MotoMasters Race Results - 7/20/2014
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 1 1
2 Tucker Zimmerman Sherill, NY 3 2
3 Luke Butler Syracuse, NY 2 5
4 Owen Delabunt Hastings, NY 5 3
5 Seth Prentice Central Square, NY 4 4
         
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mason St John - Lemery Queensbury, NY 1 1
2 Jason Morrison, Jr Johnstown, NY 2 2
3 Kiara Eaton Palmyra, NY 3 3
4 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 5 4
5 Gage Turner Macedon, NY 4 5
6 Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY DNF DNF
         
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Lindsley Fulton, NY 1 1
         
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Garret Winton Sherburne, NY 1 1
2 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY 3 2
3 Tonele Jusianisc Earlville, NY 2 3
4 Deagan Capabianco Sidney, NY 4 4
5 Tucker Zimmerman Sherill, NY 5 5
6 Peyton Guernsey Solon, NY 6 6
         
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paulie Best Richford, NY 1 1
2 Landan Copeley Black River, NY 2 2
3 Luke Butler Syracuse, NY 3 3
4 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY 4 4
         
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 2 1
2 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY 3 2
3 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 4 4
4 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 8
5 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 7 7
6 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 9 6
7 Nathan Sterckx Prevost, ON 6 9
8 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 5 10
9 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 13 5
10 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 11 11
11 Jeremy Conklin Ii Brooklandale, NY 10 12
12 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 8 14
13 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY DNF 3
14 Dylan Kenyon Ft Edward, NY 12 13
15 Noah Posson Norwich, NY 14 15
         
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 1
2 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 3 2
3 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 2 4
4 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 4 3
5 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 5 6
6 Chelsy Sanschagrin West Monroe, NY 7 5
7 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 8 7
8 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 6 9
9 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 9 8
         
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nathaniel Burnett North Lawrence, NY 1 1
2 Adam Briggs Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Corey Lyndaker Crogan, NY 3 3
4 Michael Jenner Syracuse, NY 6 4
5 Pat Dolan Fulton, NY 4 6
6 Riley Johnson Pulaski, NY 5 7
7 Elijah Huntley Clayton, NY 9 5
8 Shane Mccormick Blossvale, NY 8 8
9 Gary Thayer Clayton, NY 7 9
10 Dan1 Berry Fulton, NY 11 10
11 Deryck Montante Clayton, NY 10 11
12 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus 30 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Brian Ritton Schenevus, NY 2 DNF
3 Pete Nolan Utica, NY DNF DNF
         
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ethan Finch Sidney Center, NY 2 1
2 Matthew Hirschfield Amsterdam, NY 1 2
3 Cameron Chabot Unadilla, NY 3 3
4 Brooke Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 4 4
         
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 2 2
3 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 3 3
4 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 4 4
5 Joe Henner Fulton, NY 6 5
6 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY 5 8
7 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 8 6
8 Hunter Leonti Port Byron, NY 7 7
9 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 9 9
10 Robert Hunt Baldwinsville, NY 10 10
11 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 12 11
12 Joseph Noack Binghamton, NY 11 12
         
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Louis L. Castiglia Mexico, NY 1 1
2 Laribee Caden Lowville, NY 2 2
3 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY 4 3
4 Alec Mannise Mexico, NY 3 4
5 Charles Dutcher Constantia, NY 7 5
6 Jordan Perchway Oswego, NY 6 6
7 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 5 7
8 Sean Hamlin Remsen, NY 11 8
9 Greg Parry Sterling, NY 9 10
10 Alex Gueriglic Auburn, NY 10 11
11 Logan Beach Waterville, NY 8 13
12 Daniel Paro Pulaski, NY 14 9
13 Jason Hollings Binghamton, NY 12 12
14 Thomas Pileski Jr Camillus, NY 16 14
15 Zech Applegate Baldwinsville, NY 13 DNF
16 Adam Malone Lafayette, NY 15 DNF
17 Julia Hayes Westernville, NY 17 DNF
         
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 1 1
2 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 3 2
3 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 2 4
4 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 4 3
5 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 6 5
6 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 7 6
7 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY 5 8
8 Mark Springler Weedsport, NY 8 7
9 Michael Cean Mannsville, NY 9 9
10 Richard Bristol Central Square, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus 50 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 1
         
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Nathan Sterckx Prevost, ON 2 2
3 Jacob Mannise Mexico, NY 3 3
4 Zach Gessner Mexico, NY 4 4
5 Noah Posson Norwich, NY 5 5
         
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 2
3 Hannah Bush Sherrill, NY 3 3
         
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 2 2
3 John Weir West Winfield, NY 4 3
4 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 6 4
5 Cole Brunet Lafayette, NY 5 5
6 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 10 6
7 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 9 7
8 Trevor Brown Camillus, NY 7 12
9 Derek Bishop Cazenovia, NY 12 8
10 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 15 13
11 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 11 17
12 Justin Kelly New Hartford, NY 13 18
13 Brett Watson Colton, NY 21 11
14 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 23 10
15 John Daley Perryville, NY 20 14
16 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 16 19
17 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY 17 21
18 Eric Muench Bernhards Bay, NY 25 15
19 Alex M. Town Jordan, NY 3 DNF
20 Brinden Lord Conklin, NY 34 9
21 Timothy Mezger West Monroe, NY 18 26
22 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 8 DNF
23 Wyatt Hoffman New Berlin, NY 32 16
24 Matt Evanco Vestal, NY 27 22
25 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 31 20
26 Liam Kotas Camillus, NY 22 29
27 Matt Monroe Willet, NY 14 DNF
28 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 29 23
29 Raymond Eastman Central Square, NY 26 28
30 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 30 25
31 Dylan Coleman Oswego, NY 19 DNF
32 Giovanni Picalia Endwell, NY DNF 24
33 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 24 DNF
34 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 35 27
35 Kevin Davis Camden, NY 28 DNF
36 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 33 DNF
37 Austin Mcdonald Fulton, NY 36 DNF
         
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 2 2
3 Nicholas F. Grosso Syracuse, NY 3 3
4 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 4 DNF
         
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 1 1
2 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 3 2
3 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 4 3
4 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 9 5
5 Devin Willis Chateangay, NY 8 7
6 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 7 8
7 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 6 9
8 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 5 11
9 Blake A. Matuszczak Port Leyden, NY 11 6
10 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 16 4
11 Zachary Fancher Warnerville, NY 10 12
12 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 2 DNF
13 Jonny Brugge Walworth, NY 14 10
14 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 12 13
15 Lance Scott E. Syracuse, NY 13 14
16 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 15 16
17 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 17 15
         
Plus-40 AMATEUR (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 1
2 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 1 3
3 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 2 4
4 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 6 2
5 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 4 5
6 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 7 6
7 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 5 DNF
8 Wayne Applegate Fulton, NY 8 DNF
         
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Johnstown, NY 1 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 3 3
4 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 4 4
5 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 5 5
         
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Grant Gasstrom Ilion, NY 1 1
         
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Marcus A. Eychner Rome, NY 2 1
2 Patrick Spirawk Berkshire, NY 4 2
3 Josh Indick Pennellville, NY 3 3
4 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 5 4
5 Adam Tilbe Edmeston, NY 6 6
6 Joe Isabell Pennellvile, NY 9 5
7 Robert Hunt Baldwinsville, NY 8 7
8 Perry Clark Poland, NY 7 8
9 Shane Dockstader So. New Berlin, NY 12 9
10 Christopher Snyder Kirkville, NY 1 DNF
11 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 11 11
12 Matt Kitts Phoenix, NY 13 10
13 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 10 DNF
14 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY DNF DNF
         
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chelsy Sanschagrin West Monroe, NY 3 2
2 Randy Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 2 4
3 Laribee Caden Lowville, NY 6 1
4 Kevin Gregory Ilion, NY 4 6
5 Logan Beach Waterville, NY 9 3
6 Charles Dutcher Constantia, NY 7 5
7 Cody Delan Parish, NY 1 11
8 Gregory Dimatteo Auburn, NY 5 8
9 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY 8 7
10 Sean Hamlin Remsen, NY 11 9
11 Jared Cawthon Fort Drum, NY 17 10
12 Alec Mannise Mexico, NY 14 13
13 Jack Himes Mexico, NY 12 15
14 Thomas Pileski Jr Camillus, NY 15 14
15 Daniel Paro Pulaski, NY 13 18
16 Cole Graham Mexico, NY 16 16
17 Alex Gueriglic Auburn, NY 10 DNF
18 Jordan Perchway Oswego, NY DNF 12
19 Zech Applegate Baldwinsville, NY 19 17
20 John Eastman Central Square, NY 18 19
21 Julia Hayes Westernville, NY 20 DNF
22 Nick Inserra Vernon, NY DNF DNF
23 Glenn Hilton Cleveland, NY DNF DNF
         
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 2 3
3 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 4 2
4 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 3 4
5 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 6 5
6 Trevor Zimmerman Sherrill, NY 8 6
7 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 7 7
8 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 9 8
9 Paulie Best Richford, NY 10 9
10 Jared Crandall Schoharie, NY 11 10
11 John Mcdonald Phoenix, NY 13 11
12 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 12 12
13 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 5 DNF
         
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 4 2
3 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 3 3
4 Dan Schneider Mexico, NY 5 4
5 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY 7 5
6 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 6 6
7 Morgan Best Richford, NY 8 8
8 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 10 7
9 Cole Cullinan Oswego, NY 9 9
10 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 2 DNF
11 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY DNF DNF
         
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 1 1
2 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 2 2
3 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 3 3
4 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 4
5 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 5 6
6 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 8 7
7 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 7 9
8 Zachary Fancher Warnerville, NY 11 8
9 Zachery Field Nedrow, NY 10 11
10 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 12 10
11 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY DNF 5
12 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 6 DNF
13 Jonny Brugge Walworth, NY 9 DNF
14 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY DNF DNF
         
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 3 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 3
         
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jim D. Pudney Chittenango, NY 1 2
2 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 4 1
3 Eric Hunter Central Square, NY 2 3
4 Zach Desormeau Camillus, NY 5 4
5 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY 7 6
6 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 11 5
7 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 10 7
8 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 9 8
9 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 8 10
10 Matt Kitts Phoenix, NY 13 9
11 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY 3 DNF
12 Pat Wiley Chaumont, NY 6 DNF
13 Michael Cean Mannsville, NY 12 DNF
14 Wayne Applegate Fulton, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 1 1
2 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 2
3 Eric Smith Fulton, NY 2 4
4 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 4 5
5 Chad West Fulton, NY 9 3
6 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 7 6
7 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 8 7
8 Anthony Impaglia Syracuse, NY 5 DNF
9 Shane Dockstader So. New Berlin, NY 6 DNF
10 Christopher Snyder Kirkville, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 1
2 Brent Seymour Norwich, NY 1 2
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 4 3
4 Grant Gasstrom Ilion, NY 3 4
         
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 1
2 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 3 3
4 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 4 4
5 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 6
6 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 5 8
7 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 9 9
8 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 8 10
9 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 10 11
10 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 15 7
11 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 7 16
12 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 19 5
13 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 12 12
14 Zach Gessner Mexico, NY 13 14
15 Jeremy Conklin Ii Brooklandale, NY 11 18
16 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY 14 17
17 Dakota West Fulton, NY 18 15
18 Dan Schneider Mexico, NY 16 19
19 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 17 22
20 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY DNF 13
21 Dylan Kenyon Ft Edward, NY 22 20
22 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY 21 21
23 Cole Cullinan Oswego, NY 24 23
24 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 20 DNF
25 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY 23 26
26 Caleb Connolly Phoenix, NY 25 25
27 John Mcdonald Phoenix, NY DNF 24
28 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY DNF DNF
         
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Isabell Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Derek Bishop Cazenovia, NY 3 3
4 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 5 5
5 Richard Hardman Central Square, NY 7 7
6 Trevor Brown Camillus, NY 6 8
7 Derek Poole Cortland, NY 12 4
8 Perry Clark Poland, NY 9 11
9 Brett Watson Colton, NY 10 13
10 John Weir West Winfield, NY 19 6
11 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 16 9
12 Corey Jones Marcy, NY 11 16
13 Raymond Eastman Central Square, NY 14 14
14 Brinden Lord Conklin, NY 20 10
15 John Daley Perryville, NY 18 12
16 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 4 DNF
17 Wyatt Hoffman New Berlin, NY 17 17
18 Matt Monroe Willet, NY 8 DNF
19 Eric Muench Bernhards Bay, NY 22 15
20 Josh Indick Pennellville, NY 13 DNF
21 Aaron Davis Camden, NY 15 DNF
22 Giovanni Picalia Endwell, NY 21 DNF
23 Liam Kotas Camillus, NY 23 DNF
24 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 24 DNF
25 Joe Isabell Pennellvile, NY DNF DNF
26 Dylan Coleman Oswego, NY DNF DNF
27 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
28 Alex M. Town Jordan, NY DNF DNF
         
Plus-45 AM (B/C)
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 1 1
2 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 4 2
3 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 3 3
4 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 5 4
5 Scott Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 7 5
6 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 8 6
7 Chris Jones Marcy, NY 9 7
8 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 2 DNF
9 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 6 DNF
         
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Johnstown, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 2
         
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 David Lee Porter Boonville, NY 1 1
2 Hunter Nelson Hamlin, NY 4 2
3 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 3 3
4 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 2 4
5 Jacob Alberry Watertown, NY 5 6
6 Zach Virkler Lowville, NY DNF 5
7 Chad Miles Central Square, NY 6 DNF
         
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 2 2
3 Jeremy Johnson Pulaski, NY 3 3
4 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 4 4
5 Jeff Walts Central Square, NY DNF DNF
         
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 2 2
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 3
3 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 5 1
4 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 3 6
5 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 6 4
6 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 4 9
7 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 9 5
8 Scott Stratton Oneida, NY 8 8
9 Dylan Seymour Norwich, NY 10 7
10 Brinden Lord Conklin, NY 7 10
11 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 11 DNF
12 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY DNF DNF
13 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
         
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 1 1
2 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 3 2
3 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 4 5
4 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 8 3
5 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 7 4
6 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 9 7
7 Zachery Field Nedrow, NY 11 6
8 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 DNF
9 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 5 DNF
10 Devin Willis Chateangay, NY 6 DNF
11 Chris Stupp Hannibal, NY 10 DNF