Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 7/31/2011
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 2 2
3 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 4
4 Vallory Mawhir Weedsport, NY 5 3
5 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 6 5
6 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 4 DNF
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Keagan Preston Brushton, NY 1 1
2 Ethan Rockhill Chateaugay, NY 2 2
3 Mitchell Joy Central Square, NY 4 3
4 Brooke Willett Malone, NY 3 5
5 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 5 4
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 2 3
4 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 4 4
5 Irving Casler Iv Fulton, NY 5 5
6 Collin Roberts Vernon Center, NY 6 DNF
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 3 2
3 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 2 3
4 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 6 4
5 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 6
6 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 10 5
7 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 9 7
8 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 8 9
9 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 7 10
10 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 11 8
11 Mitchell Holmes Oriskany, NY 13 11
12 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY 12 12
13 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 4 DNF
14 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 14 13
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 1 1
2 Cameron Chabot Unadilla, NY 2 2
3 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 4 3
4 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 6 5
5 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 5 7
6 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 9 4
7 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 7 6
8 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY 8 8
9 Ethan Finch Sidney Center, NY 3 DNF
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 1 1
2 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 2 2
3 Devan Maurer Glenfield, NY 4 3
4 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 3 6
5 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 7 4
6 Austin Germinio-w Warners, NY 6 5
7 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 5 7
8 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 10 8
9 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 9 9
10 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 8 11
11 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 11 10
12 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Sabourin Greely, ON 1 1
2 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 4 4
3 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY 3 6
4 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 8 2
5 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 5 5
6 Kyle Govenlock Orleans, ON 10 3
7 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 7 8
8 C. Zachary Field Nedrow, NY 9 7
9 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 6 10
10 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 11 9
11 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 14 13
12 Hunter Perce Wolcott, NY 16 12
13 Stephen Auyer Oswego, NY 17 15
14 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 2 30
15 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 13 21
16 Devin Willis Cahteaugay, NY 21 16
17 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 15 26
18 Mathew Deal Weedsport, NY 31 11
19 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 22 20
20 Zach Plantz Altmar, NY 20 23
21 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 18 25
22 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 12 31
23 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 25 19
24 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 27 18
25 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 32 14
26 Kyle Holmes Sherburne, NY 29 17
27 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 23 28
28 Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY 19 DNF
29 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 30 24
30 Brandon Paninski Parish, NY 33 22
31 Robert Burnett Bainbridge, NY 28 27
32 Evan Owen Oneida, NY 26 29
33 Jacob Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 24 DNF
34 Zach Gingerich Lowville, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 2 1
2 Kevin Young Pine City, NY 1 2
3 Chase Coloney Harrisville, NY 4 3
4 Josh Urtz West Winfield, NY 5 8
5 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 8 6
6 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 7 7
7 Jarid Paninski Parish, NY 3 12
8 Dennis Wilson Portcrane, NY 12 4
9 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 10 9
10 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 9 10
11 Liam Ellis Pine City, NY 6 16
12 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 13 11
13 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 14 14
14 Christopher Lewis Wolcott, NY 15 15
15 Jon Selby Lansing, NY 26 5
16 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 20 13
17 John Daley Perryville, NY 17 17
18 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 11 25
19 Matthew Fedish Binghamton, NY 18 19
20 Brett Watson Colton, NY 19 20
21 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY 16 23
22 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 23 18
23 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 22 21
24 Don Jenks Binghamton, NY 24 24
25 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 21 27
26 Jordan Beirman Deferiet, NY DNF 22
27 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 25 DNF
28 Joel Walton Pine City, NY DNF 26
29 Jordan Mancini Prospect, NY 27 DNF
30 Marcom Russell Margonlawn, WV DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT 1 2
2 James Farney Lowville, NY 8 1
3 Alex Willet Malone, NY 6 3
4 Chad Miles Central Square, NY 5 4
5 Travis Recore Malone, NY 3 6
6 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 2 7
7 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 7 5
8 Pete Nolan Utica, NY 4 8
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 1 3
2 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 4 1
3 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 3 2
4 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 2 4
5 Joseph Rayder West Monroe, NY DNF DNF
6 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 1
2 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 3 2
3 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 3
4 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 4 5
5 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 6 4
6 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 2 8
7 Logan Vibbard Edmeston, NY 7 6
8 David Taylor Jr Harrisville, NY 10 7
9 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 9 10
10 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 11 9
11 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 8 12
12 Brett Goodwin Morrisville, NY 12 11
13 Brad Weller Richville, NY 13 13
14 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 15 14
15 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 14 15
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Kudlick Marcellus, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 2 2
3 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 3 4
4 Monty Phinney Adams, NY 4 5
5 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 7 3
6 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 6 6
7 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 5 8
8 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 8 7
9 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 9 9
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 2 3
3 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 2
4 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 3 4
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Sabourin Greely, ON 1 1
2 Logan W. Allen Adams, NY 2 3
3 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY 3 7
4 Robert M. Buker Carthage, NY 4 8
5 Kyle Govenlock Orleans, ON 10 5
6 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 5 10
7 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 13 4
8 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 15 9
9 Ryan Dawidowicz Herkimer, NY 12 13
10 C. Zachary Field Nedrow, NY 11 15
11 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 25 2
12 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 9 19
13 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 19 11
14 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 18 16
15 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 16 18
16 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 6 28
17 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 31 6
18 Jesse Bond Burlington Flats, NY 7 30
19 Brian M. Jayne Weedsport, NY 17 21
20 Robert Burnett Bainbridge, NY 23 17
21 Michael Croft Hartwick, NY 14 27
22 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 29 14
23 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 8 DNF
24 Brandon Paninski Parish, NY 22 24
25 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 21 26
26 Steve Jones Bing, NY DNF 12
27 Devin Willis Cahteaugay, NY 28 20
28 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 26 23
29 Levi Stuck Seneca Falls, NY 24 25
30 James Cone Otego, NY 32 22
31 Zach Plantz Altmar, NY 20 DNF
32 Donald Earle Fulton, NY 30 29
33 Evan Owen Oneida, NY 27 DNF
34 John Welch Owego, NY DNF DNF
35 Ryan Wallis Mexico, NY DNF DNF
36 Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY DNF DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kevin Young Pine City, NY 2 2
2 Brandon Wynne Dekalb Jct, NY 4 1
3 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 3 4
4 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 1 6
5 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 5 3
6 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 6 5
7 Chad West Fulton, NY 8 7
8 Brett Watson Colton, NY 7 8
9 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 10 9
10 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 9 12
11 Matthew Fedish Binghamton, NY 12 10
12 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 14 11
13 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 13 15
14 Don Jenks Binghamton, NY 16 13
15 Dylan Green Chenango Forks, NY 15 14
16 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY 11 DNF
17 Jarid Paninski Parish, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 2 2
3 Tim Savidge Pine Grove, PA 4 3
4 Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 5 4
5 Geoff Wager Penn Yan, NY 3 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Dool North Gower, ON 1 1
2 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 2 2
3 Chris Ray Cairo, NY 6 3
4 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 7 5
5 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 4 9
6 Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 11 4
7 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 12
8 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 5 11
9 Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 10 7
10 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 14 8
11 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 18 10
12 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY DNF 6
13 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 17 14
14 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 19 13
15 Kraig Riese Groton, NY 8 DNF
16 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 9 DNF
17 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY 12 DNF
18 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 13 DNF
19 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 15 DNF
20 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 16 DNF
21 Daniel Lakie Jordan, NY 20 DNF
22 Aaron Laube Oneida, NY DNF DNF
23 Jeven R. Jayne Weedsport, NY DNF DNF
24 Vince Gennett Endicott, NY DNF DNF
25 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Ingles Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 3 4
3 Zach Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 2 5
4 Justin Marlow N Bangor, NY 6 2
5 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 4 7
6 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY 11 3
7 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 5 9
8 Nicholas Lane Blossdale, NY 9 6
9 Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY 7 8
10 Justin J. Fuhrman Henderson, NY 10 12
11 Justin Recore Malone, NY 12 11
12 John Lewis Parish, NY 8 15
13 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 13 13
14 Jennifer Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 14 14
15 Jordan Robinson Norwich, NY DNF 10
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 1 1
2 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 2 2
3 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 3 3
4 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 4 4
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Taylor Miller Alabuster, AL 1 1
2 Miranda Seymore Westdale, NY 4 2
3 Amber Newton Deruyter, NY 3 4
4 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 2 5
5 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 5 3
6 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 7 6
7 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 6 7
8 Andrea Newton Deruyter, NY 8 8
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Bradley Dool North Gower, ON 1 1
2 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 2 2
3 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 3 3
4 Bear Hughson Towanda, PA 5 6
5 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 7 5
6 Chris Ray Cairo, NY 8 8
7 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY 10 7
8 Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 4 14
9 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 11 10
10 Beau Brand Burke, NY 13 9
11 Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 21 4
12 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 16 12
13 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 18 13
14 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 15 16
15 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 6 DNF
16 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 20 15
17 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 25 11
18 Talon Sprouse Truxton, NY 9 DNF
19 Joe Vitetta Greenville, NY 22 17
20 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 12 DNF
21 Kevin Austin Ii Fulton, NY 24 18
22 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 14 DNF
23 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 17 DNF
24 Jeven R. Jayne Weedsport, NY 19 DNF
25 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 23 DNF
26 Kraig Riese Groton, NY 26 DNF
27 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
28 Aaron Laube Oneida, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 John J. Vergalito Rome, NY 2 3
3 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 3 4
4 Tim Savidge Pine Grove, PA 4 6
5 Geoff Wager Penn Yan, NY 6 5
6 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY DNF 2
7 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 5 DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 2 1
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 2
3 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 3 3
4 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 4 4
5 David Taylor Jr Harrisville, NY 6 5
6 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 5 6
7 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 8 7
8 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 7 9
9 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 12 8
10 Jamie Beardsley Central Square, NY 10 10
11 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 11 12
12 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY 13 11
13 Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 14 13
14 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 9 DNF
15 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY DNF DNF
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 1 1
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 1 1
2 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 6 2
3 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 4 4
4 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 3 6
5 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 7 3
6 John Provo Weedsport, NY 2 12
7 Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 8 7
8 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 11 5
9 Will Smith Altmar, NY 9 8
10 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 13 9
11 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 12 10
12 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY 14 11
13 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 5 DNF
14 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 10 DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Eric Hameister Richfield Springs, NY 2 2
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 1 1
2 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 3 2
3 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 2 3
4 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 4 4
5 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 5 5
6 Martin Matt Taberg, NY DNF DNF
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Tyler Loud Catskill, NY 2 2
3 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 3 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 4 4
5 Taylor Miller Alabuster, AL 5 5
6 Joe Vitetta Greenville, NY 8 6
7 Nathan Thorp Georgetown, NY 7 7
8 Talon Sprouse Truxton, NY 6 DNF
9 Brandon Wynne Dekalb Jct, NY 9 DNF
10 Dan Bloomfield Richfield Springs, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 1 2
2 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 3 1
3 Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 2 3
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Kudlick Marcellus, NY 1 1
2 Todd Smeaton Ottawa, ON 3 2
3 Beau Brand Burke, NY 4 3
4 Bear Hughson Towanda, PA 2 5
5 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 5 4
6 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 8 6
7 Steve Jones Bing, NY 6 8
8 Matthew Mazepa Afton, NY 7 10
9 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 11 7
10 Chris Ellis Blossvale, NY 13 9
11 Brian M. Jayne Weedsport, NY 9 13
12 Chad Fields Ottawa, ON 16 11
13 David Moore Fulton, NY 12 15
14 Shane Conpropst Afton, NY 15 14
15 Kevin Austin Ii Fulton, NY 18 12
16 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 14 16
17 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 10 DNF
18 Daniel Lakie Jordan, NY 17 17
19 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 19 DNF
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 1 1
2 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 2 2
3 Richard Field Nedrow, NY 3 3
4 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 4 4
5 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 7 6
6 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 6 7
7 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 9 5
8 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 8 8
9 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 10 9
10 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 5 DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY DNF 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Derek Graham Corinth, NY 2 1
2 Alex Willet Malone, NY 1 3
3 Jason Roggie Croghan, NY 4 2
4 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 3 4
5 Jacob Tripple West Windfield, NY 5 5
6 Bill Poorman Phelps, NY 6 6
7 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 8 7
8 James Farney Lowville, NY 7 DNF
9 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY DNF 8
10 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY DNF DNF
11 Trevor Lindsey Central Square, NY DNF DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 1 1
2 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 2 2
3 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 3 3
4 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 4 4
5 Alexis Pike Montour Falls, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 David Moore Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 2 2
3 Jeff Smith Sterling, NY 4 3
4 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 5 4
5 Alex Short West Burlington, NY 3 7
6 Leo Mazepa Bainbridge, NY 6 5
7 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 8 8
8 Kenny Shepard Fulton, NY 7 10
9 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 9 9
10 Donald Earle Fulton, NY 11 11
11 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 10 12
12 Tom Wells Oswego, NY DNF 6
13 Darrel Rockhill Constable, NY 13 13
14 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 12 DNF
 
Plus-50 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Provo Weedsport, NY 1 1
2 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 3 2
3 Will Smith Altmar, NY 2 3
4 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 4 5
5 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 5 6
6 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 6 7
7 Andy Mawhir Groton, NY 7 8
8 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY 8 9
9 David Breinin Liverpool, NY 9 10
10 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY DNF 4
11 Joseph Mancini Prospect, NY 10 DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody Lacroix Eldridge, NY 1 1
2 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 2 2
3 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 4 3
4 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 3 4
5 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 5 6
6 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 7 5
7 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 6 7
8 Jayce Woerlee Adams, NY 9 8
9 Austin Germinio-w Warners, NY 8 9
10 Dakota West Fulton, NY 10 10
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 2 2
3 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 3 3
4 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 5 4
5 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 4 6
6 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 6 5
7 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 7 7