Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 7/29/2012
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 1
2 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 1 2
3 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 3
4 Mayson Levellie Little Falls, NY 4 4
5 Luke Butler Syracuse, NY 5 DNF
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Dorward Lafayette, NY 1 1
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Harrigan Locke, NY 1 1
2 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 2 2
3 Keagan Preston Brushton, NY 3 3
4 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 5 4
5 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 4 5
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 3 3
3 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY 2 4
4 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 6 2
5 Peyton Viger Gansevoort, NY 4 5
6 Mayson Levellie Little Falls, NY 5 6
7 Mitchell Holmes Oriskany, NY 7 7
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matthew Hirschfield Amsterdam, NY 1 3
2 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 4 2
3 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 2 4
4 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 3 5
5 Gage Turner Macedon, NY 6 6
6 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY DNF 1
7 Mason St John - Lemery Queensbury, NY 5 DNF
 
MINI QUAD 50-90 MOD
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 2 1
2 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 3 2
3 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 1 DNF
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 1 1
2 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 2
3 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 3 3
4 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 4 4
5 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 6 5
6 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 5 6
7 Noah Viney Ottawa, ON 10 7
8 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 9 9
9 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 7 11
10 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 11 8
11 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 8 12
12 Jacob Millard Apalachin, NY 13 10
13 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 12 13
14 Rich Holmes Oriskany, NY 14 14
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 1 1
2 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 2 2
3 Dawson Tracey Stirling, ON 3 3
4 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 6 4
5 Brandon Gourlay Beachburg, ON 5 5
6 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 4 6
7 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 8 7
8 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 7 10
9 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 11 8
10 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 10 11
11 Kyle Holmes Sherburne, NY 9 12
12 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 17 9
13 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 14 14
14 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 13 15
15 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 12 16
16 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 16 13
17 Logan Rily Lowville, NY 18 17
18 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 15 DNF
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 3 2
3 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 2 6
4 Josh Stoodley Albany, NY 5 4
5 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 9 3
6 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 8 5
7 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 6 7
8 Daren Ogden Fort Edward, NY 4 9
9 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY 11 10
10 Kyle Mcmanus Vineland, ON 15 8
11 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 10 13
12 John Roys Binghamton, NY 13 11
13 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 12 12
14 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 7 DNF
15 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 14 14
16 Greg Araldi Westerlo, NY 16 15
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Jim E. Joy Sauquoit, NY 3 2
3 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 3
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 2 1
2 Beau Brand Burke, NY 1 2
3 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 3 3
4 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 5 4
5 Bob Griffin Voorheesville, NY 4 5
6 Perry Clark Newport, NY 6 7
7 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 7 8
8 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 8 9
9 Daniel Lakie Jordan, NY 9 10
10 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY DNF 6
 
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 1 1
2 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 2 2
3 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 3 3
4 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 5 4
5 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 4 6
6 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 7 5
7 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 6 7
8 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 9 8
9 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 11 9
10 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 10 10
11 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 12 11
12 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 13 13
13 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 16 12
14 Dakota West Fulton, NY 14 14
15 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 8 DNF
16 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 15 15
17 Garrett White Tully, NY 18 16
18 Cole Cullinan Oswego, NY 17 17
19 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY DNF DNF
 
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Bjorn Viney Ottawa, ON 2 2
3 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 4 3
4 Micheal Leaf Malone, NY 3 5
5 Tyler Blowers Fonda, NY 5 4
6 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY 6 6
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Ruhf Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Alex Short West Burlington, NY 3 3
4 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 4 5
5 John Messina Oneonta, NY 6 4
6 Jack Williams Cortland, NY 5 6
7 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 7 9
8 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 10 8
9 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 13 7
10 Gordon Doane Binghamton, NY 8 12
11 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 12 10
12 Michael Barney E Syracuse, NY 11 11
13 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 9 13
14 Scott Samson Oswego, NY 14 14
15 Michael Smola Norwich, NY 15 15
 
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 1 1
2 John Provo Weedsport, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 3 3
4 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 5 4
5 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 4 5
6 Pete Rees Lee Center, NY 7 6
7 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 6 8
8 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 8 7
9 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 9 9
10 Alex Moroz Manlius, NY 10 DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 2 1
2 Joshua Boprey Brewerton, NY 1 3
3 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 3 2
4 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 6 5
5 Derek Bishop Cazenovia, NY 5 6
6 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 11 8
7 Dave Morgan Ilion, NY 10 9
8 Dylan Centerbar Fort Edward, NY 4 16
9 Nathan Gatch Trumansburg, NY 17 4
10 Kyle Holmes Sherburne, NY 8 13
11 Brandon Lester Groton, NY 12 12
12 David Sydor Ballston Spa, NY 18 7
13 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 14 11
14 Michael Mann Tully, NY 15 14
15 Brandon Murray Skaneateles, NY 13 18
16 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 22 10
17 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 21 15
18 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 19 20
19 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 20 23
20 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 7 DNF
21 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 26 19
22 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 23 22
23 Lucas Miller Burlington Flats, NY 16 29
24 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 9 DNF
25 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 24 24
26 Zach Plonka Oswego, NY 25 25
27 John Daley Perryville, NY 31 21
28 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY DNF 17
29 Perry Clark Newport, NY 30 26
30 Brett Watson Colton, NY 28 30
31 Eric Murray Skaneateles, NY 27 31
32 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 33 27
33 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 32 28
34 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 29 32
35 Mike Phalen Cassville, NY 34 33
36 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Marlow Malone, NY 2 2
2 Chad Miles Central Square, NY 3 3
3 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 6 1
4 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 5 4
5 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 4 5
6 Alex Willet Malone, NY 1 DSQ
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 2 4
3 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 5 2
4 Chris Hoffarth Schoduck Landing, NY 4 3
5 Chad Yarter Gansevorrt, NY 3 5
6 Jeremiah Birdsall Edmeston, NY 7 6
7 Travis Recore Malone, NY 6 7
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Tracey Stirling, ON 1 1
2 Jack Ramsey Serburne, NY 2 2
3 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 3 3
4 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 4 5
5 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 6 4
6 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 5 7
7 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 8 6
8 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 8
9 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Pate Castorland, NY 1 1
2 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 5 2
3 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 3 4
4 Joshua Jesmer Natural Bridge, NY 2 5
5 Jake Bernstein Endwell, NY 7 3
6 Dylan Pate Castorland, NY 6 7
7 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 8 6
8 Jason Muller Taberg, NY 4 DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Burnette Arnprior, ON 2 2
3 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 6 4
4 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 8 3
5 Tyler Blowers Fonda, NY 7 6
6 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 5 8
7 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 4 11
8 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 12
9 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 11 5
10 Bjorn Viney Ottawa, ON 9 7
11 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 10 9
12 Nick Niles Ganesvort, NY 12 10
13 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 13 13
14 Scott Hughes Edmeston, NY 14 DNF
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 1 1
2 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 4 2
3 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 4
4 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 5 3
5 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 2 6
6 John Messina Oneonta, NY 6 7
7 Paul Hartman Lee Center, NY 7 8
8 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY DNF 5
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 3 3
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Tracey Stirling, ON 1 1
2 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 2 2
3 Derek Bishop Cazenovia, NY 3 3
4 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 4 5
5 Nathan Gatch Trumansburg, NY 5 6
6 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 8 4
7 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 6 7
8 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 10 10
9 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 13 8
10 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 7 14
11 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 11 12
12 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 15 9
13 Brandon Murray Skaneateles, NY 12 15
14 David Sydor Ballston Spa, NY 9 23
15 Jason Mann Fabius, NY 23 11
16 John Daley Perryville, NY 19 16
17 Eric Murray Skaneateles, NY 17 19
18 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 20 17
19 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY DNF 13
20 Lucas Miller Burlington Flats, NY 22 18
21 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 18 22
22 Dylan Centerbar Fort Edward, NY 14 DNF
23 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 21 20
24 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 16 DNF
25 Brett Watson Colton, NY 25 21
26 Michael Smola Norwich, NY 24 24
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 1
2 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 3 2
3 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 6
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 5 3
5 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 6 5
6 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 7
7 Kyle Mcmanus Vineland, ON 8 4
8 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 10 9
9 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 12 8
10 David J. Bartlett Oneida, NY 9 11
11 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 11 12
12 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 14 10
13 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 13 15
14 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 7 DNF
15 Shayne Winton Hubbardsville, NY 17 13
16 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 16 17
17 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 18 16
18 Joseph A. Juliano Holland Patent, NY 21 14
19 Jack Ramsey Serburne, NY 15 DNF
20 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 19 DNF
21 Greg Araldi Westerlo, NY 20 DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Trentyn Rosato Locke, NY 1 1
2 Justin Recore Malone, NY 3 2
3 Jacob Meyer Carthage, NY 5 3
4 Jacob Alberry Watertown, NY 4 4
5 Zachary Ruffles Burlington Flats, NY 6 5
6 Alexis Pike Montour Falls, NY 2 9
7 Michael Jenner Hastings, NY 7 6
8 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 8 7
9 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 9 8
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 1 2
2 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 2 3
3 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 6 1
4 Jeff Walts Central Square, NY 3 4
5 Cindy Drake Boonville, NY 7 5
6 Jamie Mccoppin Booneviille, NY 4 DNF
7 David Hickman Macedon, NY 5 DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 3 1
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Ryan Blizzard Gansevoort, NY 1 3
4 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 5 4
5 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 4 5
6 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 7 6
7 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 6 9
8 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 9 8
9 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 13 7
10 Josh Stoodley Albany, NY 10 10
11 Daniel Ohara Auburn, NY 8 12
12 Daren Ogden Fort Edward, NY 11 11
13 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 12 DNF
14 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 14 DNF
15 Jim E. Joy Sauquoit, NY 15 DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jason Viger Gansevoort, NY 2 1
2 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 3 2
3 Bob Griffin Voorheesville, NY 1 4
4 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 5 3
5 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 6 5
6 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 4 DNF
7 Russell Hughes Edmeston, NY 7 DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Darrah South Glens Falls, NY 2 1
2 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 3 2
3 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 DNF
4 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 4 DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 2 1
2 Brandon Gourlay Beachburg, ON 1 2
3 Ryan Daly Colbeskill, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Nash Ovid, NY 4 4
5 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 6 5
6 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 5 6
7 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 7 8
8 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 9 7
9 Tyler Burnette Arnprior, ON 10 9
10 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 12 10
11 Rory Clarke Richmond, ON 11 11
12 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 8 DNF
13 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 13 DNF
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 1 1
2 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 2 2
3 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 5 3
4 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 4 5
5 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 7 4
6 Mallory Burnette Arnprior, ON 6 6
7 Chelsy Sanschagrin West Monroe, NY 9 7
8 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 8 8
9 Leah Clarke Richmond, ON 11 9
10 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 3 DNF
11 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 10 DNF
12 Sydney Moore Cato, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 2
2 Ryan Blizzard Gansevoort, NY 3 1
3 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 2 4
4 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 4 3
5 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 5 5
6 Daniel Ohara Auburn, NY 6 6
7 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 8 7
8 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 7 DNF
9 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY DNF DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 1 1
2 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 2 2
3 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 3 3
4 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 4 4
5 Tyler Jarvis Queensbury, NY 6 5
6 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 5 6
7 Katharine Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 8 7
8 Dakota Black Pattersonville, NY 7 8
9 Shelby Hawthorne Brushton, NY 10 9
10 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 9 10
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Daly Colbeskill, NY 2 2
3 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Cody Dix Eldridge, NY 3 5
5 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 6 4
6 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 5 6
7 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 7 7
8 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 10 8
9 Rory Clarke Richmond, ON 9 9
10 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 8 11
11 Alexis Battista South Glens Falls, NY 11 10
12 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 12 12
13 Andrew Barry Nowrich, NY 13 13
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 2
3 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 3
4 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 4 6
5 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 7 4
6 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY 6 5
7 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 5 7
8 John Roys Binghamton, NY 13 8
9 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 10 11
10 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 9 12
11 Brandon J. Harris Camden, NY 8 13
12 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 12 10
13 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 14 9
14 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 11 DNF
15 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 15 DNF
16 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 16 DNF
17 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY DNF DNF
18 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 1 1
2 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 2 3
4 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 4 4
5 John Provo Weedsport, NY 5 6
6 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY 7 5
7 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 9 7
8 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 8 9
9 Rodney Harris Camden, NY 11 8
10 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 12 11
11 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 15 10
12 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 14 12
13 James Demko Frankfort, NY 6 DNF
14 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 10 DNF
15 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY 13 DNF
16 Paul Hartman Lee Center, NY 16 DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 1 2
3 Clayton Blowers Fonda, NY 3 DNF
4 Randy Barker Bridgeport, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Pate Castorland, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Pate Castorland, NY 2 2
3 Joshua Jesmer Natural Bridge, NY 3 3
4 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 4 4
5 Mallory Burnette Arnprior, ON 7 5
6 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 5 7
7 Zachary Fischer Utica, NY 6 8
8 Jake Bernstein Endwell, NY 12 6
9 Ryan Northup Little Falls, NY 8 10
10 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 11 11
11 Albert Amacher Coldbrook, NY 10 12
12 Chad West Fulton, NY 15 9
13 Cole Brunet Lafayette, NY 9 15
14 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 14 13
15 Nick Tomaino Constantia, NY 20 14
16 Casey Jones Marcy, NY 13 DNF
17 Zachary Adams Willet, NY 19 16
18 Joshua Barks Trumansburg, NY 16 DNF
19 Jason Muller Taberg, NY 17 DNF
20 Josh Arnold Fulton, NY 18 DNF
21 Jordan Brown Fair Haven, NY 21 DNF