Text Box: MotoMasters Race Result - 10/9/2011
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 2 1
2 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 3 2
3 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 3
4 Christian Wild Norwood, NY 6 4
5 Dareck Graham Corinth, NY 9 5
6 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 8 6
7 Luke Butler Syracuse, NY 7 7
8 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 DNF
9 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 4 DNF
10 Dean Kousouros Rome, NY DNF DNF
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brooke Willett Malone, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 2 2
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Masen Bush Lowville, NY 2 1
2 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 1 2
3 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY 4 3
4 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 3 4
5 Irving Casler Iv Fulton, NY 5 5
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 3 2
3 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 2 4
4 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 5 3
5 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 4 6
6 Carter Van Houten Norwich, NY 6 5
7 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 8 7
8 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 7 9
9 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 9 8
10 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 10 10
11 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 11 11
12 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY 12 12
13 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY DNF 13
14 Dareck Graham Corinth, NY 13 DNF
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 1 1
2 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 2 3
3 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 4 2
4 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 3 5
5 Cortney Grant Moira, NY 6 4
6 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 5 6
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 2 1
2 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 1 2
3 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 4 3
4 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 3 4
5 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 5
6 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 5 7
7 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 7 6
8 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 8 8
9 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 9 9
10 Austin Tierney Chittenango, NY 10 10
11 Luca Giampaolo Ashton, ON 11 DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 1 1
2 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 2 2
3 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 4 4
4 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 3 6
5 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 6 5
6 Logan Withers Moravia, NY 5 10
7 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 8 9
8 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 12 8
9 Ryan Rose Gansevoort, NY 15 7
10 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 9 13
11 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 7 19
12 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 16 11
13 Nick White Phoenix, NY 13 14
14 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 27 3
15 Clayton Rockwell Little Falls, NY 14 16
16 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 10 24
17 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 20 15
18 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 21 17
19 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 29 12
20 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 23 18
21 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 11 DNF
22 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 22 21
23 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 24 20
24 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 19 26
25 Kyle Govenlock Orleans, ON 17 DNF
26 Christopher Lewis Wolcott, NY 26 22
27 Zach Plantz Altmar, NY 25 23
28 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 18 DNF
29 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 28 25
30 Cody L. Deyo Fulton, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250 Beginner  
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chuck Turner Townsend, DE 4 1
2 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 2 3
3 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 5 2
4 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 6 4
5 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 1 10
6 John Daley Perryville, NY 9 5
7 Brett Watson Colton, NY 7 7
8 Nicholas Lawliss Peru, NY 10 6
9 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 8 8
10 Vern Zehr, Jr Constantia, NY 11 9
11 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 12 11
12 Chad West Fulton, NY 3 DNF
13 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 13 DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT 2 1
2 Travis Recore Malone, NY 1 3
3 Chris Hoffarth Schoduck Landing, NY 3 2
4 Phillip Webb Hyde Park, NY 4 4
5 Alex Willet Malone, NY 5 5
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 1
2 Randy J. Demo Croghan, NY 2 2
3 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 3 3
4 Ryan Frasier Mohawk, NY 4 DNF
5 Joseph Rayder West Monroe, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Barney E Syracuse, NY 5 1
2 Matt Laramee Malone, NY 1 5
3 John Levellie Little Falls, NY 4 3
4 Eric Hunter Altmar, NY 3 4
5 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 2 6
6 Jeff Smith Sterling, NY 8 2
7 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 7 7
8 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 6 10
9 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 10 8
10 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 9 9
11 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 11 11
12 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 12 12
 
Plus-50 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 John Provo Weedsport, NY 3 2
3 Jeffrey Martin Cazenovia, NY 4 4
4 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 2 7
5 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 5 5
6 Richard Bristol Central Square, NY 9 3
7 Perry Sconzert Liverpool, NY 6 6
8 Andy Mawhir Groton, NY 7 8
9 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 8 10
10 David Breinin Liverpool, NY 11 9
11 Joseph Mancini Prospect, NY 10 11
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Arsenault Perth, ON 3 1
2 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 2 2
3 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 1 3
4 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 4 4
5 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 5 5
6 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 6 6
7 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 7 7
8 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 8 8
9 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 9 10
10 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 11 9
11 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY 10 11
12 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 12 12
13 Carmelo Giampaolo Ashton, ON 13 13
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 1 1
2 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 2 2
3 Miranda Withers Moravia, NY 3 3
4 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 4 4
5 Mikaela Withers Moravia, NY 5 5
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 James Jacklin Picton, ON 1 1
2 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 2 5
3 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 5 4
4 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 3 8
5 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 13 2
6 Ryan Rose Gansevoort, NY 6 10
7 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 9 9
8 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 4 14
9 Ricky Lippman Canajoharie, NY 12 11
10 Dustin Trimble Fulton, NY 10 13
11 Logan Allen Adams, NY 23 3
12 Allen Knowlton Unadilla, NY 15 15
13 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 20 12
14 Logan Withers Moravia, NY 7 25
15 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 26 7
16 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 29 6
17 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 8 27
18 Nick White Phoenix, NY 19 17
19 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 17 20
20 John Welch Owego, NY 14 23
21 Michael Sullivan Malone, NY 11 28
22 Ryan Swarts Binghamton, NY 22 18
23 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 21 19
24 Jimmy Sleicher Johnsonville, NY 18 22
25 Ben Patnode Phoenix, NY 25 16
26 Kory Williams Endicott, NY 24 21
27 Craig Hofmann Fulton, NY 16 DNF
28 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 27 24
29 Eric Hunter Altmar, NY 28 26
30 Kyle Govenlock Orleans, ON DNF DNF
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Chuck Turner Townsend, DE 3 1
2 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 1 3
3 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 4 2
4 Brett Watson Colton, NY 2 5
5 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 5 6
6 John Daley Perryville, NY 10 4
7 Nicholas Lawliss Peru, NY 6 8
8 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 8 9
9 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 11 7
10 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 9 10
11 Aaron Garneau Chateaugay, NY 7 DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 2 2
3 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 5 5
5 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 7 4
6 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY 9 6
7 Joe Viletta Greenville, NY 8 7
8 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 6 10
9 Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 11 8
10 Steven Prockup Parish, NY 10 9
11 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 4 DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 2 2
3 Justin Recore Malone, NY 5 3
4 Justin Marlow N Bangor, NY 3 6
5 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 6 4
6 Jordan Robinson Norwich, NY 4 7
7 John Lewis Parish, NY 7 5
8 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 9 8
9 Michael Arnold Troy, NY 8 9
10 Jennifer Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 10 10
11 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 3 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 3
4 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 4 4
5 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 8 5
6 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 7 6
7 Zackery Reid Stittsville, ON 6 7
8 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 9 8
9 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 11 9
10 Alexandre Lawliss Peru, NY 10 10
11 Collin Knight Waterloo, NY 12 11
12 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 5 DNF
DNF Connor Arsenault Perth, ON DNF DNS
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 1 1
2 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 2 2
3 Allie Argue Ashton, ON 4 3
4 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 3 4
5 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 6 5
6 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 5 6
7 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 7 7
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 2 1
2 Josh Barnhard Bear, DE 1 2
3 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 3 4
4 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 5 3
5 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 7 5
6 Mike Loran Whitesboro, NY 6 6
7 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY 8 7
8 Matt Rodwell Elginburg, ON 4 DNF
9 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON 99 DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Scott Phelps Petersburg, NY 1 1
2 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 2 3
3 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 4 2
4 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 3 4
5 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 6 5
6 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 7 6
7 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 5 DNF
8 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 8 DNF
9 Matt Francisco Holland Patent, NY 9 DNF
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dylan Wright Ottawa, ON 2 1
2 Kyle Pollak Johnstown, NY 1 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 4 3
4 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 3 6
5 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 5 5
6 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 7 4
7 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 6 8
8 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 8 7
9 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 9 9
10 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 12 10
11 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 11 12
12 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 10 13
13 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 14 11
14 Dylan Walley Walton, NY 13 14
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tyler Duffy Arnprior, ON 3 1
2 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 2 2
3 Brandon Spencer Pictor, ON 1 3
4 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 7 4
5 Tiz Consineah Ottawa, ON 6 6
6 James Jacklin Picton, ON 5 7
7 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 8 5
8 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 9 8
9 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY 4 DNF
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Scott Phelps Petersburg, NY 2 1
2 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 4 2
3 Steven Prockup Parish, NY 3 3
4 Christopher Snyder N Syracuse, NY 5 4
5 Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 7 5
6 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 DNF
7 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 6 DNF
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael Lawlor Schodack Landing, NY 1 1
2 Josh Barnhard Bear, DE 2 2
3 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 5 3
4 Beau Brand Burke, NY 4 5
5 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 7 4
6 Ralph Wheeland Johnson City, NY 8 6
7 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 10 7
8 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 11 8
9 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 3 DNF
10 Mike Loran Whitesboro, NY 6 DNF
11 Jimmy Sleicher Johnsonville, NY 9 DNF
12 Michael Compagni Locke, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 2 1
2 Edwin Zehr Croghan, NY 1 3
3 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 3 2
4 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 5 4
5 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 4 7
6 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 8 5
7 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 7 6
8 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 6 DNF
9 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 9 DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 1 1
2 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 3 2
3 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 3
4 Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 4 4
5 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 5 5
6 Jeffrey Martin Cazenovia, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 2 1
2 Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY 1 2
3 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 4 3
4 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 4
5 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys New Hartford, NY 5 5
6 Adam Osborne Fulton, NY 7 6
7 Peter Schachtler Waterville, NY 6 DNF
8 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 8 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 2 1
2 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 1 3
3 Kyle Pollak Johnstown, NY 3 2
4 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 4 6
5 Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 6 5
6 Ryan Sluiter Bovina, NY 5 7
7 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 9 4
8 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 8 8
9 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 14 10
10 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 16 9
11 Bobby Gage Cobleskill, NY 13 12
12 Jacob Phillips Amsterdam, NY 18 11
13 Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 7 DNF
14 Tiz Consineah Ottawa, ON 10 DNF
15 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY 11 DNF
16 Tyler Duffy Arnprior, ON 12 DNF
17 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY 15 DNF
18 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 17 DNF
19 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
20 Anthony Sabourin Greely, ON DNF DNF
21 Ryan Despaw Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
22 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY DNF DNF
23 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
24 Kenny Cahill Rome, NY DNF DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 2
3 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 2 3
4 Micheal Leaf Malone, NY 4 4
5 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 6 5
6 Zackery Reid Stittsville, ON 5 7
7 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 7 6
8 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 9 8
9 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY 8 9
10 Rico Lucio Cicero, NY 10 12
11 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 13 10
12 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 15 11
13 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 12 14
14 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 14 13
15 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 11 18
16 Collin Knight Waterloo, NY 17 15
17 Luca Giampaolo Ashton, ON 16 17
18 Dakota West Fulton, NY 18 16
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 2
2 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 1 5
3 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 4 3
4 Ryan Sluiter Bovina, NY 3 4
5 Dylan Wright Ottawa, ON 9 1
6 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 6 6
7 Jacob Phillips Amsterdam, NY 8 7
8 Vincent M. Scipione Cicero, NY 7 9
9 Dylan Walley Walton, NY 10 8
10 Corey Sterling Bernards Bay, NY 5 DNF
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brandon Spencer Pictor, ON 1 1
2 Tyler Duffy Arnprior, ON 2 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 3 3
4 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 4 4
5 Anthony Sabourin Greely, ON 9 5
6 Michael Lawlor Schodack Landing, NY 8 6
7 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 7 7
8 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 11 8
9 Greg Cleveland Schoharie, NY 10 9
10 Drew Cleveland Schoharie, NY 5 DNF
11 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 6 DNF
12 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 12 DNF
13 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 13 DNF
14 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 14 DNF
15 Travis M. Corkins Heuvelton, NY 15 DNF
16 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
17 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY DNF DNF
18 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
19 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY DNF DNF
20 Matt Rodwell Elginburg, ON DNF DNF
21 Tiz Consineah Ottawa, ON DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Michael A. Micucci Auburn, NY 2 2
2 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 1 3
3 Rich Trombley Malone, NY 7 1
4 James Demko Frankfort, NY 4 4
5 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 5 8
6 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 8 7
7 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 3 12
8 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 6 11
9 Brett Corkins Heuvelton, NY 13 5
10 Daniel P. Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 10 9
11 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 9 10
12 John Provo Weedsport, NY 15 6
13 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 12 14
14 Mike Giampaolo Ashton, ON 14 13
15 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 11 DNF
16 Rick Argue Stittsville, ON DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 3 3
4 Phil Klemen Monticello, NY 5 5
5 Brian Stickles Rome, NY 4 6
6 Eric Hameister Richfield Spa, NY 7 4
7 Stan Nepa Otego, NY 6 7
8 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 8 8
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Derek Graham Corinth, NY 1 1
2 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 3 3
4 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 5 4
5 Phillip Webb Hyde Park, NY 4 5
6 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY 6 6
7 Cindy Drake Boonville, NY 7 7
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 1 1
2 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY DNF 2
3 Karalynn Donegan Constantia, NY DNF 3
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 1 1
2 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 2 2
3 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 4 3
4 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 3 5
5 Connor Arsenault Perth, ON 6 4
6 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 7 6
7 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 5 9
8 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 9 10
9 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 11 11
10 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 18 7
11 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 14 12
12 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 13 13
13 Kevin Nash Willard, NY DNF 8
14 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 8 DNF
15 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 10 DNF
16 Carmelo Giampaolo Ashton, ON 17 14
17 Brett Goodwin Morrisville, NY 12 DNF
18 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 15 DNF
19 Alexandre Lawliss Peru, NY 16 DNF
20 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY DNF DNF