Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 8/25/2013
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brady Conroy Unadilla, NY 1 1
2 Torri Knight Verona, NY 2 2
3 Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY 3 3
4 Tucker Zimmerman Sherill, NY 4 4
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Harriger Locke, NY 1 1
2 Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 3 3
4 Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY 4 5
5 Landon Flint Postdam, NY 5 6
6 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY DNF 4
7 Mason Carvell Phoenix, NY 6 7
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christian Wild Norwood, NY 1 1
2 Brady Conroy Unadilla, NY 2 2
3 Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY 3 3
4 Seth Prentice Central Square, NY 4 4
5 Landan Copeley Black River, NY DNF DNF
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matthew Hirschfield Amsterdam, NY 2 1
2 Mason St John - Lemery Queensbury, NY 1 2
3 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 3 3
4 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 4 4
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 3 2
3 Trevor Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 2 3
4 Hannah Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 4 4
5 Liam Marcellus Locke, NY 5 5
6 Torri Knight Verona, NY 6 6
7 Jacob Inman West Winfield, NY 7 DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 James R. Bunnel Auburn, NY 1 1
2 Eric Smith Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 3
4 Corey Spataro Fulton, NY 5 4
5 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 4 5
6 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 6 6
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 1
2 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 3 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 3
4 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 6 4
5 Eric Braun Sauquoit, NY 5 5
6 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 4 6
7 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 8 7
8 Shawn Spartaro Fulton, NY 7 8
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Heinbaugh Watertown, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 5 3
3 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 4 5
4 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 14 2
5 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 8 8
6 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 2 14
7 James Fyffe Central Square, NY 13 7
8 Cody Polanis Fort Drum, NY 11 9
9 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 3 17
10 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 10 12
11 Steven J. Cuomo Amsterdam, NY 7 15
12 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 21 4
13 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 16 11
14 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 12 16
15 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 20 10
16 Alex Hughes Earlville, NY 25 6
17 Brett Watson Colton, NY 18 13
18 Dyson Sprouse Truxton, NY 6 DNF
19 Cody Santiago Sherborne, NY 19 19
20 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 9 DNF
21 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 24 18
22 Matt Evanco Vestal, NY 22 20
23 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 23 21
24 Perry Clark Newport, NY 15 DNF
25 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 17 DNF
26 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 26 22
27 Jason Foil Cicero, NY DNF 23
28 Colton Kopeteske Arnprior, ON DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 James Farney Lowville, NY 2 1
2 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 3
3 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 4 2
4 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 3 4
5 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 5 DNF
6 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 2 2
3 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 4 3
4 Travis Recore Malone, NY 3 4
5 Justin Marlow Malone, NY 5 5
6 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 6 DNF
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 3 3
3 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 6 2
4 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 4 4
5 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 5 5
6 Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 7 7
7 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 2 DNF
8 Mallory Burnette Arnprior, ON 9 8
9 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 8 9
10 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY DNF 6
11 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 10 10
 
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 1
2 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 2 2
3 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 3
4 John Provo Weedsport, NY 5 4
5 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 5
6 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 6 7
7 Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 9 6
8 Thomas Black Pattersonville, NY 8 8
9 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 11 9
10 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 12 10
11 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 10 12
12 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 7 DNF
13 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 13 11
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 5 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 4 5
4 Michael Baker Montezuma, NY 7 4
5 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY 9 3
6 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 6 7
7 Jeffrey Moyer Oswego, NY 8 6
8 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 10 8
9 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 2 DNF
10 Cody Dix Eldridge, NY 3 DNF
11 Douglas Urben Hubbardsville, NY 13 9
12 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 12 10
13 Evan Samonsen Hannibal, NY 11 11
14 Max Rose Oswego, NY 14 12
15 Thomas Fyffe Syracuse, NY DNF 13
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 2 1
2 Jeremy Johnson Pulaski, NY 1 2
3 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 4 4
4 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 3 6
5 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 7 3
6 Mitch Williams Parish, NY 8 5
7 James Farney Lowville, NY 6 7
8 John Lewis Parish, NY 5 8
9 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY 4 2
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 4
3 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 6
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 5 3
5 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY DNF 1
6 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 6 5
7 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 3 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 3 1
2 Amos Hughes Earlville, NY 5 2
3 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 4 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 6 4
5 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 2 8
6 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 8 6
7 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 11 5
8 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 9 7
9 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 10 11
10 Kyle Burgess Earlville, NY 15 9
11 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 12 12
12 Angelo Komda Warners, NY 1 DNF
13 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 14 15
14 Brendan Harmon Bainbridge, NY 20 10
15 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 17 14
16 Mike Lavarnway Auburn, NY 13 18
17 Shayne Winton Hubbardsville, NY 7 DNF
18 Mathew Deal Weedsport, NY 16 17
19 Marcus A. Eychner Rome, NY DNF 13
20 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 21 16
21 Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 18 DNF
22 Daniel Lakie Fulton, NY 19 DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 1 1
2 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 2 2
3 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 4 4
4 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 6 3
5 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 6
6 James Demko Frankfort, NY 5 5
7 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 7 7
8 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 8 8
9 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 9 DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 3 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 3
4 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 6 4
5 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 5 5
6 John Provo Weedsport, NY 7 6
7 Eric Braun Sauquoit, NY 4 DNF
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Ruhf Oswego, NY 1 2
2 Michael Gambacorta Albany, NY 4 1
3 Chad West Fulton, NY 2 4
4 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 3 5
5 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 6 7
6 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 5 8
7 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 12 3
8 Louis Percival Hannibal, NY 9 6
9 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 7 10
10 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY 10 9
11 Thomas Pileski Camillus, NY 11 11
12 Scott Samson Oswego, NY 14 12
13 Kenny Shepard Fulton, NY 13 13
14 Jason Foil Cicero, NY 8 DNF
15 Robert Brown Weedsport, NY 15 14
16 Kelly Ormsby Fulton, NY 16 15
17 Johnny Mayhem Holland Patent, NY 17 16
 
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas Rendall Ottawa, ON 1 1
2 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 2 3
3 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 5 2
4 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 4
5 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 4 5
6 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 6 7
7 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 8 6
8 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 7 10
9 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 9 9
10 Madelyn Chuff Auburn, NY 12 8
11 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 10 11
12 Trevor Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 11 14
13 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 13 13
14 Dakota West Fulton, NY 17 12
15 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 14 15
16 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 15 17
17 Hannah Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 18 16
18 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 16 18
 
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 2 2
3 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 3 3
4 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 4 4
5 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY 5 5
6 Travis Bristol Central Square, NY 6 6
7 Preston Snyder Moira, NY 9 7
8 Trent Alguire Calcium, NY 10 8
9 Dan Schneider Mexico, NY 7 DNF
10 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 8 DNF
 
Plus-45 AM (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Smiths Falls, ON 1 1
2 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 2 2
3 Stephen M. Delelys Syracuse, NY 3 3
4 Robert Brown Weedsport, NY 4 4
5 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 2
3 Marty Putman Hastings, NY 4 3
4 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 3 4
5 Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 5 5
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 2 3
4 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 4 4
5 Michael Gambacorta Albany, NY 5 DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 3 2
2 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY 2 3
3 Conner Cavanaugh Boonville, NY 7 1
4 Jake Irwin Sherburne, NY 5 4
5 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 4 5
6 Dylan Coleman Oswego, NY 1 DNF
7 Jack Himes Mexico, NY 6 6
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 4 1
2 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 2 4
3 Amos Hughes Earlville, NY 10 3
4 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 7 6
5 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 6 7
6 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 5 8
7 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 12 2
8 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 9 5
9 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 1 14
10 Brett A. Czepiel Boonville, NY 8 9
11 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 11 10
12 Angelo Komda Warners, NY 3 DNF
13 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 14 11
14 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 16 12
15 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 17 13
16 Brendan Harmon Bainbridge, NY 13 DNF
17 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 15 DNF
18 Shayne Winton Hubbardsville, NY DNF DNF
19 Mike Lavarnway Auburn, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Colton Harrison Lafayette, NY 2 2
3 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY 3 3
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 6 5
5 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 5 7
6 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 9 4
7 Cody Spann Boonville, NY 7 6
8 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 4 DNF
9 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 8 9
10 Eric M. Kawryga Skaneateles, NY 10 8
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 3 2
3 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 2 3
4 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 7 4
5 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 9 5
6 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 5 9
7 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 4 10
8 Jeffrey Moyer Oswego, NY 8 7
9 Kodey Dean Newark Valley, NY 12 6
10 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 10 8
11 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 6 12
12 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 11 11
13 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 13 13
14 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 14 14
15 Max Rose Oswego, NY 15 15
 
QUAD WOMEN 16-OPEN
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kc Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 1 1
2 Cindy Drake Boonville, NY 2 2
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 2 1
2 Dakota Black Patterionville, NY 1 2
 
QUAD SCHOOLGIRL 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 2 1
2 Brandi Hirschfield Amsterdam, NY 1 2
3 Shelby Hawthorne Brushton, NY 3 3
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Spadaccini Cumberland, ON 1 1
2 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 2 2
3 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 3 4
4 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 5 5
5 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 4 7
6 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 9 3
7 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 7 6
8 Alex Hughes Earlville, NY 6 8
9 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 11 10
10 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 10 11
11 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 13 9
12 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 14 12
13 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 15 14
14 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 17 13
15 Brett Watson Colton, NY 16 15
16 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 20 16
17 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 8 DNF
18 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 18 20
19 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 21 19
20 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 24 17
21 Steven J. Cuomo Amsterdam, NY 23 18
22 Dyson Sprouse Truxton, NY 12 DNF
23 Jamie Kelly N Brookfield, NY 22 21
24 Joe Burnett North Lawrence, NY 19 DNF
25 Logan Riley Lowville, NY 25 DNF
26 Kenny Shepard Fulton, NY DNF DNF
27 Colton Kopeteske Arnprior, ON DNF DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY 1 1
2 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 2
3 Eric M. Kawryga Skaneateles, NY 2 3
4 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 4
5 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 5 5
6 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 6 DNF
7 Shawn Spartaro Fulton, NY 7 DNF
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Beau Brand Burke, NY 2 1
2 Brett A. Czepiel Boonville, NY 1 3
3 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 4 2
4 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 5 5
5 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 3 7
6 James R. Bunnel Auburn, NY 7 4
7 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 8 6
8 Perry Clark Newport, NY 11 8
9 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 10 9
10 James Fyffe Central Square, NY 6 DNF
11 Daniel Lakie Fulton, NY 9 DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 3 1
2 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 1 5
3 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY 5 3
4 Jake Irwin Sherburne, NY 2 7
5 Tyler Burnette Arnprior, ON 4 6
6 Austin Mcdonald Fulton, NY 7 4
7 Conner Cavanaugh Boonville, NY 10 2
8 Mike Cabone New Hartford, NY 8 10
9 Mallory Burnette Arnprior, ON 11 8
10 Dylan Coleman Oswego, NY 6 DNF
11 Jack Himes Mexico, NY 12 9
12 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 9 DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joshua Flint Potsdam, NY 1 2
2 Richard Noonan Wells, VT 5 1
3 Mikle Lavare Nicholville, NY 2 4
4 Zach Virkler Lowville, NY 4 3
5 Jacob Alberry Watertown, NY 3 7
6 Riley Johnson Pulaski, NY 7 5
7 Jeremy Lindsley Fulton, NY 8 6
8 Nathan Hawthorne Brushton, NY 6 8
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Spadaccini Cumberland, ON 1 1
2 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 3 2
3 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 2 3
4 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 4 4
5 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 5 5
6 Kyle Burgess Earlville, NY 6 6
7 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 9 7
8 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 8 8
9 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 10 9
10 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 DNF
11 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY DNF DNF
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 3 1
2 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 4 2
3 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 7 3
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 6 5
5 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 DNF
6 Cody Santiago Sherborne, NY 9 4
7 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 2 DNF
8 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 5 DNF
9 Cody Spann Boonville, NY 8 DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY 1 1
2 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 2 3
3 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY 5 2
4 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 3 4
5 Thomas Rendall Ottawa, ON 6 5
6 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 4 7
7 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 7 6
8 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 11 8
9 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 10 9
10 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 12 10
11 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 13 11
12 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 15 12
13 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 8 DNF
14 Dakota West Fulton, NY 14 14
15 Tristan Spadaccini Cumberland, ON 9 DNF
16 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 16 13
17 Preston Snyder Moira, NY 17 15
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 1 DNF