Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results  - 8/30/2009 NE Classic
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Flanigan Port Henry, NY 2 1
2 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 2
3 Devan Maurer Glenfield, NY 3 3
4 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 4
5 Cole Johnson Williamstown, NY 6 5
6 Caleb Thrasher Holland Patent, NY 4 DNF
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 1 1
2 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 2 2
3 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 3 3
4 Rico Lucio Cicero, NY 5 4
5 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 4 5
 
Mini Quad 90 cc Open
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Lyndaker Crogan, NY 1 1
2 Jordan Storrs Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Ethan Finch Sidney Center, NY 2 3
4 Hunter Storrin Brasher Falls, NY 4 5
5 Cameron Chabot Unadilla, NY 6 6
6 Damlen Insinga Sidney, NY 5 7
7 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 9 4
8 Joshua Mcbroom Glenfield, NY 7 8
9 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY 8 10
10 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 10 9
 
Mini Quad 90cc STOCK
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Landon Storrin Brasher Falls, NY 1 1
2 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 3 2
3 Curtis Walrod Georgetown, NY 2 4
4 Carter Dumond Unadilla, NY 4 3
 
Mini Quad 50cc-70cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Masen Bush Lowville, NY 2 1
2 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 1 2
3 Sierra Walts Dexter, NY 3 4
4 Richard Murtaugh, Iii Fulton, NY 6 3
5 Carson Stoquert E Syracuse, NY 4 5
6 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 5 6
7 Riana Partridge Schuyler Lake, NY 9 7
8 Irving Casler Iv Fulton, NY 7 9
9 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 8 10
10 Sydni Casler Fulton, NY 10 11
11 Seth Green Parish, NY 11 12
12 Tommy Storrin Brasher Falls, NY 12 13
13 Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY DNF 8
14 Kennadey Hebert Moira, NY 13 DNF
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 3 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 3
4 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 4 4
5 Mark Molesky Sloansville, NY 5 5
6 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 6 6
7 Jared Moore Horseheads, NY 7 7
8 Deegan Thrasher Holland Patent, NY 8 8
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Blizzard Gansevoort, NY 3 1
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 1 3
3 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 5 2
4 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 2 7
5 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 6 4
6 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 4 6
7 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 8 5
8 Andrew G. King West Winfield, NY 7 DNF
9 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 9 DNF
 
85cc 9-13
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colton Camp Marion, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 2 3
3 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 4 2
4 Joshua Lee Moravia, NY 3 4
5 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 5 5
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 1 1
2 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 2 2
3 Anisha French Mt Upton, NY 3 3
4 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 4 4
5 Amber Newten Deruyter, NY 6 5
6 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 5 6
7 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 9 7
8 Kayla Brosious Vestal, NY 10 8
9 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 7 DNF
10 Andrea Newton Deruyter, NY 8 DNF
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Kyle Pollak Johnstown, NY 4 2
3 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 3 3
4 Caleb J. Schachtler Deansboro, NY 2 6
5 Ethan Murray Fine, NY 5 4
6 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 8 5
7 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 6 7
8 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 9 9
9 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 11 8
10 David J. Bartlett Oneida, NY 7 13
11 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 12 10
12 Derek S. Owen Fulton, NY 13 11
13 Jeremy Isabell Pennellville, NY 10 DNF
14 Ryan Watson Colton, NY DNF 12
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 3 1
2 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY 4 2
3 Caleb Tuttle Corning, NY 6 3
4 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 5 4
5 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 DNF
6 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 2 DNF
7 Antonio Pizzuto Lafayette, NY DNF DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 1
2 Colton Camp Marion, NY 1 2
3 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 5 3
4 Cody Cooper Baldwinsville, NY 3 5
5 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 4 7
6 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 8 6
7 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 6 8
8 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 9 9
9 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 7 11
10 Brett Watson Colton, NY 11 12
11 Ricky Lippman Canjoharie, NY 10 13
12 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY DNF 4
13 Devan Pebbles Port Leyden, NY DNF 10
14 John Roys Binghamton, NY DNF 14
15 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY DNF DNF
16 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 3
2 Scott Camp Marion, NY 4 2
3 Michael A. Micucci Auburn, NY 6 1
4 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 3 5
5 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 5 4
6 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 7 8
7 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 13 7
8 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 10 11
9 Rusty Braunsdorf Hartford, NY 9 12
10 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 2 19
11 Steve King Richfield Springs, NY 14 9
12 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 12 13
13 Dominick Cittadino Liverpool, NY 20 6
14 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY 11 15
15 James Fuller Ticonderoga, NY 17 10
16 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 8 DNF
17 Howard Robbins Iii Fulton, NY 16 14
18 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 15 18
19 Daniel Newten Deruyter, NY 18 16
20 Donald Lapoint Pulaski, NY 19 17
21 Edwin Zehr Croghan, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dennis Baldwin Clifton Park, NY 2 1
2 Gaylan Disckson Weatherley, PA 1 4
3 Eric Hameister Richfield Springs, NY 4 2
4 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 5 3
5 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 3 DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Nathan Redmond Baldwinsville, NY 2 2
3 Spencer Mang Fort Plain, NY 3 4
4 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 5 3
5 Brad Williams Edmeston, NY 6 5
6 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 8 7
7 Jared Bracht Ballstonspa, NY 10 6
8 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 9 10
9 Mark Molesky Sloansville, NY 11 9
10 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 13 8
11 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 7 14
12 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 12 11
13 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 4 DNF
14 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 15 12
15 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 14 13
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 1
2 Gaylan Disckson Weatherley, PA 1 2
3 Jeff J. Lanieu Baldwinsville, NY 3 3
4 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 5 4
5 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 4 5
6 Jason R. Morrison Johnstown, NY 6 6
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Darrah South Glens Falls, NY 1 1
2 Matthew Mitchell Whitesboro, NY 3 3
3 Matt Francisco Holland Patent, NY 5 2
4 Brian Carvell Fulton, NY 6 4
5 Beau Brand Malone, NY 4 6
6 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 2 9
7 Chris Snow Endwll, NY 8 5
8 Thomas Currie Tully, NY 10 7
9 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 11 8
10 Mike Davidson N Syracuse, NY 7 DNF
11 James R. Bunnel Auburn, NY 9 DNF
 
450 4 Stroke
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Blizzard Gansevoort, NY 2 2
3 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 4 3
4 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 3 4
5 Matt Moore Warwick, NY 6 5
6 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 5 DNF
 
Plus-45
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Terry Nickerson Auburn, NY 2 1
2 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 1 DNF
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Roger Farr Greenfield, NY 2 1
2 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 1 3
3 Peter Bellezza South Beach, NY 3 5
4 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 5 4
5 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 10 2
6 Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY 8 6
7 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 7 7
8 John Lewis Taberg, NY 4 10
9 Howard Robbins Iii Fulton, NY 6 9
10 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 9 8
11 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 12 12
12 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 16 11
13 Jeremiah Johnson Williamstown, NY 18 13
14 Ralph Morse Ballston Lake, NY 17 14
15 Dane Blood Ticonderoga, NY 11 DNF
16 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 13 DNF
17 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 14 DNF
18 Steve Buehler Cold Brook, NY 15 DNF
19 Stephen Tuttle Corning, NY DNF DNF
20 Hal Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 2 2
3 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 3 4
4 Nicholas Hopkins Oneida, NY 4 6
5 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 7 5
6 Joshua Olmstead Illion, NY 6 7
7 Jacob Phillips Amsterdam, NY 5 10
8 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 14 3
9 Sean Horsford Syracuse, NY 9 8
10 Howard Robbins Iv Fulton, NY 10 11
11 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 8 13
12 Zack Hagan Richfield Springs, NY 13 9
13 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 11 12
14 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 12 14
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Blizzard Gansevoort, NY 2 2
3 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 3 3
4 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 4 4
5 Andrew G. King West Winfield, NY 6 6
6 Jesse D. Roth Fulton, NY 8 5
7 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 5 DNF
8 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 7 DNF
9 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 9 DNF
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matt Moore Warwick, NY 1 1
2 Cody Veverka South Carro, NY 4 3
3 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 3 4
4 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 7 2
5 Ethan Murray Fine, NY 6 5
6 Jeremy Ferguson Remsen, NY 5 6
7 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 8 8
8 Patrick Crandell Kirkville, NY 11 7
9 Joe Leworthy Morrisville, NY 9 11
10 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 2 DNF
11 Brendan Harmon Bainbridge, NY 15 9
12 Chris Ellis Blossvale, NY 14 10
13 Joey Happle Oneida, NY 10 DNF
14 Andrew Darrah South Glens Falls, NY 12 DNF
15 Allen M. Robinson Pennellville, NY 13 DNF
16 Joe Martin Central Square, NY 16 DNF
17 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joseph Rayder West Monroe, NY 1 1
2 Kristopher Chabot Unadilla, NY 2 2
3 Theodore Van Brink Cooperstown, NY 3 3
4 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 4 4
5 Jeremiah Birdsall West Edmeston, NY 6 5
6 Brad Harrington Greene, NY 7 6
7 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 5 DNF
8 Chris Merrill Solvay, NY 8 DNF
9 Pete Nolan Utica, NY DNF DNF
10 Anthony Pennaccu Clifton Park, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Michael Talbot Edmeston, NY 4 4
3 Zachery Tubbs Corinth, NY 7 2
4 Josh Tuff West Monroe, NY 5 5
5 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 9 3
6 Mike D. Wood Fair Haven, VT 8 6
7 Tim Randall Corinth, NY 2 DNF
8 Frederick Kiefer Pennellville, NY 3 DNF
9 James Stoweli Canajoharie, NY 6 DNF
10 Michael J. Bluy Norwich, NY 10 DNF
11 Brandon Miller Parish, NY DNF DNF
12 Billy Hendricks Unadilla, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Theodore Sergott Utica, NY 1 1
2 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 2 2
3 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 4 4
4 Josh Gola Pulaski, NY 6 3
5 Brian Dunsmore Oswego, NY 3 6
6 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 8 5
7 Aaron Garneau Malone, NY 5 11
8 Travis Recore Malone, NY 12 7
9 Chad Petzoldt Castorland, NY 10 9
10 Dakota Finch Sidney Center, NY 7 14
11 John Lewis Parish, NY 9 13
12 Cody Lyndaker Crogan, NY 15 8
13 Timothy Harrington Greene, NY 13 10
14 Toby Umbra Sidney, NY 11 16
15 Matthew Harders Parish, NY DNF 12
16 Frank Cosamano Utica, NY 14 DNF
17 Tyson Mcintyre Fulton, NY DNF 15
18 Joe Winter Pomana, NY 17 18
19 Mike Webb Syracuse, NY 16 DNF
20 Zach Partridge Richfield Springs, NY DNF 17
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kyle Pollak Johnstown, NY 1 1
2 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 3 2
3 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 2 3
4 Colton Camp Marion, NY 4 4
5 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 5 8
6 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 8 6
7 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 7 9
8 Abbrielle Tardelli Potsdam, NY 13 7
9 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 11 11
10 Cody Cooper Baldwinsville, NY 6 17
11 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 20 5
12 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 10 15
13 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 9 16
14 Morgan Morse Lowville, NY 14 12
15 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 17 10
16 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 16 13
17 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 15 14
18 Reece Eddy Marcellus, NY 12 22
19 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 19 18
20 Keagan Franklin Norwich, NY 18 21
21 Bobby Gage Esperance, NY 22 19
22 Ricky Lippman Canjoharie, NY 21 20
23 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 23 23
24 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chris Ray Cairo, NY 1 2
2 Josh Indick Pennellville, NY 4 1
3 Nick Rosenstein Rome, NY 2 4
4 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 3 7
5 Jeremy Isabell Pennellville, NY 9 3
6 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 7 6
7 Brandon Sisson Rotterdam, NY 5 10
8 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 11 5
9 Travis Conroy Milford, NY 8 8
10 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 10 15
11 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 18 9
12 Caleb Tuttle Corning, NY 15 12
13 Craig Buell Eaton, NY 12 16
14 Evan Owen Oneida, NY 16 14
15 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 13 17
16 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY 21 11
17 Brandon Butler Syracuse, NY 6 DNF
18 Kyle Haun Pompey, NY 22 13
19 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 14 DNF
20 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 17 DNF
21 Chris Harvey Pennellville, NY 19 DNF
22 Shawn Manley Lafayette, NY 20 DNF
23 Antonio Pizzuto Lafayette, NY DNF DNF
24 Derick Gentile Oswego, NY DNF DNF
25 Jesse Cooke Skaneateles, NY DNF DNF
26 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 1 1
2 Matt Francisco Holland Patent, NY 2 3
3 Michael A. Micucci Auburn, NY 3 4
4 Mike Davidson N Syracuse, NY 6 2
5 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 5 5
6 Greg Maurer Glenfield, NY 4 6
7 Craig Blanchard Mooresville, NY 9 8
8 Chris Snow Endwll, NY 11 7
9 Thomas Currie Tully, NY 10 10
10 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 14 9
11 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 12 11
12 Brandon Thrasher Holland Patent, NY 7 DNF
13 Joe Martin Central Square, NY 8 DNF
14 Dominick Cittadino Liverpool, NY 13 DNF
15 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 15 DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Gaylan Disckson Weatherley, PA 1 1
2 Dennis Baldwin Clifton Park, NY 2 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 4 3
4 Jeff J. Lanieu Baldwinsville, NY 3 4
5 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 5
6 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 6 DNF
7 Tim Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 7 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Cody Veverka South Carro, NY 2 4
3 Matt Moore Warwick, NY 7 2
4 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 6 3
5 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 3 6
6 Brendan Harmon Bainbridge, NY 12 5
7 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 11 7
8 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 9 9
9 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 13 8
10 Caleb J. Schachtler Deansboro, NY 4 DNF
11 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY 5 DNF
12 Austin Morse Ballston Lake, NY 17 10
13 Joey Happle Oneida, NY 8 DNF
14 Beau Brand Malone, NY 10 DNF
15 Ethan Murray Fine, NY 14 DNF
16 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 15 DNF
17 Sean Horsford Syracuse, NY 16 DNF
18 Allen M. Robinson Pennellville, NY 18 DNF
19 Corey Spoon Burlington Falls, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 5 1
2 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 4 2
3 Joshua Lee Moravia, NY 3 3
4 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 2 11
5 Reece Eddy Marcellus, NY 10 4
6 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 9 5
7 Nathan Ellinwood Port Bryon, NY 8 6
8 Nathan Redmond Baldwinsville, NY 6 8
9 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 1 15
10 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 7 10
11 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 11 7
12 Bobby Gage Esperance, NY 12 9
13 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 13 12
14 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 14 13
15 Jared Bracht Ballstonspa, NY 15 14
16 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 16 17
17 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 18 16
18 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 17 DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kyle Pollak Johnstown, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 2 2
3 Chris Ray Cairo, NY 3 3
4 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 4 6
5 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 7 4
6 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 5 9
7 Mitchell Ellinwood Port Byron, NY 12 5
8 Travis Conroy Milford, NY 8 10
9 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 11 12
10 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 16 8
11 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 13 11
12 Tom Stanton Jamesville, NY 15 13
13 Brandon Sisson Rotterdam, NY 22 7
14 Howard Robbins Iv Fulton, NY 17 15
15 Nicholas Hopkins Oneida, NY 6 DNF
16 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 21 14
17 Derek S. Owen Fulton, NY 18 17
18 Chris Harvey Pennellville, NY 9 DNF
19 Josh Indick Pennellville, NY 10 DNF
20 Evan Owen Oneida, NY 23 18
21 Jeremy Isabell Pennellville, NY 14 DNF
22 Nick Zielinski Oriskany Falls, NY DNF 16
23 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 24 19
24 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 19 DNF
25 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 20 DNF
26 Derick Gentile Oswego, NY DNF DNF
27 Jesse Cooke Skaneateles, NY DNF DNF