Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 5/22/2011
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 1
2 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 2 2
3 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 3 4
4 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 3
5 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 4 5
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Keagan Preston Brushton, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 2 2
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 3 4
4 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 5 5
5 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 4 6
6 Collin Roberts Vernon Center, NY DNF 3
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 1
2 Carter Vanhouten Norwich, NY 2 2
3 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 4 3
4 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 3 7
5 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 5 6
6 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 7 5
7 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 9 4
8 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 8 8
9 Caleb Beaudoin Johnsonville, NY 6 11
10 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 10 9
11 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 11 10
12 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY DNF 12
13 Dareck Graham Corinth, NY DNF DNF
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 1 4
2 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 4 5
3 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 3 7
4 Riana Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 5 6
5 Curtis Walrod Georgetown, NY 2 10
6 Katie Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 6 8
7 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 7 9
8 Dean Kousouros Rome, NY 8 11
9 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY DNF 1
10 Brett Szyper Rome, NY DNF 2
11 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY DNF 3
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 1 1
2 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 4 2
3 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 3 3
4 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 2 4
5 Devan Maurer Glenfield, NY 6 5
6 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 5 7
7 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 7 6
8 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 8 8
9 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 9 9
10 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 10 10
11 Joshua Woodside - Bailey Natural Bridge, NY 12 11
12 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 11 12
13 Brittan Rees Port Byron, NY 13 13
14 Jacob Millard Apalachin, NY 14 14
15 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 15 15
16 Peyton Nealon Troy, NY 16 16
17 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT 1 1
2 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 4 2
3 Travis Recore Malone, NY 3 3
4 James Farney Lowville, NY 2 4
5 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY DNF DNF
6 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY DNF DNF
7 Joshua Carnright Cold Brooks, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 2 2
3 Chris Bero Canandiagua, NY 5 3
4 Ryan Frasier Mohawk, NY 3 5
5 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 4 6
6 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 7 4
7 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 6 7
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Provo Weedsport, NY 3 1
2 Rich Trombley Malone, NY 1 3
3 Mylo Goff Binghamton, NY 4 4
4 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 2 7
5 Michael A. Micucci Auburn, NY 8 2
6 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 5 5
7 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 10 6
8 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 9 8
9 James Fuller Ticonderoga, NY 11 11
10 Rodney Harris Camden, NY 13 10
11 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 7 17
12 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 17 9
13 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 12 15
14 Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 16 12
15 James Demko Frankfort, NY 15 13
16 Will Smith Altmar, NY 14 18
17 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 22 14
18 Francis Schultz Clinton, NY 18 19
19 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 20 20
20 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 19 21
21 Dane Blood Ticonderoga, NY 25 16
22 Ralph Morse Ballston Lake, NY 24 22
23 Ralph R. O'dell Utica, NY 23 23
24 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 21 25
25 Mike Rubino Sr Baldwinsville, NY 27 24
26 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 26 26
27 Richard Field Nedrow, NY 6 DNS
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 1 1
2 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 3 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 3
4 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 5 4
5 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 4 5
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 2 2
3 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 3 3
4 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 6 4
5 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 6
6 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 5 7
7 Joshua Olmstead Illion, NY 9 5
8 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 7 8
9 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 8 9
10 Bobby Gage Cobleskill, NY 10 10
11 Thomas Foster Georgetown, NY 11 11
12 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas Addy Genoa, NY 1 1
2 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 2 2
3 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 3 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 4 5
5 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 7 4
6 Karim E. Madmoune Rome, NY 6 7
7 Bruce Mazzone Otego, NY 8 6
8 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 9 8
9 Dustin Shawcross Philadelphia, NY 5 DNF
10 Jesse Cooke Skaneateles, NY 10 DNF
11 Herbie Amey Cobleskill, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 1
2 Brian Cook Lafayette, NY 3 2
3 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 3
4 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 5 4
5 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 DNS
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 1 1
2 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY 2 2
3 Tyler Kudlick Syracuse, NY 5 5
4 Keith Dart Skaneateles, NY 4 6
5 Beau Brand Burke, NY 8 3
6 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 7 4
7 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 3 8
8 Zachary Burdick Johnsonville, NY 6 7
9 Bob Griffin Altamont, NY 10 9
10 Greg Kennard New Hartford, NY 12 10
11 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 14 11
12 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 13 12
13 Kevin Austin Ii Fulton, NY 15 13
14 William Stalens Waterville, NY 9 DNS
15 Kevin Jenks Chenengo Forks, NY 11 DNS
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 1 1
2 Joseph Brillo Skaneateles, NY 3 2
3 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 4 3
4 Richard Field Nedrow, NY 2 DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 2 1
2 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 2
3 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 4 3
4 Stan Nepa Otego, NY 3 4
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 1 2
2 Zach Partridge Richfield Springs, NY 3 1
3 Mikle Lavare Massena, NY 2 4
4 Michael Hodge Norwich, NY 4 3
5 John Lewis Parish, NY 7 6
6 Justin Marlow N Bangor, NY 6 8
7 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 5 9
8 Craig Caskinett Theresa, NY 10 5
9 Jeffrey Owen Middle Grove, NY 9 7
10 Justin Recore Malone, NY 8 11
11 Brandon Minnick Watertown, NY 11 10
12 Charles Gage Hannibal, NY 12 12
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jim Vaccaro Rome, NY 1 1
2 Harold Corey Towanda, NY 5 2
3 Pat Wiley Chaumont, NY 2 5
4 David Moore Fulton, NY 6 3
5 John Levellie Little Falls, NY 4 6
6 Jeff Kellogg Beaver Dams, NY 7 4
7 Alex Short West Burlington, NY 3 8
8 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 8 9
9 Jeff Smith Sterling, NY 10 11
10 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 12 10
11 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 9 13
12 Kris Fairbanks Baldwinsville, NY 17 7
13 Jim Kellogg Watkins Glen, NY 13 12
14 Greg Baker Norwich, NY 11 17
15 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 16 14
16 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 14 16
17 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 18 15
18 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 15 20
19 Donald Earle Fulton, NY DNF 18
20 Michael Beaudion Johnsonville, NY 21 19
21 Ralph Morse Ballston Lake, NY 20 21
22 Carl Lamphear Cleveland, NY 19 22
 
Plus-50 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Provo Weedsport, NY 1 1
2 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 2 2
3 Will Smith Altmar, NY 3 3
4 Terry Nickerson Auburn, NY 4 4
5 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 5 5
6 Frank Russell Rome, NY 7 6
7 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 6 7
8 David Breinin Liverpool, NY 8 8
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 2
3 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 4 3
4 Colin Paciga Brewerton, NY 5 4
5 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 8 5
6 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 7 6
7 Hunter Layton Corning, NY 6 8
8 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 10 7
9 Dakota J. Bailey Adams, NY 9 9
10 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 12 10
11 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY 11 11
12 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 2 DNF
13 Joshua Donaruna Central Square, NY 13 12
14 Dewalt Fayette Carthage, NY 14 13
15 Aeden Oconnor Richmond, NY 15 14
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 1 1
2 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 3 3
4 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 5 4
5 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 4 6
6 Randy Sterling Bernardsd Bay, NY 7 5
7 Brandon J. Harris Camden, NY 6 9
8 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 9 8
9 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 11 7
10 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 8 10
11 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 12 11
12 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 13 12
13 Joshua Olmstead Illion, NY 10 DNF
14 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 3 1
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 7 4
4 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 8 5
5 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 4 9
6 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 6 8
7 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 10 6
8 Sunny M. Drake Fulton, NY 5 11
9 Thomas Addy Genoa, NY 15 3
10 Bryan Ricci, Jr Whitesboro, NY 11 7
11 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 9 10
12 John J. Vergalito Rome, NY 12 13
13 Joshua M. Mezger West Monroe, NY 14 12
14 Geoff Wager Penn Yan, NY 17 14
15 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 13 DNF
16 Nicholas F. Grosso Syracuse, NY DNF 15
17 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 DNS
18 Brian Cook Lafayette, NY 16 DNS
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Colton Camp Marion, NY 2 2
3 Derek Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 3 3
4 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 5 4
5 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 7 6
6 Bobby Gage Cobleskill, NY 10 5
7 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 6 9
8 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 4 12
9 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 9 8
10 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 12 7
11 William Christian W Edmeston, NY 11 10
12 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 8 18
13 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 15 13
14 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 14 14
15 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 13 15
16 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 22 11
17 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 17 16
18 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 16 17
19 Dewane Jayson Iii Canastota, NY 18 19
20 Dakota J. Bailey Adams, NY 19 20
21 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 20 21
22 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 21 22
23 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 2 1
2 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 1 2
3 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 4 3
4 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 10 4
5 Adam C. Carpenter Central Square, NY 9 5
6 Logan W. Allen Adams, NY 7 7
7 Robert M. Buker Carthage, NY 3 14
8 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 14 6
9 Danny Beggs Morrisonville, NY 12 9
10 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 11 11
11 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 15 10
12 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 18 8
13 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 5 22
14 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 19 12
15 Bruce Mazzone Otego, NY 17 15
16 Gary Thrane Iii Johnsonville, NY 16 16
17 Allen Knowlton Unadilla, NY 13 20
18 Ryan Wallis Mexico, NY 6 DNF
19 Alex Perry Fulton, NY 23 13
20 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 8 DNF
21 Nick White Phoenix, NY 21 17
22 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 20 18
23 Kelly Jones Leonardsville, NY 22 23
24 Brandon J. Harris Camden, NY DNF 21
25 Jesse Cooke Skaneateles, NY DNF DNF
26 Luke Tallman Corinth, NY DNS 19
DNF Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY DNS DNF
DNF C. Zachary Field Nedrow, NY DNS DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nate Jermone Liverpool, NY 2 1
2 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 4 3
3 Jeff Landers Fulton, NY 3 6
4 Joshua Shatrau Oswego, NY 8 2
5 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 7 5
6 Greg Tower Waterville, NY 9 4
7 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 6 8
8 Jessup Lewis Taberg, NY 5 10
9 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 14 7
10 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 12 9
11 Sean Furness Oriskany Falls, NY 10 11
12 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 1 DNF
13 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 13 12
14 Brett Watson Colton, NY 11 14
15 Ryan Wilson Cobleskill, NY 15 13
16 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 17 15
17 Don Jenks Binghamton, NY 16 16
18 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeff Kuney Waterloo, NY 1 1
2 Jason Roggie Croghan, NY 3 2
3 Derek Graham Corinth, NY 2 3
4 Bill Poorman Phelps, NY 4 4
5 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 5 5
6 Trevor Lindsey Central Square, NY 6 DNF
7 Clayton Mack Canandaigua, NY 7 DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 2 1
2 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 1 2
3 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 4 3
4 Kyle K. Rumble Jamesville, NY 3 4
5 Karalynn Donegan Constantia, NY 5 5
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 1 1
2 Keith Dart Skaneateles, NY 3 3
3 Michael A. Micucci Auburn, NY 7 2
4 Gary Thrane Jr Johnsonville, NY 8 4
5 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 10 5
6 Tyler Kudlick Syracuse, NY 2 DNF
7 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 4 DNF
8 William Stalens Waterville, NY 5 DNS
9 Rick Reandeau Tupper Lake, NY 6 DNS
10 Monty Phinney Adams, NY 9 DNS
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 2 1
2 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 1 2
3 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 4 3
4 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 3 4
5 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 6 5
6 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 5 6
7 Jeff J. Lanieu Baldwinsville, NY 7 7
8 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 8 DNS
9 Mike Bracht Ballston Spa, NY 9 DNS
DNS Joe Henner Wolcott, NY DNS DNS
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 4 1
2 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 3 3
3 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 5 2
4 Daniel Beck Auburn, NY 2 6
5 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 6 4
6 Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 7 5
7 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 14
8 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 9 8
9 Zachary Neuidomsky Auburn, NY 8 9
10 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 10 10
11 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 11 11
12 Joshua A. Ricci Whiteboro, NY 14 12
13 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 13 17
14 Ryan Livernois Owlheads, NY 16 15
15 Mitchell Ellinwood Auburn, NY 15 16
16 Matthew Abbuhl Rome, NY 20 13
17 Lon R. Palmer Canastota, NY 17 19
18 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 22 18
19 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 21 20
20 Matthew Mallette Malone, NY 24 21
21 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 26 22
22 Derick Gentile Dunlap, TN 23 DNF
23 Austin Morse Ballston Lake, NY 25 DNF
24 Stephen Hacker Ilton, NY DNF DNF
25 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNS 7
26 Dylan Morgan Central Square, NY 12 DNS
27 Brandon Blair Constantia, NY 18 DNS
28 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 19 DNS
DNF Justin Hardish Vernon, NY DNF DNS
DNS Kraig Riese Groton, NY DNS DNS
DNS Jonathan Foster Malone, NY DNS DNS
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 4
2 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 6 1
3 Josh P. Emmi Cicero, NY 5 2
4 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 10 3
5 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 8 5
6 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 7 6
7 Thomas Rice Sherrill, NY 9 7
8 Geoff Wager Penn Yan, NY 12 8
9 Roland G. Beck Jr Auburn, NY 4 DNF
10 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 11 DNF
11 Sunny M. Drake Fulton, NY 1 DNS
12 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 3 DNS
DNF Bryan Ricci Whitesboro, NY DNF DNS
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 2 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 5 3
4 Tyler J. Bigford Sherburne, NY 4 4
5 Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY 3 6
6 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 10 5
7 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 8 7
8 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 7 8
9 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 6 10
10 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 9 9
11 Tanner Fayette Carthage, NY 13 11
12 Jeremy Edwards Waterville, NY 11 DNF
13 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY 12 DNF
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 1 1
2 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 3 2
3 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 2 3
4 Amber Newton Deruyter, NY 4 4
5 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 7 5
6 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 5 7
7 Jill Polanczyk - N Belvidere, NJ 6 9
8 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY 10 6
9 Andrea Newton Deruyter, NY 8 8
10 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY 9 10
11 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 11 11
12 Kate Phillips Amsterdam, NY 12 12
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 1 1
2 Bobby Butler Red Creek, NY 2 2
3 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 4 3
4 Robert M. Buker Carthage, NY 6 4
5 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 7 5
6 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 5 9
7 Nicholas J. Pfeiff Oneida, NY 10 7
8 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 9 8
9 John Welch Owego, NY 11 10
10 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 16 6
11 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 13 11
12 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 3 22
13 Nick Gable Cobleskill, NY 12 14
14 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 15 13
15 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 19 12
16 David Moore Fulton, NY 17 15
17 Nick White Phoenix, NY 18 16
18 Kevin Topi Rome, NY 8 DNF
19 Levi Stuck Seneca Falls, NY 20 17
20 Ryan Olmstead Illion, NY 23 18
21 Clinton Ballou Massena, NY 21 20
22 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 14 DNF
23 Michael Rubino Jr Liverpool, NY 24 19
24 Perry Clark Newport, NY 22 21
25 Hunter Perce Wolcott, NY DNF DNF
DNF Ryan Mayer Cicero, NY DNS DNF
DNF C. Zachary Field Nedrow, NY DNS DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert Brady Moira, NY 3 2
2 Robert Burnett Bainbridge, NY 4 3
3 Nate Jermone Liverpool, NY 7 1
4 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 6 4
5 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 5 5
6 Josh Collaro Constantia, NY 2 11
7 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 11 6
8 Brett Watson Colton, NY 9 9
9 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 1 17
10 John Daley Perryville, NY 13 7
11 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 8 13
12 John Paradise Carthage, NY 15 8
13 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 16 10
14 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 14 14
15 Jarid Parinski Parish, NY 10 18
16 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 17 12
17 Kris Fairbanks Baldwinsville, NY 12 21
18 Mike Singleton Binghamton, NY 19 16
19 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY DNF 15
20 Don Jenks Binghamton, NY 22 19
21 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY 21 20
22 Brandon Paninski Parish, NY 18 23
23 Eric Frisbie Camden, NY 20 22
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 1 1
2 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 2 2
3 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 6 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 3 6
5 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 4 7
6 Ryan Carpenter Central Square, NY 7 5
7 Shane Healey Potsdam, NY 9 8
8 Beau Brand Burke, NY 10 9
9 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 17 4
10 Nick Rosenstein Rome, NY 13 10
11 Evan Rosko Schaghticoke, NY 12 12
12 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 14 11
13 Karim E. Madmoune Rome, NY 11 15
14 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 15 13
15 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 18 14
16 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY 5 DNS
17 Zachary Neuidomsky Auburn, NY 8 DNS
18 Matthew Glotzbach Georgetown, NY 16 DNS
DNF Herbie Amey Cobleskill, NY DNF DNS
DNF Kraig Riese Groton, NY DNF DNS
DNF Dustin Shawcross Philadelphia, NY DNF DNS
DNF Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY DNF DNS
 
85cc 12-15  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 2
2 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 2 4
3 Colton Camp Marion, NY 6 1
4 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 5 3
5 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 3 5
6 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 7 6
7 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 8 8
8 David Taylor Jr Harrisville, NY 11 7
9 Dewane Jayson Iii Canastota, NY 12 9
10 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 10 11
11 Tanner Wiley Chaumont, NY 9 13
12 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 15 10
13 Thomas Foster Georgetown, NY 16 12
14 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 13 17
15 Jamie Beardsley Central Square, NY 17 14
16 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 19 15
17 Kate Phillips Amsterdam, NY 20 16
18 Joshua Nessel-sprague Rome, NY 4 DNS
19 Earl Lamphear Cleveland, NY 14 DNS
20 Joe Sacco Marcellus, NY 18 DNS
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 1 1
2 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 2 2