Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 5/21/2011
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 1
2 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 2 2
3 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 3
4 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 3 5
5 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 6 4
6 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 4 6
7 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 7 7
8 Robert Plyter Pulaski, NY 8 8
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 1 1
2 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 2 3
3 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 4 2
4 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 3 4
5 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 5 6
6 Katie Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 8 7
7 Riana Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 7 8
8 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 9 9
9 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY DNF 5
10 Curtis Walrod Georgetown, NY 6 DNF
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 1
2 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 4 2
3 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 3 3
4 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 2 4
5 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 6 5
6 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 5 8
7 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 8 6
8 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 7 7
9 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 9 9
10 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 10 10
11 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY 11 11
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Keagan Preston Brushton, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 2 2
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY 2 3
3 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 4 2
4 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 3 4
5 Collin Roberts Vernon Center, NY 5 5
6 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 6 6
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 1 1
2 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 3 2
3 Andrew Hemingway Phoenix, NY 2 3
4 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 6 4
5 Devan Maurer Glenfield, NY 5 6
6 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 4 7
7 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 9 5
8 Travis Bristol Central Square, NY 8 8
9 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 7 10
10 Jacob Millard Apalachin, NY 11 11
11 Joshua Woodside - Bailey Natural Bridge, NY 10 12
12 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 12 13
13 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY DNF 9
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 2 1
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 3
3 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 3 4
4 Hunter Leonti Port Byron, NY 7 5
5 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 6 6
6 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 5 7
7 David Taylor Jr Harrisville, NY 4 8
8 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 8 9
9 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 9 10
10 Earl Lamphear Cleveland, NY 10 11
11 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY DNF 2
12 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 11 12
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 1 1
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Eric White Fulton, NY 2 1
2 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 1 2
3 James Farney Lowville, NY 3 3
4 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 4 5
5 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT 6 4
6 Travis Recore Malone, NY 5 6
7 Easton Costor Watertown, NY 7 DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Chris Bero Canandiagua, NY 3 3
3 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 5 2
4 Frederick Kiefer Pennellville, NY 2 5
5 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 4 4
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Lance Camp Marion, NY 1 6
2 Mylo Goff Binghamton, NY 7 1
3 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 5 3
4 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 4 4
5 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 2 7
6 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 11 2
7 Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 9 8
8 John Provo Weedsport, NY 3 14
9 James Fuller Ticonderoga, NY 14 5
10 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 10 10
11 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 12 11
12 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 15 9
13 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 6 DNF
14 Dane Blood Ticonderoga, NY 16 12
15 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 8 DNF
16 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY 18 13
17 Ralph R. O'dell Utica, NY 17 15
18 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 13 DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 2 2
3 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 3
4 Brett Sherman Nineveh, NY 4 4
5 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 5 5
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 2 2
3 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 3
4 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 5 4
5 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 3 7
6 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 6 5
7 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 7 6
8 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 8 8
9 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 9 9
10 Thomas Foster Georgetown, NY 10 10
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 2 2
3 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 5 3
4 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 6 4
5 Cody Spann Boonville, NY 3 DNF
6 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 4 DNF
7 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 2
3 Michael Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 3 3
4 Jonathan Dockray Norwich, NY 5 4
5 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 6
6 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 7 5
7 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 6 7
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 2 1
2 Beau Brand Burke, NY 1 2
3 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 3 3
4 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 4 4
5 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 5 5
6 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 6 6
7 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 8 7
8 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 7 8
9 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 9 9
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 1 1
2 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 2 3
3 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 4 4
4 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY 3 5
5 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY DNF 2
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jared Russell Potsdam, NY 2 1
2 Jim Vaccaro Rome, NY 1 2
3 Harold Corey Towanda, NY 4 3
4 Keith Bishop Montour Falls, NY 3 4
5 David Moore Fulton, NY 5 6
6 John Levellie Little Falls, NY 8 7
7 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 10 8
8 Scott Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 7 12
9 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 11 10
10 Matt Hicks Atens, PA 13 9
11 Donald Earle Fulton, NY 12 11
12 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 6 17
13 Matt Laramee Malone, NY DNF 5
14 Ralph Morse Ballston Lake, NY 14 13
15 Dexter Peake East Rutherford, NJ 9 DNF
16 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY 17 14
17 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 16 15
18 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 15 16
19 Geno Beckwith Liverpool, NY 19 18
20 Carl Lamphear Cleveland, NY 18 19
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Baldwin Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Zach Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 3 2
3 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 2 4
4 Mikle Lavare Massena, NY 4 3
5 Christopher Ingles Pennellville, NY 5 6
6 Justin J. Fuhrman Henderson, NY 6 8
7 Ryan Delre Rochester, NY 11 5
8 Kenneth Booth Jr Copenhagen, NY 9 7
9 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 7 11
10 John Lewis Parish, NY 10 9
11 Justin Marlow N Bangor, NY 8 13
12 Jeffrey Owen Middle Grove, NY 14 10
13 Brandon Minnick Watertown, NY 13 12
14 Michael Heinbaugh Fort Drum, NY 12 DNF
15 Nathan Davenport Adams Center, NY DNF 14
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Brett Sherman Nineveh, NY 3 3
 
Plus-50 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Provo Weedsport, NY 1 1
2 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 3 3
4 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 4 4
5 Perry Sconzert Liverpool, NY 6 6
6 Will Smith Altmar, NY 8 5
7 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 7 7
8 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY 9 8
9 David Breinin Liverpool, NY 10 9
10 Richard Bristol Central Square, NY 5 DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 2 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 3
4 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 4 4
5 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 6 5
6 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 5 7
7 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 7 8
8 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 9 9
9 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 8 10
10 Andrew Hemingway Phoenix, NY 10 11
11 Dewalt Fayette Carthage, NY 12 12
12 Dakota J. Bailey Adams, NY DNF 6
13 Tanner Keville Hannibal, NY 11 DNF
14 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY DNF DNF
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 1 1
2 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 3 3
3 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 4
4 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 4 6
5 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 6 5
6 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 5 7
7 Chris Gordon Ballston Spa, NY 7 8
8 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 8 9
9 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY DNF 2
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 3 3
4 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 4 5
5 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 5 6
6 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 6 8
7 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 9 7
8 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY 7 9
9 Thomas Addy Genoa, NY DNF 4
10 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 8 DNF
11 Michael Dougherty Whitesboro, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 2 2
3 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 3 3
4 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 4 5
5 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 6 4
6 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 5 7
7 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 7 6
8 William Christian W Edmeston, NY 10 9
9 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 9 10
10 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 8 11
11 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 13 8
12 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 12 12
13 Dakota J. Bailey Adams, NY 11 13
14 Hunter Ouderkirk Fulton, NY 14 14
15 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY DNF DNF
16 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 2 1
2 Robert M. Buker Carthage, NY 3 2
3 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 1 5
4 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 5 3
5 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 4 6
6 Ryan Wallis Mexico, NY 6 7
7 Louie Howe Ballston Lake, NY 7 8
8 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 16 4
9 Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY 12 10
10 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 11 11
11 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 10 12
12 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 14 9
13 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 9 15
14 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 8 17
15 Donald Earle Fulton, NY 13 14
16 Zachary Reasner Calcium, NY 15 13
17 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF 16
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 1 1
2 Zach Plonka Fulton, NY 2 3
3 Josh Collaro Constantia, NY 5 2
4 Devin Willis Cahteaugay, NY 3 4
5 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 4 5
6 Joshua Shatrau Oswego, NY 7 6
7 Brett Watson Colton, NY 6 7
8 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY 8 DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeff Kuney Waterloo, NY 1 1
2 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 2 2
3 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 6 3
4 Ted Harrison Oswego, NY 5 4
5 Clayton Mack Canandaigua, NY 4 5
6 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 3 DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 2 1
2 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 3 2
3 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 1 5
4 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 4 4
5 Alexis Pike Montour Falls, NY 6 3
6 Karalynn Donegan Constantia, NY 5 DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 2 3
2 Monty Phinney Adams, NY 4 2
3 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 1 6
4 James Fuller Ticonderoga, NY 5 4
5 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 9 1
6 Dane Blood Ticonderoga, NY 6 5
7 Kurt Russell Massena, NY 8 7
8 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 7 8
9 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 DNF
10 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 1 1
2 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 3 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 4 5
4 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 2 7
5 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 7 6
6 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 11 3
7 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 10 4
8 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 6 9
9 Brandon Blair Constantia, NY 5 12
10 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 8 11
11 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 14 8
12 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 9 15
13 Greg Bussey Utica, NY 13 13
14 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 12 16
15 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY 16 14
16 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 15 18
17 Jake Stout Clayville, NY DNF 10
18 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 18 19
19 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 21 17
20 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 19 20
21 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 20 21
22 Kenneth Crouse Iii Palatine Bridge, NY 17 DNF
23 Daniel Beck Auburn, NY DNF DNF
24 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
25 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 4 1
2 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 3 3
3 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 4
4 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 7 2
5 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 6 5
6 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 DNF
7 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 5 DNF
8 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY DNF DNF
9 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 1
2 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 2 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 3 3
4 Jonathan Dockray Norwich, NY 5 4
5 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 5
6 Mike Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 7 7
7 Cory Bogett Malone, NY DNF 6
8 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 6 DNF
9 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 8 DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 2
3 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 3 3
4 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 7 4
5 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 6 5
6 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 5 6
7 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 4 7
8 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 8 8
9 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 9 9
10 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 10 DNF
11 Tanner Fayette Carthage, NY DNF DNF
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 2 1
2 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 2
3 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 3 3
4 Jill Polanczyk - N Belvidere, NJ 5 4
5 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 4 5
6 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY 6 6
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 1 2
2 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 4 1
3 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 2 3
4 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 3 4
5 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 5 5
6 Kevin Topi Rome, NY 6 6
7 Louie Howe Ballston Lake, NY 7 8
8 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 8 9
9 Chris Gordon Ballston Spa, NY 11 7
10 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 10 11
11 David Tutuska Blossvale, NY 15 13
12 Zachary Reasner Calcium, NY 14 14
13 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 9 DNF
14 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY DNF 10
15 Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY DNF 12
16 David Moore Fulton, NY 12 DNF
17 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 13 DNF
18 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY DNF DNF
19 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Josh Collaro Constantia, NY 1 2
2 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 5 4
3 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 3 6
4 Robert Brady Moira, NY 9 1
5 Stephen Auyer Oswego, NY 13 3
6 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 7 9
7 Brett Watson Colton, NY 6 11
8 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 8 10
9 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 11 8
10 Ryan Rohn Binghamton, NY 16 5
11 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 2 DNF
12 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 10 13
13 Devin Willis Cahteaugay, NY 4 DNF
14 Nick Wenham Central Square, NY 12 14
15 John Paradise Carthage, NY DNF 7
16 Zach Gingerich Lowville, NY 15 15
17 John Daley Perryville, NY 14 16
18 Brandon Lenney Moira, NY DNF 12
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Skylar Windhausen Baldwinsville, NY 1 1
2 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 2 2
3 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 3 3
4 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 6 4
5 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 5 5
6 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 8 6
7 Greg Bussey Utica, NY 11 7
8 Beau Brand Burke, NY 9 11
9 Zachary Law Lowville, NY 14 8
10 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY 17 9
11 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 4 DNF
12 Matthew Glotzbach Georgetown, NY 16 12
13 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 7 DNF
14 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 18 13
15 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF 10
16 Matt Exware Norwood, NY 10 DNF
17 Cody Spann Boonville, NY 12 DNF
18 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 13 DNF
19 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 15 DNF
20 Jake Stout Clayville, NY DNF DNF
21 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
22 Kenneth Crouse Iii Palatine Bridge, NY DNF DNF