Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 9/20/2009 Top Gun
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Penneville, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 3 2
3 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 4
4 Louis Percival, Jr. Hannibal, NY 4 3
5 Cole Johnson Williamstown, NY 5 5
6 Isaiah Bergman Fulton, NY DNF 6
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Edwards - C Waterville, NY 1 2
2 Connor Sawyer - C Unadilla, NY 3 1
3 Hunter Layton - C Corning, NY 2 3
4 Trevor Knight-c Vernon, NY 4 4
5 Austin Germinio-w Warners, NY 5 5
 
Mini Quad 90 cc Open
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Lyndaker Crogan, NY 1 1
2 Jordan Storrs Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Cameron Foster Chaumont, NY 3 3
4 Adrien Peris Corinth, NY 4 4
5 Dakota Bechler Sacketts Harbor, NY 5 5
6 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 6 6
7 Maxwell Peris Green Field, NY 7 7
8 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY 8 8
9 Joshua Mcbroom Glenfield, NY DNF DNF
 
Mini Quad 90cc STOCK
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Curtis Walrod Georgetown, NY 1 1
 
Mini Quad 50cc-70cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Murtaugh, Iii Fulton, NY 1 2
2 Micheal Leaf - C Malone, NY 4 1
3 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 5 3
4 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 2 9
5 Justin Kuney Waterloo, NY 6 6
6 Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY 8 5
7 Irving Casler Iv Fulton, NY 7 7
8 Sydni Casler Fulton, NY 9 8
9 Masen Bush Lowville, NY 3 DNF
10 Sierra Walts Dexter, NY DNF 4
11 Jonathon Cook Ii Waterloo, NY 10 DNF
12 Seth Gibbons Parish, NY DNF DNF
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Anthony Grenga - C Pennellville, NY 2 1
2 Bryce Moore - C Horseheads, NY 1 2
3 Brad Williams - C Edmeston, NY 3 4
4 Colin Paciga - C Brewerton, NY 6 3
5 Micheal Leaf - C Malone, NY 5 5
6 Mark Molesky - C Sloansville, NY 4 6
7 Jared Moore - C Horseheads, NY 7 7
8 Dawson Driscoll - C Whitney Point, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 1 1
2 Brian Harrison - C Jamesville, NY 2 2
3 Tom Mealey Norwich, NY 3 3
4 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 7 4
5 Fran Corso - W Macedon, NY 6 6
6 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 5 10
7 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 9 7
8 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY 8 8
9 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 4 12
10 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY 12 5
11 Rusty Braunsdorf Hartford, NY 11 11
12 James Fuller Ticonderoga, NY 15 9
13 Jamie Nimey Yorkville, NY 10 DNF
14 Daniel Farrell Endicott, NY 13 DNF
15 Paul Hartman Lee Center, NY 14 DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Thomas S. Pardee - C Fulton, NY 2 1
2 Dennis Baldwin - C Clifton Park, NY 1 2
3 Todd Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 3 3
4 Gene M. Nighman - C Cortland, NY 4 4
5 Jeff Williams - C Edmeston, NY 6 5
6 Joe Dibella - C Glens Falls, NY 5 6
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Justin Murray - C Holland Patent, NY 2 1
2 Geoff M. Ingersoll-c Mexico, NY 3 2
3 Jeremy Tiffany - W Stanley, NY 1 5
4 Christopher Snyder - C N Syracuse, NY 4 3
5 Jason R. Morrison - C Johnstown, NY 5 4
6 Jason Fox - N Mohawk, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Darrah - C South Glens Falls, NY 2 2
2 Adam Osborne - C Fulton, NY 4 1
3 Beau Brand - C Malone, NY 5 5
4 Matthew Mitchell - C Whitesboro, NY 8 3
5 Christopher Knight-c Vernon, NY 7 4
6 Shawn Spartaro-c Fulton, NY 6 6
7 Merrick Manley-c Malone, NY 1 11
8 Ryan Spataro-c Fulton, NY 3 10
9 Matthew Mallette - C Malone, NY 9 8
10 Travis E. Leggue - N Massena, NY 11 7
11 Ian Tuttle - C Corning, NY 10 9
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Tony Tiffany - W Middlesex, NY 1 2
2 Authur Gates - C Waterford, NY 5 1
3 Jeff Kellogg - C Beaver Dams, NY 6 4
4 Jason Ough - C Edmeston, NY 4 6
5 Roger Farr - C Greenfield, NY 8 3
6 Mark Outten - W Akron, NY 3 8
7 Gary Hameister-c Little Falls, NY 7 5
8 Authur Doran - C Norfolk, NY 2 11
9 John Lewis-c Taberg, NY 10 7
10 Gary Lyons - C Burlington Flats, NY 9 9
11 Dane Blood - C Ticonderoga, NY 11 10
12 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 14 12
13 Daniel Watson - C Colton, NY 12 14
14 Marc D. Denicola - C Antwerp, NY 15 13
15 Christopher Moser - W Cheektowega, NY 13 16
16 Jeremiah Johnson-c Williamstown, NY 16 17
17 Steve Buehler - C Cold Brook, NY 20 15
18 Ralph Morse - C Ballston Lake, NY 17 18
19 Jill Polanczyk - N Landing, NJ 18 19
20 Stanley Pawlikowski Iii Delhi, NY 21 20
21 Brian Boudreau - N Victor, NY 19 22
22 Bernadette Griffith - C Greene, NY 22 21
23 Kelly Ormsby - N Fulton, NY 23 23
 
Plus-45
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joe Dibella - C Glens Falls, NY 1 1
2 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY 5 3
4 Stephen M. Delelys Syracuse, NY 4 4
5 Dave Van Norden Mechanicsville, NY 3 5
6 Terry Fox - N Herkimer, NY 6 6
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol - C Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Paul Pleha - W Stoney Creek, ON 2 2
3 Timothy Wiestner - C Hannibal, NY 4 3
4 Shawn Farr Greenfield, NY 3 5
5 Cole Fredericks - C Little Falls, NY 5 4
6 Martin Matt - C Taberg, NY 7 6
7 Stanley E. Spencer Jr Port Leyden, NY 8 7
8 Jacob Phillips Amsterdam, NY 6 9
9 Sean Horsford - C Syracuse, NY 9 8
10 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 10 10
11 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY 11 11
12 Evan Owen-c Oneida, NY 12 12
13 Nicholas Mallette Constable, NY 13 13
14 Zack Hagan Richfield Springs, NY DNF DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll - C Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Nathan Redmond - C Baldwinsville, NY 3 2
3 Spencer Mang - C Fort Plain, NY 2 3
4 Anthony Grenga - C Pennellville, NY 5 4
5 Bryce Moore - C Horseheads, NY 6 5
6 Rocco Cannata Iii C Brewerton, NY 4 8
7 Cody Laughlin - C Norwich, NY 8 7
8 Mark Molesky - C Sloansville, NY 10 6
9 Brad Williams - C Edmeston, NY 7 10
10 Colin Paciga - C Brewerton, NY 9 9
11 Joshua Donaruna - C Central Square, NY 11 DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 William H. Shatrau - W Oswego, NY 2 3
2 Mitchell Dougherty - C Whitesboro, NY 7 1
3 Josh P. Emmi - C Cicero, NY 6 2
4 Jeremy Medaglia - N Kemptville, ON 3 5
5 Matt Babbitt - C Cayuga, NY 5 4
6 Robert S. Kiniry - C Holland Patent, NY 1 9
7 Colton Harrison - C Manluis, NY 8 6
8 Bryan Ricci, Jr - C Whitesboro, NY 4 11
9 Jeremy Tiffany - W Stanley, NY 9 8
10 Jesse D. Roth-c Fulton, NY 11 7
11 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys - C New Hartford, NY 12 10
12 Corey Thomas-c North Bangor, NY 10 14
13 Christopher Snyder - C N Syracuse, NY 13 13
14 Jesse Deryke - C Cicero, NY DNF 12
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joshua M. Mezger - C West Monroe, NY 1 3
2 Rylan Foster-c Picton, ON 3 2
3 Kevin Uebrick - C Middle Grove, NY 4 4
4 Zachary Law-c Lowville, NY 5 5
5 Ryan Coe - C Canastota, NY 7 8
6 Scott Sears - C Parish, NY 16 1
7 Dylan Morgan - C Central Square, NY 6 11
8 Drew Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 12 6
9 Ethan Murray-c Fine, NY 11 7
10 Patrick Crandell - C Kirkville, NY 10 10
11 Jake Stout - C Clayville, NY 2 DNF
12 Dan Bloomfield - C Richfield Springs, NY 14 9
13 Joshua A. Ricci - C Whiteboro, NY 13 12
14 Chris Ellis - N Blossvale, NY 15 13
15 Andrew Darrah - C South Glens Falls, NY 8 DNF
16 Matthew Mitchell - C Whitesboro, NY 9 DNF
17 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 17 DNF
18 Hunter Yorker - W Hastings, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Joseph Rayder West Monroe, NY 1 1
2 Chris O'brien Mannsville, NY 2 4
3 Jeff Kuney Waterloo, NY 4 6
4 Daniel Turner Burlington Flats, NY 3 8
5 Eric White Fulton, NY 8 5
6 Brad Harrington Greene, NY 11 3
7 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 5 9
8 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 7 11
9 Anthony Pennaccu Clifton Park, NY 9 10
10 Chris Merrill Solvay, NY 13 7
11 Tj Brownell Edmeston, NY 6 14
12 Theodore Van Brink Cooperstown, NY DNF 2
13 Jonathan M. Cook Waterloo, NY 10 13
14 Jeremiah Birdsall West Edmeston, NY 12 12
15 Dj Bero Canandaigua, NY DNF DNF
16 Trevor Lindsey West Monroe, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Preston Young Westmoreland, NY 1 3
2 Michael J. Bluy Norwich, NY 6 1
3 Mike D. Wood Fair Haven, VT 4 5
4 Frederick Kiefer Pennellville, NY 8 2
5 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 2 8
6 Josh Tuff West Monroe, NY 7 4
7 Chris Bero Canandiagua, NY 10 6
8 Ryan Henriksen Lacona, NY 9 7
9 Michael Talbot Edmeston, NY 3 DNF
10 Matthew C. Porter Boonville, NY 5 DNF
11 Bentley J. Bellinger Liverpool, NY DNF DNF
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 1 1
2 Josh Gola Pulaski, NY 2 2
3 Travis Recore Malone, NY 4 3
4 Theodore Sergott Utica, NY 3 7
5 Nick Weaver Hastings, NY 6 6
6 Craig Synenki Little Falls, NY 10 4
7 Cody Lyndaker Crogan, NY 13 5
8 John Lewis Parish, NY 7 11
9 Joe Gushlaw Copenhagen, NY 11 8
10 Joseph Bessette Utica, NY 8 12
11 Timothy Harrington Greene, NY 12 10
12 David W. Dillabough Pulaski, NY 9 13
13 Clayton Mack Canandaigua, NY 15 9
14 Chad Petzoldt Castorland, NY 5 DNF
15 Matthew Harders Parish, NY 14 DNF
16 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Fredericks - C Little Falls, NY 1 1
2 Kraig Riese Groton, NY 2 2
3 Jonothan Bower - C Kirkville, NY 3 3
4 Cody Cooper - C Baldwinsville, NY 6 4
5 Arthur Doran Jr - C Norfolk, NY 5 6
6 Blake A. Matuszczak - C Port Leyden, NY 8 5
7 Brody Zelezny - C Fort Plain, NY 4 9
8 Ricky Leverenz - C Syracuse, NY 7 7
9 Nick Kraeger - C Constableville, NY 11 8
10 Jack Wilcox - C Serburne, NY 9 10
11 Vincent M. Scipione - C Cicero, NY 10 12
12 Antonio Ortiz - W Rochester, NY 14 11
13 Brett Watson - C Colton, NY 13 13
14 Ducati Bowers - C N. Syracuse, NY 12 14
15 Luke Kochon - C Cobleskill, NY 17 15
16 Ryan Fox - V Oswego, NY 16 16
17 Kody Dougherty North Syracuse, NY 15 17
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Paul Pleha - W Stoney Creek, ON 1 2
2 Merrick Manley-c Malone, NY 2 3
3 Nicholas F. Grosso-w Syracuse, NY 5 1
4 James Huss - W Rochester, NY 3 5
5 Dakota Morgan - C Central Square, NY 4 6
6 Greg Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 6 8
7 Jarret Defazio Rochester, NY 9 7
8 Nathan Thorp - C Georgetown, NY 8 9
9 James Jacklin Picton, ON 7 10
10 Lon R. Palmer - C Canastota, NY 10 16
11 Aaron Livermore - T Palmyra, NY 23 4
12 Howard Robbins Iv- W Fulton, NY 18 11
13 Allyn Bixby - C Clyde, NY 12 17
14 Josh Trimble - C Fulton, NY 17 13
15 Caleb Tuttle - C Corning, NY 16 14
16 Greg Hitchko Clifton Park, NY 20 12
17 Jeven R. Jayne - C Weedsport, NY 11 21
18 Authur Gates - C Waterford, NY 14 22
19 Evan Owen-c Oneida, NY 13 24
20 Michael Parks New Berlin, NY 25 15
21 Zachary Fancher - C Richmondville, NY 22 19
22 Zach Plonka - C Fulton, NY 27 18
23 Ian Tuttle - C Corning, NY 28 20
24 Brandon Sisson - C Rotterdam, NY 15 DNF
25 Stanley Pawlikowski Iv - C Delhi, NY 26 23
26 Ryan Dawidowice - C Herkimer, NY 19 DNF
27 Kevin Amo Jr - C Taberg, NY 29 25
28 Mark Outten - W Akron, NY 21 DNF
29 Charles Eastman - C Baldwinsville, NY 30 26
30 Jacob Darcangelis - W Lyons, NY 24 DNF
31 Jake Howe - C Johnson City, NY DNF DNF
32 Lance Scott-c E. Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
33 Joanna Fake - W Gorham, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ryan Spataro-c Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Christopher Knight-c Vernon, NY 2 2
3 Brian Harrison - C Jamesville, NY 3 3
4 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 4 4
5 Fran Corso - W Macedon, NY 6 5
6 Travis E. Leggue - N Massena, NY 7 6
7 Pete Rees Lee Center, NY 9 7
8 Paul Hartman Lee Center, NY 5 DNF
9 Joseph Martin Central Square, NY 8 DNF
10 Brandon Thrasher Holland Patent, NY DNF DNF
11 Michael R. Gilligan Watertown, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Tiffany - W Stanley, NY 1 1
2 Dennis Baldwin - C Clifton Park, NY 2 2
3 Todd Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 3 3
4 Thomas S. Pardee - C Fulton, NY 4 4
5 Gene M. Nighman - C Cortland, NY 5 5
6 Tim Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 6 DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol - C Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Ethan Murray-c Fine, NY 2 3
3 Zachary Law-c Lowville, NY 3 4
4 Drew Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 7 6
5 Joshua A. Ricci - C Whiteboro, NY 6 7
6 Timothy Wiestner - C Hannibal, NY 5 8
7 Adam Osborne - C Fulton, NY 4 11
8 Kevin Uebrick - C Middle Grove, NY 16 2
9 Shane Healey-c Potsdam, NY 9 9
10 Matthew Abbuhl - C Rome, NY 12 10
11 Kyle Mcmanus -w Vineland, ON 11 12
12 Martin Matt - C Taberg, NY 10 14
13 Ryan Coe - C Canastota, NY DNF 5
14 Corey Spoon- C Burlington Falls, NY 14 13
15 Austin Morse - C Ballston Lake, NY 13 15
16 Dan Bloomfield - C Richfield Springs, NY 8 DNF
17 Kameron Lawrence - C New Berlin, NY 18 16
18 Rylan Foster-c Picton, ON 19 17
19 Sean Horsford - C Syracuse, NY 15 DNF
20 Dylan Morgan - C Central Square, NY 17 DNF
21 Hunter Yorker - W Hastings, NY DNF DNF
22 Jake Stout - C Clayville, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Luke Kochon - C Cobleskill, NY 2 1
2 Madison Seguin - C Norfolk, NY 3 3
3 Nicholas Parker - W Palmyra, NY 6 4
4 Alex W. Campeau Castorland, NY 5 5
5 Nathan Redmond - C Baldwinsville, NY 4 6
6 Jonothan Bower - C Kirkville, NY 1 9
7 Cody Laughlin - C Norwich, NY 7 7
8 Ryan Fox - V Oswego, NY 8 8
9 Antonio Ortiz - W Rochester, NY DNF 2
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Nicholas F. Grosso-w Syracuse, NY 1 2
2 Paul Pleha - W Stoney Creek, ON 4 1
3 Dakota Morgan - C Central Square, NY 3 3
4 Greg Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY 6 4
5 Jarret Defazio Rochester, NY 5 5
6 Josh Trimble - C Fulton, NY 7 6
7 Allyn Bixby - C Clyde, NY 10 7
8 Nathan Thorp - C Georgetown, NY 8 9
9 Zachary Fancher - C Richmondville, NY 13 8
10 Devin Laboda - W Lyons, NY 16 11
11 Lon R. Palmer - C Canastota, NY 15 12
12 Evan Owen-c Oneida, NY 9 18
13 Michael Parks New Berlin, NY 11 19
14 James Huss - W Rochester, NY 2 DNF
15 Arthur Doran Jr - C Norfolk, NY 17 14
16 Howard Robbins Iv- W Fulton, NY 14 17
17 Darryl Defazio - W Rochester, NY 19 15
18 Ryan Dawidowice - C Herkimer, NY 18 16
19 Nicole Desrosiers - W Ballston Lake, NY 22 13
20 Sonia Williams - N Windsor, NY DNF 10
21 Brandon Sisson - C Rotterdam, NY 12 DNF
22 Stanley Pawlikowski Iv - C Delhi, NY 20 21
23 Charles Eastman - C Baldwinsville, NY 25 20
24 Nick Kraeger - C Constableville, NY 23 22
25 Brian Boudreau - N Victor, NY 24 23
26 Aaron Livermore - T Palmyra, NY 21 DNF
27 Jacob Darcangelis - W Lyons, NY DNF DNF
28 Lance Scott-c E. Syracuse, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jeremy Medaglia - N Kemptville, ON 1 1
2 Matt Babbitt - C Cayuga, NY 3 2
3 Mitchell Dougherty - C Whitesboro, NY 2 3
4 Colton Harrison - C Manluis, NY 6 4
5 Justin Murray - C Holland Patent, NY 4 6
6 Bryan Ricci, Jr - C Whitesboro, NY 5 7
7 Jesse D. Roth-c Fulton, NY 7 8
8 Bj Smith - C Mayfield, NY 8 9
9 Kurt Jr D. Humphreys - C New Hartford, NY 10 10
10 Jesse Deryke - C Cicero, NY 9 11
11 Josh P. Emmi - C Cicero, NY DNF 5
12 William H. Shatrau - W Oswego, NY DNF DNF
13 Jason Fox - N Mohawk, NY DNF DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Kraig Riese Groton, NY 1 1
2 Cody Cooper - C Baldwinsville, NY 2 2
3 Brody Zelezny - C Fort Plain, NY 4 3
4 Jack Wilcox - C Serburne, NY 5 4
5 Vincent M. Scipione - C Cicero, NY 6 5
6 Ricky Leverenz - C Syracuse, NY 3 DNF
7 Brett Watson - C Colton, NY 7 DNF
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams - N Windsor, NY 2 1
2 Joanna Fake - W Gorham, NY 1 2
3 Anisha French - C Mt Upton, NY 4 3
4 Nicole Desrosiers - W Ballston Lake, NY 3 4
5 Jill Polanczyk - N Landing, NJ 6 5
6 Madison Seguin - C Norfolk, NY 5 6
7 Jessica Wiestner - C Hannibal, NY 9 7
8 Bernadette Griffith - C Greene, NY 8 8
9 Kayla Brosious - C Vestal, NY 10 9
10 Emily Campeau - W Castorland, NY 11 10
11 Andrea Newton - C Deruyter, NY 12 11
12 Kate Phillips - C Amsterdam, NY 13 12
13 Amber Newten - C Deruyter, NY 7 DNF
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol - C Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Zachary Law-c Lowville, NY 2 2
3 Ethan Murray-c Fine, NY 4 3
4 Kevin Uebrick - C Middle Grove, NY 3 4
5 Shane Healey-c Potsdam, NY 6 5
6 Devin Laboda - W Lyons, NY 7 6
7 Richard Halstead Jr Fulton, NY 8 7
8 Kyle Mcmanus -w Vineland, ON 5 DNF
9 Jacob Shaffer Parish, NY DNF 8
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jesse D. Roth-c Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Matthew Abbuhl - C Rome, NY 4 2
3 Rylan Foster-c Picton, ON 3 3
4 Bj Smith - C Mayfield, NY 2 6
5 James Jacklin Picton, ON 5 4
6 Greg Hitchko Clifton Park, NY 6 5
7 Robert S. Kiniry - C Holland Patent, NY DNF DNF
8 Caleb Tuttle - C Corning, NY DNF DNF
 
Dash for Cash - Top Gun
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
Robert S. Kiniry - C Holland Patent, NY 1
Mitchell Dougherty - C Whitesboro, NY 2
Jeremy Medaglia - N Kemptville, ON 3
Josh P. Emmi - C Cicero, NY 4
William H. Shatrau - W Oswego, NY 5
Bryan Ricci, Jr - C Whitesboro, NY 6
Justin Murray - C Holland Patent, NY 7
Thomas S. Pardee - C Fulton, NY 8
Jeremy Tiffany - W Stanley, NY 9
Jeff Williams - C Edmeston, NY 10
Gene M. Nighman - C Cortland, NY 11
Christopher Snyder - C N Syracuse, NY 12
Todd Cleveland - C Schoharie, NY DNF
Dennis Baldwin - C Clifton Park, NY DNF
Jason R. Morrison - C Johnstown, NY DNF
Jason Fox - N Mohawk, NY DNF
Geoff M. Ingersoll-c Mexico, NY DNF
Joe Dibella - C Glens Falls, NY DNF
Colton Harrison - C Manluis, NY DNF
Matt Babbitt - C Cayuga, NY DNF