Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 5/6/2012
 
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 2
3 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 3 DNF
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Harrigan Locke, NY 1 1
2 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY DNF 2
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 2 2
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 1 1
2 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 2 2
3 Matthew Hirschfield Amsterdam, NY 3 4
4 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 4 5
5 Gage Turner Macedon, NY 6 6
6 Kiara Eaton Palmyra, NY 5 7
7 Cameron Chabot Unadilla, NY DNF 3
 
MINI QUAD 50-90 MOD
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 1 1
2 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 2 2
3 Cortney Grant Moira, NY DNF 3
4 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY DNF 4
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 1 1
2 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 2
3 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 4 3
4 Dakota Chase Jefferson, NY 5 4
5 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 3 6
6 Mitchell Holmes Oriskany, NY 6 5
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 2 1
2 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 1 2
3 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 3 3
4 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 4 5
5 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 5 6
6 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 6 7
7 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 7 8
8 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 8 9
9 Mason Rice Mcdonough, NY 9 10
10 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 10 11
11 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY DNF 4
12 Bryson Vandunk Whitney Point, NY 11 13
13 Chris Barbaro Marcellus, NY 13 12
14 Cadin Vandunk Whitney Point, NY 12 14
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 5 3
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 4 5
5 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 2 7
6 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 10 4
7 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 8 6
8 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 6 8
9 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY 7 11
10 Corey Hinman Weedsport, NY 11 9
11 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 12 10
12 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 9 14
13 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 13 12
14 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 14 15
15 Patrick Spirawk Berkshire, NY 17 16
16 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 15 20
17 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 19 17
18 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 24 13
19 John Welch Owego, NY 20 18
20 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 18 21
21 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 23 19
22 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 16 DNF
23 Zach Plantz Altmar, NY 25 22
24 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 21 DNF
25 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 22 DNF
26 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
27 Matt Exware Norwood, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 2
2 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 3 1
3 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 2 3
4 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 5 4
5 Nathan Bles Varna, OT 4 5
6 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 8 6
7 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 7 7
8 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 6 8
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 2 1
2 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 3 2
3 Joshua Boprey West Monroe, NY 1 8
4 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 7 5
5 Robert Brady Moira, NY 12 3
6 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 4 12
7 David Sydor Ballston Spa, NY 6 11
8 Joseph Bodine Auburn, NY 13 6
9 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 8 15
10 Richard Halstead Jr Fulton, NY 5 19
11 Lance Scott E. Syracuse, NY 15 10
12 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 11 14
13 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 10 18
14 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 16 16
15 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY DNF 4
16 Jon Fierro Troy, NY 26 7
17 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 17 17
18 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 14 20
19 Josh Urtz West Winfield, NY 23 13
20 Matt Monroe Willet, NY DNF 9
21 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 9 DNF
22 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 19 21
23 Brett Watson Colton, NY 20 22
24 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 18 24
25 Nick White Phoenix, NY 22 23
26 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 24 25
27 Scott Riccio Castorland, NY 21 DNF
28 Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 25 DNF
29 Stephen Auyer Oswego, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 1 1
2 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 2 2
3 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 3 4
5 Harold Corey Towanda, PA 5 5
6 Scott Patnode Phoenix, NY 6 6
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Shawn Nutt West Chazy, NY 1 1
2 Michael K. Ayen Antwerp, NY 2 2
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 3 3
4 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 6 4
5 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 5 5
6 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 4 6
7 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY DNF 7
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 8 1
2 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 4 6
3 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 9 3
4 Josh Schneider Elbridge, NY 7 5
5 Dan Gosson Syarcuse, NY 3 12
6 John Daley Perryville, NY 15 2
7 Isaiah Riccio Castorland, NY 11 8
8 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 6 13
9 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 16 4
10 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 10 10
11 Jason Muller Taberg, NY 14 11
12 Cole Pate Castorland, NY 5 20
13 Dylan Pate Castorland, NY 17 9
14 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 12 14
15 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 13 17
16 Roy Beeles Clay, NY 1 DNF
17 Chase Coloney Harrisville, NY 2 DNF
18 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 18 15
19 Benjamin Hisert Troy, NY 28 7
20 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY 19 16
21 George Diller Cortland, NY 20 19
22 Jeff Fierro Troy, NY 21 22
23 Kyle Williams Fulton, NY 26 18
24 Joshua Miller Carthage, NY 25 21
25 Chris Mcbroom Glenfield, NY 22 25
26 Cody Manning Mannsville, NY 24 24
27 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY 23 26
28 Larry Bentley Locke, NY 27 23
29 Sean Daley Perryville, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 3 3
3 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 2 5
4 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 8 2
5 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 6 4
6 Justin Hardish Vernon, NY 4 9
7 Joshua Olmstead Illion, NY 9 6
8 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 12 7
9 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 15 8
10 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 13 10
11 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 10 13
12 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 14 11
13 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 11 14
14 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 5 20
15 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 18 12
16 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 17 17
17 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 7 DNF
18 Taylor Collins Malone, NY 21 15
19 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 19 18
20 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 16 22
21 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNF 16
22 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 25 19
23 Anthony Impaglia Camillus, NY 24 21
24 Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY 20 DNF
25 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 22 DNF
26 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 23 DNF
27 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
28 Matt Exware Norwood, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chad Miles Central Square, NY 3 1
2 Justin Marlow Malone, NY 5 2
3 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 7 3
4 Alex Willet Malone, NY 4 6
5 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 10 4
6 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 6 8
7 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 9 7
8 Cody Lyndaker Crogan, NY 1 DNF
9 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 2 DNF
10 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY DNF 5
11 Eric Lane Blossvale, NY 8 DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Chris Bero Canandiagua, NY 2 3
3 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 5 2
4 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 3 4
5 Travis Recore Malone, NY 4 5
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 4 1
2 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY 1 8
3 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 3 7
4 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 2 9
5 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 7 6
6 Joseph Bodine Auburn, NY 11 3
7 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 13 2
8 Alex Perry Fulton, NY 12 5
9 Riley Synenki Little Falls, NY 19 4
10 Greg Monroe Willet, NY 6 18
11 David Sydor Ballston Spa, NY 14 11
12 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 16 10
13 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 15 13
14 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 5 24
15 Robert Brady Moira, NY 18 12
16 Michael Heinbaugh Watertown, NY 20 14
17 Zach Plonka Oswego, NY 17 17
18 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 8 DNF
19 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 9 DNF
20 Josh Urtz West Winfield, NY 21 16
21 Lance Scott E. Syracuse, NY 10 DNF
22 Jon Fierro Troy, NY 27 15
23 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 23 19
24 Brett Watson Colton, NY 22 22
25 Jamie Kelly N Brookfield, NY 25 20
26 Jessup Lewis Taberg, NY 26 21
27 Nick White Phoenix, NY 24 23
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 1
2 Cody Dix Eldridge, NY 2 2
3 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 3 5
4 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 6 3
5 David Taylor Jr Natural Bridge, NY 5 4
6 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 8 6
7 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 7 8
8 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 9 7
9 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 10 9
10 Rudy Lashomb Massena, NY 11 10
11 Joe Sacco Marcellus, NY 12 11
12 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 4 DNF
13 Ian Bullen New Hartford, NY 13 12
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 1 1
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 1 2
2 Larry Vandunk Whitney Point, NY 3 1
3 Gordon Duane Binghamton, NY 2 3
4 Jeff Smith Sterling, NY 4 4
5 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 6 5
6 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 8 7
7 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 7 8
8 Mark Allen Norfolk, NY 9 9
9 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 10 10
10 Jeff Cook Willet, NY 11 11
11 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 5 DNF
12 Eric Hunter Liverpool, NY DNF 6
13 Bradley Ruhf Oswego, NY DNF 12
14 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY DNF 13
 
Plus-50
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 1 1
2 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Thomas Walts Dexter, NY 3 3
4 Andy Mawhir Groton, NY 4 4
5 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 6 5
6 Douglas Powers West Chazy, NY 7 6
7 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 9 7
8 Perry Sconzert Liverpool, NY 5 11
9 Mark Schneider Elbridge, NY 8 9
10 Matthew Murphy Johnson City, NY 10 8
11 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 11 10
12 Joseph Mancini Prospect, NY 12 12
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 1
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 3 2
3 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 4 3
4 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 1 7
5 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 5 6
6 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 6 8
7 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 7 10
8 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 9 9
9 Joshua Olmstead Illion, NY 17 4
10 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 10 11
11 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 18 5
12 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 12 12
13 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 14 13
14 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 13 14
15 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 11 16
16 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 8 DNF
17 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 15 15
18 John Weir West Winfield, NY 16 17
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY 1 2
2 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 4 1
3 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 5 3
4 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 3 5
5 Caleb J. Schachtler Deansboro, NY 6 4
6 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 7 6
7 Dustin Tesar Moriah, NY 8 7
8 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 9 8
9 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 10 9
10 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY 2 DNF
11 Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sawyer Dann Castorland, NY 2 1
2 Emmett Lyndaker Croghan, NY 1 3
3 Mikle Lavare Nicholville, NY 8 2
4 Charles Bush Nedrow, NY 4 8
5 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 7 7
6 Cole Pominville Lowville, NY 5 9
7 Ian Liebermann Schuylerville, NY 10 5
8 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 3 12
9 Michael Jenner Hastings, NY 12 4
10 Nicholas Henry Baldwinsville, NY 6 11
11 Ryan Drake Lee Center, NY 11 10
12 Robert Golden Fort Drum, NY DNF 6
13 Bruce Mcbroom Lowville, NY 9 DNF
14 Dalton Rowan Herkimer, NY DNF DNF
15 Jacob Meyer Carthage, NY DNF DNF
16 Erick Walseman Croghan, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 1 1
2 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 2 3
3 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 4
4 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 6 5
5 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 5 6
6 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 8
7 Brian R. Schell Bernhards Bay, NY 7 7
8 Harold Corey Towanda, PA 8 9
9 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 9 10
10 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY DNF 2
11 Ralph R. O'dell Utica, NY 12 11
12 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY 11 12
13 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 10 13
14 Rich Trombley Malone, NY DNF DNF
15 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 3 3
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 1
2 Shawn Nutt West Chazy, NY 2 2
3 Michael K. Ayen Antwerp, NY 3 3
4 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 4
5 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 5 5
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jim E. Joy Sauquoit, NY 1 1
2 Kevin Trombley Weedsport, NY 3 2
3 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 2 4
4 Beau Brand Burke, NY 4 3
5 Bryant Jones Sangerfield, NY 6 5
6 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 5 6
7 Patrick Spirawk Berkshire, NY 7 7
8 Derek Kranze Fulton, NY 8 8
9 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 9 9
10 Joshua Shatrau Oswego, NY 11 10
11 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 13 11
12 Jason Bolton Theresa, NY 12 14
13 Justin Speno Auburn, NY 15 12
14 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 14 13
15 Anthony Impaglia Camillus, NY 10 DNF
16 Eric Hunter Liverpool, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 2 2
3 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 4 3
4 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 5 5
5 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 3 7
6 Kyle Emmett Union Springs, NY 8 4
7 Justin Sanders Montezuma, NY 7 6
8 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 8
9 Noble Walker Berkshire, NY 9 9
10 Nick Enslow Norwood, NY 10 10
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 1
2 Anisha French Mt Upton, NY 2 2
3 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 3 3
4 Kayla Boorom Windsor, NY 5 4
5 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 4 5
6 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 6 6
7 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 7 7
8 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 9 8
9 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 10 9
10 Sydney Moore Cato, NY 11 10
11 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 8 DNF
12 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 2
2 Jeff Kuney Waterloo, NY 3 1
3 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 2 3
4 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 4 4
5 John Lewis Parish, NY 5 5
6 Clayton Mack Canandaigua, NY 10 6
7 Cindy Drake Boonville, NY 9 8
8 Davide Hickman Macedon, NY 8 9
9 Andrew Ingison Mexico, NY 6 11
10 Cole W. Edgett West Oneonta, NY 11 7
11 Scotty Luther Port Gibson, NY 7 12
12 Jamie Mccoppin Booneviille, NY DNF 10
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mason Pierce W Oneonta, NY 1 1
2 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 2 2
3 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 5 3
4 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 4 4
5 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 3 7
6 Dakota Black Pattersonville, NY 6 5
7 Katharine Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 7 6
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 1 1
2 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY 3 2
3 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 2 3
4 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 4 4
5 Edwin Zehr Croghan, NY 5 5
6 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 6 6
7 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 9 7
8 Douglas Powers West Chazy, NY 7 DNF
9 Matthew Murphy Johnson City, NY 8 DNF
10 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 2
 
65cc 7-9
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Colby Davis Berkshire, NY 1 2
2 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 4 1
3 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 5 3
4 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 2 7
5 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 6 4
6 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 7 5
7 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 3 9
8 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 10 6
9 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 8 8
10 Travis Bristol Central Square, NY 9 11
11 Jacob Henry Mcgraw, NY 11 10
12 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 13 12
13 Dakota West Fulton, NY 12 13
14 Garrett White Tully, NY 14 14
15 Cole Cullinan Oswego, NY 15 15
 
65cc 10-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 1 1
2 Jesse Allen Norfolk, NY 2 2
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 2
3 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 4 3
4 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 3 5
5 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 5 4
6 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 7 6
7 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 8 7
8 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 10 8
9 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 9 9
10 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 11 10
11 Anthony Barker Canastota, NY 12 11
12 Spencer M. Tompkins Sherburne, NY 6 DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 3 1
2 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 5 2
3 Chase Coloney Harrisville, NY 1 8
4 John Daley Perryville, NY 4 6
5 Josh Schneider Elbridge, NY 8 3
6 Kody Daugherty N Syracuse, NY 7 4
7 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 12 7
8 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 10 11
9 Jordan Bush Castorland, NY 14 9
10 Jason Muller Taberg, NY 11 12
11 Matt Mathewson Bainbridge, NY 2 DNF
12 Chad West Fulton, NY 20 5
13 Benjamin Hisert Troy, NY 17 10
14 Justin Speno Auburn, NY 6 DNF
15 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 16 13
16 Peter Green Walton, NY 15 14
17 Dan Gosson Syarcuse, NY 9 DNF
18 Larry Bentley Locke, NY 19 16
19 Jeff Fierro Troy, NY 13 DNF
20 Eldin Smith N Syracuse, NY DNF 15
21 George Diller Cortland, NY 18 DNF
22 Roy Beeles Clay, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 William H. Shatrau Oswego, NY 2 1
2 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 2
3 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 3 3
4 Colton Harrison Manluis, NY 5 5
5 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 7 6
6 Nathan Bles Varna, OT 10 4
7 Jesse Deryke Cicero, NY 8 7
8 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 4 11
9 Russell Lineman Oil City, PA 12 8
10 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys Camillus, NY 11 9
11 Michael D. Percy Jr Black River, NY 6 DNF
12 Daniel Netti Herkimer, NY 9 DNF
13 Ryan Weber Chardon, OH DNF 10
14 Caleb J. Schachtler Deansboro, NY DNF DNF
15 David L. Costa Potsdam, NY DNF DNF
16 Kenneth R. Burger Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin M. Reinhardt Cato, NY 2 1
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 3
3 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 2
4 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 4 4
5 John Weir West Winfield, NY 3 6
6 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 9 5
7 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 6 8
8 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 8 7
9 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 10 10
10 Seth Schneider Castorland, NY 12 9
11 Rudy Lashomb Massena, NY 13 11
12 Matthew Gadway Malone, NY 14 12
13 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 7 DNF
14 Nick Enslow Norwood, NY 15 13
15 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 11 DNF
16 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY DNF 14