir West Winfield, NY 23 2
10 Max Carbone New Hartford, NY 16 11
11 Zack H. Hatfield Cortland, NY 10 18
12 Brett Watson Colton, NY 15 14
13 Eric Muench Bernhards Bay, NY 20 12
14 Alex M. Town Jordan, NY 1 DNF
15 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 18 15
16 Austin Mcdonald Fulton, NY 14 21
17 John Daley Perryville, NY 17 19
18 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 6 DNF
19 Ward Seymour Iii Camden, NY 21 17
20 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY DNF 9
21 Liam Kotas Camillus, NY 27 13
22 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 22 20
23 Michael Barry Oswego, NY 19 23
24 Steven Kimpland Hannibal, NY 12 DNF
25 Trever Williamson Cortland, NY 28 16
26 Raymond Eastman Central Square, NY 13 DNF
27 John Gowing Nedrow, NY 26 22
28 Michael Syplt Poland, NY 24 DNF
29 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 25 DNF
30 Matt Mathewson Bainbridge, NY DNF DNF
31 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-45 AM (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 2 1
2 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 1 2
3 James Demko Frankfort, NY 3 3
4 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 4 5
5 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 6 4
6 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 5 6
7 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 8 7
8 Ralph Eckardt Saranac Lake, NY 7 DNF
         
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY 3 3
4 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 4 DNF
         
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 2 2
2 Zach Virkler Lowville, NY 1 3
3 Dakota Black Patterionville, NY 3 4
4 Joshua Flint Potsdam, NY DNF 1
         
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 2 2
3 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 3 3
4 Travis Recore Malone, NY 4 4
5 Jeremy Johnson Pulaski, NY 5 DNF
         
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 2 1
2 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 2
3 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 4 3
4 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 5 4
5 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 3 7
6 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 8
7 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 11 5
8 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 8 10
9 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY 6 12
10 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 14 6
11 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 9 11
12 Max Carbone New Hartford, NY 10 13
13 Caden Laribee Lowville, NY 12 14
14 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY DNF 9
15 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 13 DNF
         
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 1 1
2 Kyle Field Skaneateles, NY 2 2
3 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 3 3
4 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY 4 5
5 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 6 4
6 Devin Willis Chateangay, NY 5 6
7 Cody Polanis Dade City, FL 7 DNF
8 Matt Mathewson Bainbridge, NY DNF DNF
         
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zach Drew Baldwinsville, NY 1 1
2 Nathaniel Burnett North Lawrence, NY 2 2
3 Michael Jenner Syracuse, NY 4 4
4 Adam Briggs Fulton, NY 6 3
5 Shane Mccormick Blossvale, NY 3 7
6 Deryck Montante Clayton, NY 5 6
7 Corey Lyndaker Crogan, NY 8 5
8 Elijah Huntley Clayton, NY 10 8
9 Dan1 Berry Fulton, NY 9 10
10 Patrick Dolan Fulton, NY 11 9
11 Brian Williams Port Lyden, NY 7 DNF
12 Pat Dolan Fulton, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus 30 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jacob Tripple West Windfield, NY 3 1
2 Pete Nolan Utica, NY 2 2
3 David W. Kowell Syracuse, NY 1 3
4 Brian Ritton Schenevus, NY 4 4
5 Robert Balar Hermon, NY 5 5
6 Andrew Ingison Mexico, NY DNF DNF
         
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Masen Bush Lowville, NY 1 1
2 Brooke Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Jasmine Ritton Schenevus, NY 3 3
         
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 4 3
4 Michael Baker Montezuma, NY 3 5
5 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 6 4
6 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 6
7 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 8 7
8 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 9 8
9 Kevin Gregory Ilion, NY 10 9
10 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 5 DNF
11 Michael Compagni Locke, NY DNF DNF
12 Michael Huss Utica, NY DNF DNF
         
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caden Laribee Lowville, NY 2 1
2 Logan Beach Waterville, NY 1 2
3 Macolm Davis Camden, NY 3 3
4 Nathan Carey Edmeston, NY 4 5
5 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 6 4
6 Bradly Dadson Calcium, NY 7 6
7 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY 5 10
8 Daniel Paro Pulaski, NY 8 8
9 Jack Himes Syracuse, NY 10 7
10 Thomas Pileski Jr Camillus, NY 9 9
11 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY 13 11
12 Paul Becker Jr Martville, NY 14 12
13 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 11 DNF
14 Sean Hamlin Remsen, NY 12 DNF
15 Jon Eaton Holland Patent, NY 15 DNF
16 Brian Williams Port Lyden, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 1 1
2 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 3 4
4 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 5 3
5 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 6 5
6 Thomas Black Pattersonville, NY 4 7
7 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 7 6
8 Mark Springler Weedsport, NY 8 8
9 Michael Cean Mannsville, NY 9 9
10 Gary Lyons Hartwick, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus 50 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 1 1
2 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY 4 2
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 3 3
4 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 DNF
5 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 5 DNF
6 Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 6 DNF
         
85cc 12-15  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nathan Sterckx Prevost, ON 2 1
2 Nicholas Debernardis Frankfort, NY 3 2
3 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 5 3
4 Scott Hughes Edmeston, NY 4 4
5 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 6 5
6 Dan Schneider Mexico, NY 8 6
7 Noah Posson Norwich, NY 10 7
8 Zach Gessner Mexico, NY 9 8
9 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 DNF
10 Evan Samonsen Hannibal, NY 7 DNF
11 Shallen Simpson Rome, NY 11 DNF
         
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 1 1
2 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 3 2
3 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 3