Text Box: MotoMasters Race Results - 9/25/2011
 
50cc Oil Injected 4-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 3 2
3 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 2 3
4 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 4 4
5 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY 5 5
6 Tyler Osborne Fulton, NY 7 7
7 Dean Kousouros Rome, NY DNF 6
8 Christian Wild Norwood, NY 6 DNF
 
Mini Quad 50cc Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mitchell Joy Central Square, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Warner Malone, NY 2 2
 
Mini Quad 50cc Production
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Seth Reese Holland Patent, NY 2 1
2 Masen Bush Lowville, NY 1 2
3 Carson Stoquert Kirkville, NY 4 3
4 Anthony Gilmore Fulton, NY 3 4
5 Caiden Lamay Brushton, NY 5 5
 
50cc JUNIOR STOCK 4-6
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dominic Grenga Pennellville, NY 1 1
2 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY 2 2
3 Sebastian Kulesza Cicero, NY 4 3
4 Trevor Zimmerman Rome, NY 6 4
5 Drew Maurer Glenfield, NY 5 8
6 Chase Sessions Potsdam, NY 3 10
7 Alex Willet Jr Malone, NY 10 5
8 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 9 7
9 Hannah Bush Rome, NY 7 9
10 Dylan Radcliff Warners, NY 8 12
11 Kaden Butts New Berlin, NY 11 11
12 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY DNF 6
13 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY DNF DNF
 
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brett Szyper Rome, NY 1 1
2 Kenneth Megerell Jr Taberg, NY 3 2
3 Hunter Waldron Croghan, NY 4 4
4 Cicelia Thompson Burlington Flats, NY 2 7
5 Geoffrey Hoyt Amsterdam, NY 5 5
6 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY 6 6
7 Cortney Grant Moira, NY DNF 3
 
50cc SENIOR STOCK 7-8
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 1 2
2 Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY 4 1
3 Devan Maurer Turin, NY 3 3
4 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 2 5
5 Kyler Butts New Berlin, NY 7 4
6 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 6 6
7 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 5 7
8 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY 8 8
9 Nashton Altier Rome, NY 10 9
10 Ashley Fox Oswego, NY 11 10
11 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY 12 11
12 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 9 DNF
13 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 1 1
2 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 3 2
3 Robert Brady Moira, NY 6 4
4 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 4 6
5 Richard Halstead Jr Fulton, NY 5 7
6 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 2 10
7 Nicholas J. Pfeiff Oneida, NY 11 3
8 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 15 5
9 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 13 8
10 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 17 9
11 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 12 14
12 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 9 17
13 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 16 11
14 Clayton Rockwell Little Falls, NY 10 19
15 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 7 23
16 Jon Fierro Troy, NY 24 13
17 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 8 DNF
18 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 27 12
19 Levi Stuck Seneca Falls, NY 21 18
20 Christopher Lewis Wolcott, NY 25 15
21 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 20 20
22 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 14 26
23 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 19 22
24 Kyle Tierney Chittenango, NY 26 16
25 Hunter Perce Wolcott, NY 18 25
26 Perry Clark Newport, NY 23 21
27 Brandon Paninski Parish, NY 22 24
28 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY DNF DNF
29 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY DNF DNF
30 Ryan Rose Gansevoort, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250 Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cody L. Deyo Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Jeffrey F. Beardsley Central Square, NY 2 2
3 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 5 3
4 Brett Watson Colton, NY 6 6
5 Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY 7 7
6 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 12 4
7 Jordan Beirman Deferiet, NY 3 13
8 John Daley Perryville, NY 13 5
9 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 9 9
10 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 8 10
11 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY 11 8
12 Jon Selby Lansing, NY 10 11
13 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY 4 17
14 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 14 12
15 Lucas Miller Burlington Flats, NY 17 14
16 Brian Boudreau Victor, NY 16 15
17 Jonathon Machovac Vestal, NY 15 16
 
QUAD AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Travis Recore Malone, NY 1 2
2 Alex Willet Malone, NY 3 4
3 Paul Quesnel Whiting, VT 8 1
4 Chad Miles Central Square, NY 4 5
5 Phillip Webb Hyde Park, NY 2 7
6 Jason Holbert Burlington Flats, NY 5 6
7 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 6 8
8 Christopher Ingles Pennellville, NY DNF 3
9 James Farney Lowville, NY 7 DNF
 
QUAD EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Christopher Davis Parish, NY 3 1
2 Jeremiah Birdsall West Edmeston, NY 2 3
3 Ryan Frasier Mohawk, NY 4 2
4 Jason M. Rayder West Monroe, NY 1 DNF
 
85cc 12-15
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 1 2
2 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 4 1
3 Mason Wheelock Saratoga Springs, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 5 4
5 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 7 5
6 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 6 6
7 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 8 7
8 Ricky Leverenz Syracuse, NY 2 14
9 Taylor Knapp Cape Vincent, NY 9 8
10 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 11 9
11 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 10 12
12 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 13 10
13 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 12 11
14 Jeff Fierro Troy, NY 14 15
15 Jamie Beardsley Brewerton, NY DNF 13
 
SCHOOLGIRL 65-150 9-15 YRS
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 1 1
2 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 2 2
 
122-OPEN AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jesse P. Spellicy Gouverneur, NY 1 1
2 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 3 2
3 Jesse Morgan Trenton, ON 2 5
4 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 6 3
5 Greg Bussey Utica, NY 5 7
6 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 9 4
7 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 8 8
8 Greg Cleveland Schohorie, NY 4 16
9 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 12 9
10 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 11 11
11 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 17 6
12 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 13 12
13 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY 16 10
14 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY 14 13
15 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 7 DNF
16 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 15 15
17 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 10 DNF
18 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 18 14
19 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY 19 DNF
20 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
 
122-OPEN EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 2 2
3 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 3 3
4 John J. Vergalito Rome, NY 5 4
5 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 6 5
6 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 7 6
7 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 8 8
8 Joe Vitetta Greenville, NY 9 9
9 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 12 7
10 Steven Prockup Parish, NY 11 10
11 Andrew G. King West Winfield, NY 4 DNF
12 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 10 DNF
13 Bryan Ricci, Jr Whitesboro, NY DNF 11
 
QUAD NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 1 1
2 Joseph Bertolini Bernards Bay, NY 3 3
3 Dakota Elkin Oswego, NY 2 5
4 Justin Marlow N Bangor, NY 7 2
5 Nicholas Lane Blossvale, NY 6 4
6 Justin Recore Malone, NY 4 6
7 Randy Burwell Canton, NY 8 7
8 Patrick Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 9 8
9 Justin J. Fuhrman Henderson, NY 5 DNF
10 Mikayla Castle Massena, NY DNF DNF
 
Jr Mini 9-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Hunter Shaut Mohawk, NY 2 2
3 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 3 3
4 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 4 5
5 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 7 4
6 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 5 6
7 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 6 7
8 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 8 8
9 William Thierfelder Vestal, NY 9 9
10 Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 10 10
 
WOMEN 85-250cc
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sonia Williams Windsor, NY 1 1
2 Casey Hubbell Margaretville, NY 2 2
3 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 3 3
4 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 4 4
5 Amber Newton Deruyter, NY 6 7
6 Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY 8 6
7 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 11 5
8 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY 7 9
9 Jessica Wiestner Hannibal, NY 9 8
10 Andrea Newton Deruyter, NY 10 10
11 Madison Himes Mexico, NY 13 11
12 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY 12 13
13 Kaitlyn Pardee Fulton, NY 5 DNF
14 Toni Lee Jordan, NY 14 12
15 Danielle Sheldon Norwich, NY 15 DNF
 
Plus-40 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Rich Trombley Malone, NY 1 2
2 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 2 3
3 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 5 4
4 Jim Croft Hartwick, NY 3 6
5 John Provo Weedsport, NY 12 1
6 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 7 7
7 Mark A. Grasso Rome, NY 6 10
8 Gary Hameister Little Falls, NY 11 8
9 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 9 11
10 James Demko Frankfort, NY 8 12
11 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 10 13
12 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 4 19
13 Monroe Osborne Fulton, NY DNF 5
14 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 15 14
15 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 13 16
16 Will Smith Altmar, NY 16 15
17 Scott Meyer Baldwinsville, NY 14 17
18 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY DNF 9
19 Jack Williams Cortland, NY 17 20
20 Todd Kinne Frankfort, NY 21 18
21 Scott Jordan Otego, NY 18 21
22 Gabriel Kousouros Rome, NY 19 22
23 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY 20 DNF
24 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-40 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 1
2 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 2 2
3 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 4 3
4 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 3 5
5 Eric Hameister Richfield Spa, NY 8 4
6 Robert Hulbert Bainbridge, NY 6 6
7 Jeff Williams Edmeston, NY 5 7
8 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 7 DNF
 
125 SCHOOLBOY 12-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY 4 2
3 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 5
4 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 3 6
5 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 6 4
6 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 7 8
7 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 13 3
8 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 9 7
9 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 8 9
10 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 10 11
11 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 11 12
12 Bobby Gage Cobleskill, NY 14 10
13 Kevin Amo Jr Taberg, NY 12 13
14 Brody Zelezny Fort Plain, NY 5 DNF
15 Thomas Foster Georgetown, NY 15 14
 
COLLEGEBOY 14-24
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Corey Thomas North Bangor, NY 1 2
2 Jesse P. Spellicy Gouverneur, NY 2 3
3 Rylan Foster Picton, ON 4 4
4 Kevin Mcmurray Wooler, ON 3 5
5 Jesse Morgan Trenton, ON 11 1
6 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY 7 6
7 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 9 7
8 Zach Galloway Phoenix, NY 8 8
9 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY 10 10
10 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 5 DNF
11 Ken Krapf Oswego, NY 6 DNF
12 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY DNF 9
 
Plus-25 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert S. Kiniry Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 2 2
3 Michael K. Ayen Antwerp, NY 3 3
4 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 4
5 Ron Bush Memphis, NY 6 5
6 Steven Prockup Parish, NY 5 6
 
Plus-25 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Merrick Manley Malone, NY 1 1
2 Beau Brand Burke, NY 2 2
3 Adam Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 3 3
4 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 6 4
5 Anthony Impaglia Williamstown, NY 5 5
6 Kyle Haun Syracuse, NY 8 6
7 David Moore Fulton, NY 7 7
8 Perry Clark Newport, NY 9 8
9 Christopher J. Carpenter Hastings, NY 4 DNF
10 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY 10 DNF
 
Plus-45 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Robert Murphy Vestal, NY 1 2
2 Brian Harrison Manlius, NY 4 1
3 Patrick M. Nolan Parish, NY 2 3
4 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY 3 4
5 Dominic Carnibucci Averill Park, NY 8 5
6 Stephen Brand Malone, NY 7 7
7 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY 6 9
8 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 11 6
9 Mike Murphy Brewerton, NY 9 10
10 Daniel Newten Deruyter, NY 12 8
11 Edwin Zehr Croghan, NY 5 DNF
12 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 10 DNF
13 Brian D. Sanson Chittenango, NY DNF DNF
 
Plus-45 Expert
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Daniel Field Skaneateles, NY 1 1
2 Thomas S. Pardee Fulton, NY 4 2
3 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 3
4 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY 2 4
 
Plus 25 Quad
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Derek Graham Corinth, NY 2 1
2 Richard Halstead Fulton, NY 3 2
3 Kenneth Megerell Taberg, NY 6 3
4 Ryan Bolton Burlington Flats, NY 5 6
5 Jeremiah Birdsall West Edmeston, NY 8 4
6 Patrick Manley Lafayette, NY 7 7
7 Michael E. Mealus Lowville, NY 1 DNF
8 Alex Willet Malone, NY 4 DNF
9 Phillip Webb Hyde Park, NY DNF 5
10 James Farney Lowville, NY 9 DNF
11 Fred Dashnaw Massena, NY DNF DNF
 
Quad Schoolboy 12-15 Mod
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cole Lyndaker Croghan, NY 1 1
2 Dylan Roes Lowville, NY 2 2
3 Devon Malbouf Copenhagen, NY 3 3
4 Josh Shoemaker Greene, NY 4 4
5 Spencer Quinn Greene, NY 5 5
6 Karalynn Donegan Constantia, NY 6 6
 
122-250cc EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Andrew Bristol Central Square, NY 2 1
2 Mitchell Dougherty Whitesboro, NY 1 2
3 Justin Murray Holland Patent, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Uebrick Middle Grove, NY 5 5
5 Bryan Ricci, Jr Whitesboro, NY 4 6
6 Timothy Wiestner Hannibal, NY 7 4
7 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 6 DNF
8 Andrew G. King West Winfield, NY DNF DNF
 
122-250cc AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 John Thierfelder Vestal, NY 1 1
2 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY 2 2
3 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 3 3
4 Jake Stout Clayville, NY 5 5
5 Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY 4 6
6 Greg Cleveland Schohorie, NY 7 7
7 Greg Bussey Utica, NY 10 8
8 Jonathan Foster Malone, NY 9 9
9 Martin Matt Taberg, NY 8 10
10 Matt Cameron Redfield, NY DNF 4
11 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 14 11
12 Nick Wood North Bangor, NY 6 DNF
13 Trevor Townsend Cato, NY 16 12
14 Bobby Gage Cobleskill, NY 15 13
15 Jack Wilcox Serburne, NY 17 14
16 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY 11 DNF
17 Wayne Schultz Rome, NY 12 DNF
18 Andrew Bailey Malone, NY 13 DNF
19 Taylor Collins Malone, NY DNF DNF
20 Dakota Morgan Central Square, NY DNF DNF
 
65cc 7-11
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 2 2
3 Hunter Shaut Mohawk, NY 5 3
4 Dominic Carnibucci Jr Averill Park, NY 4 4
5 Thomas Lees Jr Weedsport, NY 3 5
6 Charles Clookey E Dickinson, NY 6 6
7 Caleb Shepard Watertown, NY 7 7
8 Connor Sawyer Unadilla, NY 8 8
9 Jayce Woerlee Adams, NY 9 9
10 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY 10 10
11 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY 11 12
12 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY 13 11
13 Austin Germinio Warners, NY 12 13
14 Freddy White, Iv Oswego, NY 14 14
 
125 2-STROKE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Sean Ballard Whitney Point, NY 1 1
2 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 3 3
3 Cody Cooper Hannibal, NY 2 4
4 Cole Fredericks Little Falls, NY 6 2
5 Jack Wilcox Serburne, NY 5 5
6 Jonothan Bower Kirkville, NY 4 6
 
Plus-30 NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Jim Vaccaro Rome, NY 1 1
2 David Moore Fulton, NY 2 2
3 Robert Goudy Altmar, NY 3 4
4 Tom Wells Oswego, NY 6 3
5 Authur Doran Norfolk, NY 5 5
6 Eric Hunter Altmar, NY 8 6
7 Jason Welser Cleveland, NY 7 8
8 Alex Short West Burlington, NY 9 7
9 Michael Barney E Syracuse, NY 4 12
10 Jack Williams Cortland, NY 11 9
11 Timothy Howard Oriskany Falls, NY 10 10
12 Bernadette Griffith Greene, NY 14 11
13 Scott Jordan Otego, NY 13 13
14 Brian Miller Johnstown, NY 12 14
15 Daniel Watson Colton, NY 15 15
16 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY 16 16
17 Curtis Leonard Otego, NY 17 DNF
18 Gary Lyons Burlington Flats, NY 18 DNF
 
Plus-50 AM
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Mike Murray Holland Patent, NY 1 1
2 John Provo Weedsport, NY 2 2
3 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY 3 3
4 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY 4 5
5 Jeffery A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY 6 4
6 Richard Bristol Central Square, NY 5 6
7 Perry Sconzert Liverpool, NY 8 7
8 Andy Mawhir Groton, NY 7 8
9 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY 9 9
10 Will Smith Altmar, NY 11 10
11 David Breinin Liverpool, NY 10 11
12 Kenneth Light Williamstown, NY DNF DNF
 
OPEN MINI 10-16
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY 2 1
2 Luke Kochon Cobleskill, NY 1 2
3 Dawson Driscoll Whitney Point, NY 3 3
4 Ryan Meili Jordan, NY 4 4
5 Cody Laughlin Norwich, NY 5 5
6 Kevin Nash Willard, NY 7 6
7 Anthony Grenga Pennellville, NY 8 7
8 Caleb Hall Oswego, NY 6 10
9 Nathan Ellinwood Auburn, NY 10 8
10 Madison Seguin Norfolk, NY 9 9
11 Tanner Trovato Fulton, NY 12 11
12 Coleton Sereno Hannibal, NY 13 12
13 Jeffrey Moyer Baldwinsville, NY 11 14
14 Ryan Fox Oswego, NY 18 13
15 Scott Stratton Canastota, NY 16 15
16 Steven Sharkey Oswego, NY 15 17
17 Jack Ballard Hubbardsville, NY 17 16
18 Michael Compagni Locke, NY 14 DNF
19 Sean Daley Perryville, NY 19 18
20 Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY 20 19
 
122-OPEN NOVICE
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Vincent Grasso Rome, NY 1 1
2 Easton Castor Watertown, NY 4 2
3 Zachary Fancher Wanerville, NY 2 5
4 Charles Eastman Baldwinsville, NY 5 4
5 Arthur Doran Jr Norfolk, NY 7 3
6 Bric Miller Canastota, NY 6 7
7 Brent Phelps Felts Mills, NY 10 6
8 Nicholas J. Pfeiff Oneida, NY 9 8
9 Josh Trimble Fulton, NY 8 13
10 Devin Willis Chateaugay, NY 13 11
11 Corey Langdon Malone, NY 3 DNF
12 Greg Phelan Warnerville, NY 18 10
13 Allen Knowlton Unadilla, NY 14 14
14 Ryan Rose Gansevoort, NY 12 17
15 Jason Mann Fabius, NY 21 9
16 Matthew Woodruff Copenhagen, NY 19 12
17 Caleb Zehr Constantia, NY 15 16
18 Robert Brady Moira, NY 11 DNF
19 Brandon Chaffee Carthage, NY 17 19
20 Sam Arwri Utica, NY 22 15
21 Eric Hunter Altmar, NY 20 18
22 Adam C. Carpenter Central Square, NY 16 DNF
23 Brandon Paninski Parish, NY 23 20
 
122-Open Beginner
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Cj Stupp Hannibal, NY 3 1
2 Ducati Bowers N. Syracuse, NY 1 3
3 Jeff Landers Fulton, NY 4 2
4 Ryan Watson Colton, NY 2 6
5 Brett Watson Colton, NY 7 4
6 Andrew Roes Castorland, NY 6 5
7 John Daley Perryville, NY 5 8
8 Jacob Johnson Fulton, NY 8 7
9 Matt Bullen New Hartford, NY 10 9
10 Jon Selby Lansing, NY 9 DNF
11 Brian Boudreau Victor, NY DNF 10
 
Plus-30 AMATEUR
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Doug P. Draper Yarker, ON 2 1
2 Christopher Knight Vernon, NY 1 2
3 Monty Phinney Adams, NY 3 3
4 William Stalens Waterville, NY 4 4
 
Plus-30 EXPERT
Overall Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 Geoff M. Ingersoll Mexico, NY 2 1
2 Todd Cleveland Schoharie, NY 1 3
3 Mike Zimmerman Rome, NY 3 4
4 Michael K. Ayen Antwerp, NY 7 2
5 Adrian W. Mawhir Weedsport, NY 4 6
6 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY 6 5
7 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY 5 8
8 Joe Henner Wolcott, NY 8 7
9 Cory Bogett Malone, NY 11 10
10 Ron Bush Memphis, NY DNF 9
11 Stanley E. Spencer Jr Glenfield, NY 9 DNF
12 Robert Hulbert Bainbridge, NY 10 DNF